Gonsenheim

Gonsenheim

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Sportplatz am Wildpark
Sportplatz am Wildpark - Mainz
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 3000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Gonsenheim
  • Code GON
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Gonsenheim on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Gonsenheim team: live matches, lineups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.

Gonsenheim match result

The next match is Gonsenheim vs Cosmos Koblenz and kicks-off at 14:30 on the Sunday 03 March 2024 as part of the the week 25 of Oberliga.

The latest result of Club Friendlies featured RW Hadamar and Gonsenheim and ended up in a 0-4 score.

Gonsenheim is currently at rank 11. in the General table of Oberliga 2023/2024.

Gonsenheim schedule & next match

Following Gonsenheim vs Cosmos Koblenz, the next match will be Ludwigshafen vs Gonsenheim on Saturday 09 March 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

July 2023
Saturday 29/07
Pirmasens Pirmasens
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
16:30
August 2023
Wednesday 02/08
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim
18:30
Saturday 05/08
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Auersmacher Auersmacher
13:00
Wednesday 16/08
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Diefflen Diefflen
18:30
Saturday 26/08
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen
14:30
Wednesday 30/08
Rot-Weiß Koblenz RW Koblenz
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
18:30
September 2023
Sunday 03/09
Quierschied Quierschied
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:30
Wednesday 06/09
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Bitburg Bitburg
18:30
Saturday 09/09
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:30
Saturday 16/09
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
12:00
Wednesday 20/09
Wormatia Worms Wormatia
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
18:30
Saturday 23/09
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Baumholder Baumholder
14:00
Saturday 30/09
Eintracht Trier Trier
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:30
October 2023
Tuesday 03/10
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Morlautern Morlautern
15:00
Saturday 07/10
Karbach Karbach
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:00
Sunday 15/10
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
14:00
Saturday 21/10
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
14:30
Saturday 28/10
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
FV Engers 07 Engers
14:00
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Pirmasens Pirmasens
14:00
Saturday 11/11
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:30
Saturday 18/11
Auersmacher Auersmacher
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:30
Sunday 26/11
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Rot-Weiß Koblenz RW Koblenz
14:00
December 2023
Saturday 02/12
Diefflen Diefflen
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:00
March 2024
Saturday 09/03
Arminia Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:30
Sunday 17/03
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Quierschied Quierschied
14:00
Saturday 23/03
Bitburg Bitburg
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
17:00
Saturday 30/03
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
14:30
April 2024
Saturday 06/04
Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:30
Sunday 14/04
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Wormatia Worms Wormatia
14:00
Saturday 20/04
Baumholder Baumholder
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:30
Sunday 28/04
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Eintracht Trier Trier
14:00
May 2024
Wednesday 01/05
Morlautern Morlautern
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
17:30
Saturday 04/05
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Karbach Karbach
14:30
Saturday 11/05
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:30
Saturday 18/05
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:30
June 2024
Sunday 02/06
FV Engers 07 Engers
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
14:00
February 2023
Wednesday 01/02
Rot-Weiß Hadamar RW Hadamar
0
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
4
Played
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Auersmacher Auersmacher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baumholder Baumholder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bitburg Bitburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cosmos Koblenz Cosmos Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Diefflen Diefflen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Trier Trier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Engers Engers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Karbach Karbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Mechtersheim Mechtersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Morlautern Morlautern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Pirmasens Pirmasens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Quierschied Quierschied 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 RW Koblenz RW Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wormatia Wormatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Auersmacher Auersmacher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baumholder Baumholder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bitburg Bitburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cosmos Koblenz Cosmos Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Diefflen Diefflen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Trier Trier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Engers Engers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Karbach Karbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Mechtersheim Mechtersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Morlautern Morlautern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Pirmasens Pirmasens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Quierschied Quierschied 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 RW Koblenz RW Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wormatia Wormatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Auersmacher Auersmacher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baumholder Baumholder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bitburg Bitburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cosmos Koblenz Cosmos Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Diefflen Diefflen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Trier Trier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Engers Engers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Karbach Karbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Mechtersheim Mechtersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Morlautern Morlautern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Pirmasens Pirmasens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Quierschied Quierschied 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 RW Koblenz RW Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wormatia Wormatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No known transfer