Last matches
01/02/21
Estudiantes RC
1
Platense
1
28/01/21
Rafaela
0
Platense
2
27/01/21
Estudiantes RC
1
Est Caseros
0
25/01/21
Platense
0
Riestra
0
24/01/21
Est Caseros
1
Atlanta
0
Podium by group
# | Group A | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín SJ | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
2 | Barracas | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | Belgrano | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
# | Group A | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes RC | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
2 | Platense | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
3 | Est Caseros | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
# | Group B | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
2 | Rafaela | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | Defensores | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
All winners
Last winners
All winners
Season | Winners | Runners-up |
---|---|---|
2021 | Barracas | Quilmes |
2020/2021 | Sarmiento | Estudiantes RC |
2018/2019 | Sarmiento | Arsenal |
2017/2018 | Aldosivi | Almagro |
2016/2017 | Argentinos | Chacarita |
Useful information
- Type championship
- Gender male
- Start date 28 November 2020
- End date 01 February 2021
- Area Argentina
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín SJ | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Barracas | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Belgrano | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | Alvarado | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | |
5 | Mitre SdE | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | |
6 | Guillermo Br | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | |
8 | Independiente | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
- Promotion Play-off
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barracas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Belgrano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
3 | San Martín SJ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Alvarado | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Mitre SdE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Guillermo Br | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Independiente | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
8 | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín SJ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Alvarado | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
3 | Barracas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Belgrano | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Mitre SdE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
7 | Guillermo Br | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8 | Independiente | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín SJ | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Belgrano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Barracas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
4 | Alvarado | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
5 | Mitre SdE | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
6 | Guillermo Br | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
8 | Independiente | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
2 | Barracas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Alvarado | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Guillermo Br | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Mitre SdE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6 | San Martín SJ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Independiente | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
8 | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín SJ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Alvarado | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
3 | Barracas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Belgrano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Mitre SdE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
7 | Independiente | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
8 | Guillermo Br | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Barracas | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Mitre SdE | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | Guillermo Br | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | San Martín SJ | 9 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Alvarado | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
8 | Independiente | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Barracas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Mitre SdE | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Guillermo Br | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5 | San Martín SJ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
7 | Independiente | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8 | Alvarado | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | San Martín SJ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Guillermo Br | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | Alvarado | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
5 | Barracas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Mitre SdE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
8 | Independiente | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | |
2 | Instituto | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | |
3 | Almagro | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
4 | Santamarina | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
5 | Brown Adrogué | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
6 | Gimn Jujuy | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
7 | All Boys | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | |
8 | Chacarita | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
- Promotion Play-off
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santamarina | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Quilmes | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
3 | Instituto | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Almagro | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
5 | Gimn Jujuy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
6 | All Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Brown Adrogué | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Chacarita | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almagro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Brown Adrogué | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Quilmes | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4 | Instituto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Chacarita | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
6 | Gimn Jujuy | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
7 | All Boys | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
8 | Santamarina | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
2 | Instituto | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
3 | Almagro | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
4 | Gimn Jujuy | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
5 | Brown Adrogué | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
6 | Santamarina | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
7 | All Boys | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
8 | Chacarita | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Santamarina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
3 | Instituto | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
4 | Gimn Jujuy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
5 | All Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
6 | Brown Adrogué | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Almagro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
8 | Chacarita | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almagro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Brown Adrogué | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Quilmes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Instituto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Chacarita | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6 | Gimn Jujuy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7 | Santamarina | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8 | All Boys | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Santamarina | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Gimn Jujuy | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Almagro | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Instituto | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
6 | Chacarita | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
7 | All Boys | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
8 | Brown Adrogué | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Instituto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Quilmes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Gimn Jujuy | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Instituto | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Almagro | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6 | Brown Adrogué | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
7 | All Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Chacarita | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Almagro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Gimn Jujuy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Chacarita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
5 | Instituto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | All Boys | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
7 | Brown Adrogué | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
8 | Santamarina | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes RC | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Platense | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | Est Caseros | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | Agropecuario | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | |
5 | Atlanta | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |
6 | Morón | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | |
7 | Temperley | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |
8 | Ferro | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes RC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
2 | Est Caseros | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
3 | Agropecuario | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Platense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
5 | Temperley | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Morón | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7 | Atlanta | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
8 | Ferro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Atlanta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
3 | Est Caseros | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | Ferro | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Estudiantes RC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
6 | Agropecuario | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
7 | Morón | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8 | Temperley | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes RC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Platense | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
3 | Agropecuario | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
4 | Est Caseros | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
5 | Atlanta | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
6 | Ferro | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
7 | Morón | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
8 | Temperley | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes RC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
2 | Agropecuario | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Platense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | Est Caseros | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
5 | Morón | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6 | Temperley | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
7 | Atlanta | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8 | Ferro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlanta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
2 | Ferro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
3 | Est Caseros | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | Estudiantes RC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
5 | Platense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
6 | Agropecuario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
7 | Morón | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8 | Temperley | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platense | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Atlanta | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
3 | Estudiantes RC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Agropecuario | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Morón | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Ferro | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
7 | Est Caseros | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
8 | Temperley | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Atlanta | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3 | Estudiantes RC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Morón | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Agropecuario | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Temperley | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
7 | Ferro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
8 | Est Caseros | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Atlanta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Agropecuario | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Est Caseros | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Ferro | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Estudiantes RC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Morón | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Temperley | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
2 | Rafaela | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | |
3 | Defensores | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Tigre | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
5 | Gim Mendoza | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |
6 | Riestra | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | |
8 | SM Tucumán | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Rafaela | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
3 | Defensores | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Tigre | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Gim Mendoza | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6 | Riestra | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
8 | SM Tucumán | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafaela | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
2 | Sarmiento | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
3 | Defensores | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Gim Mendoza | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
5 | Tigre | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Villa Dálmine | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7 | Riestra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8 | SM Tucumán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
2 | Rafaela | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
3 | Defensores | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Gim Mendoza | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
5 | Tigre | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
6 | Riestra | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
8 | SM Tucumán | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafaela | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Sarmiento | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Defensores | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Tigre | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Gim Mendoza | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6 | Riestra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
8 | SM Tucumán | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Rafaela | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Defensores | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Gim Mendoza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
5 | Riestra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6 | SM Tucumán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8 | Tigre | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigre | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Defensores | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Rafaela | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
4 | Sarmiento | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Gim Mendoza | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
6 | Riestra | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
8 | SM Tucumán | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Defensores | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Tigre | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Gim Mendoza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Rafaela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Riestra | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7 | SM Tucumán | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
8 | Villa Dálmine | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafaela | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Tigre | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Defensores | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Villa Dálmine | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5 | Riestra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6 | Gim Mendoza | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
7 | Sarmiento | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8 | SM Tucumán | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Monday
Select a stage
Upper Table Round
Choose
Lower Table Round
Choose
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Choose
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
Choose
Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Round
Choose
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
Choose
Promotion Play-offs - Final
Choose
Championship - Final
Choose
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
Last winners
Season | Winners | Runners-up |
---|---|---|
2021 | Barracas | Quilmes |
2020/2021 | Sarmiento | Estudiantes RC |
2018/2019 | Sarmiento | Arsenal |
2017/2018 | Aldosivi | Almagro |
2016/2017 | Argentinos | Chacarita |
2016 | Talleres | Chacarita |
2015 | Atl. Tucumán | Patronato |
2013/2014 | Banfield | Def y Justicia |
2012/2013 | Rosario | GELP |
2011/2012 | River | Quilmes |
2009/2010 | Olimpo |