Mallorca II

Mallorca II

Spain
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Estadi Son Bibiloni (Antonio Asensio)
Estadi Son Bibiloni (Antonio Asensio) - Palma de Mallorca
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 1500
Other teams
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Mallorca II
  • Code ML2
  • Area Spain
Active tournaments

Mallorca II on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Mallorca II team: live results, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Tercera Division.

Mallorca II match result

The next match is Felanitx vs Mallorca II and kicks-off at 19:00 on the Sunday 03 March 2024 as part of the the week 23 of Tercera Division.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Iván López Guijarro and Alejandro Quevedo Barber

Defenders: David Valverde Juan, Pablo Moyá Vega, Arnau Villa González, Yahir Otoniel Antúnez Mejía, Raúl Prada Lozano, Marc López Nicolau, Sebastian Wade, Yuzún Francisco Ley Pizá, Marcos Fernández Cózar and Carlos Sogorb Oliver

Midfielders: Habib Anas Coulibaly, Miguel Martín García, Martí Payeras Serra, Pau Mascaró Ruiz, Adrian Barquero Torrescusa, Miquel Jan Salas Franch, Rubén Quintanilla Rodríguez and Luis Montiel Rodriguez

Strikers: Bartomeu Horrach Morell, Yosmel Zayas Ledesma, Alexander C. Woiski Pioletti, Juan Julián Mahicas Pérez, Adrià González García and Eliott Barrois

Mallorca II schedule & next match

Following Felanitx vs Mallorca II, the next match will be Mallorca II vs Mercadal on Sunday 10 March 2024. The coach Gustavo Lionel Siviero will unveil its strategy and the lineups a few hours before the fixture.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

September 2023
Sunday 10/09
Santanyí Santanyí
Mallorca Mallorca II
20:00
Sunday 17/09
Mallorca Mallorca II
Sóller Sóller
20:00
Sunday 24/09
Alcúdia Alcúdia
Mallorca Mallorca II
20:00
October 2023
Sunday 01/10
Mallorca Mallorca II
Llosetense Llosetense
20:00
Sunday 08/10
Platges Calvià Platges
Mallorca Mallorca II
20:00
Sunday 15/10
Mallorca Mallorca II
Felanitx Felanitx
20:00
Sunday 22/10
Mercadal Mercadal
Mallorca Mallorca II
20:00
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
Binissalem Binissalem
Mallorca Mallorca II
19:00
Sunday 12/11
Mallorca Mallorca II
Arenal Arenal
19:00
Sunday 19/11
Collerense Collerense
Mallorca Mallorca II
19:00
Sunday 26/11
Mallorca Mallorca II
Constància Constància
19:00
December 2023
Sunday 03/12
Poblense Poblense
Mallorca Mallorca II
19:00
January 2024
Saturday 06/01
Mallorca Mallorca II
Portmany Portmany
19:00
Saturday 13/01
Alaior Alaior
Mallorca Mallorca II
19:00
Sunday 21/01
Mallorca Mallorca II
Manacor Manacor
19:00
Sunday 28/01
Mallorca Mallorca II
Santanyí Santanyí
19:00
February 2024
Sunday 04/02
Sóller Sóller
Mallorca Mallorca II
19:00
Sunday 11/02
Mallorca Mallorca II
Alcúdia Alcúdia
19:00
Sunday 18/02
Llosetense Llosetense
Mallorca Mallorca II
19:00
Sunday 25/02
Mallorca Mallorca II
Platges Calvià Platges
19:00
March 2024
Sunday 03/03
Felanitx Felanitx
Mallorca Mallorca II
19:00
Sunday 10/03
Mallorca Mallorca II
Mercadal Mercadal
19:00
Sunday 24/03
Mallorca Mallorca II
Binissalem Binissalem
19:00
Sunday 31/03
Arenal Arenal
Mallorca Mallorca II
20:00
April 2024
Sunday 07/04
Mallorca Mallorca II
Collerense Collerense
20:00
Sunday 14/04
Constància Constància
Mallorca Mallorca II
20:00
Sunday 21/04
Mallorca Mallorca II
Poblense Poblense
20:00
May 2024
Wednesday 01/05
Portmany Portmany
Mallorca Mallorca II
20:00
Sunday 05/05
Mallorca Mallorca II
Alaior Alaior
20:00
Sunday 12/05
Manacor Manacor
Mallorca Mallorca II
20:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alaior Alaior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alcúdia Alcúdia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arenal Arenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Binissalem Binissalem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Collerense Collerense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Constància Constància 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Felanitx Felanitx 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ibiza Pitiusas Ibiza Pitiusas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Inter Manacor Inter Manacor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Llosetense Llosetense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Mallorca II Mallorca II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Manacor Manacor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Mercadal Mercadal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Platges Platges 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Poblense Poblense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Portmany Portmany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Santanyí Santanyí 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sóller Sóller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alaior Alaior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alcúdia Alcúdia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arenal Arenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Binissalem Binissalem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Collerense Collerense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Constància Constància 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Felanitx Felanitx 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ibiza Pitiusas Ibiza Pitiusas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Inter Manacor Inter Manacor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Llosetense Llosetense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Mallorca II Mallorca II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Manacor Manacor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Mercadal Mercadal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Platges Platges 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Poblense Poblense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Portmany Portmany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Santanyí Santanyí 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sóller Sóller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alaior Alaior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alcúdia Alcúdia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arenal Arenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Binissalem Binissalem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Collerense Collerense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Constància Constància 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Felanitx Felanitx 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ibiza Pitiusas Ibiza Pitiusas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Inter Manacor Inter Manacor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Llosetense Llosetense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Mallorca II Mallorca II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Manacor Manacor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Mercadal Mercadal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Platges Platges 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Poblense Poblense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Portmany Portmany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Santanyí Santanyí 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sóller Sóller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Tercera Division
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Transfers overview
Count Average age Amount
Arrivals 0 0 0 €
Departures 4 22 0 €
Total 4 22 0 €
Transfers