Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Hugo Vaca Núñez main referee4.80.8
- Year of construction: 1997
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 7000
Match result Ceuta II Tomares
- Date 25 September 2021 17:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Group 10 - week 3
- Code CE2-TOM
- Area Spain
- Home team Ceuta II
- Away team Tomares
What is the result between Ceuta II Tomares?
Ceuta II won the match with a 2-0 score
What are the official lineups for Ceuta II Tomares?
Ceuta II : Coached by Berlanga, the lineup starts off in a 4-4-2 formation: Lolo Cortés, Nacho Holgado, Ezequiel León, Elías, Ayoub, Taufek, Adrián Moyano, Polaco, Yiyo, Ivan Breñé, Ismael Maruja
Tomares : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Rafa Tubio, is positioning themselves in a 4-3-3 : Álvaro Acosta, Antonio Mesa, Cifu, Modesto Acosta, Juan Delgado, Carlos Fraile, Guille Solis, Ale Jiménez, David García, Sergio López, Juanky
Who is the referee of the match Ceuta II Tomares ?
Hugo Vaca Núñez is the referee for this match
Where is the match Ceuta II Tomares?
The venue Estadio Municipal Alfonso Murube in Ceuta is hosting the match
At what time is Ceuta II Tomares?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 25 September 2021. Kick-off at 17:00
-
-
Berlanga Coach
-
78'
-
65'
-
55'
-
78'
-
-
-
Rafa Tubio Coach
-
67'
-
79'
-
79'
-
64'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 77 | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 57 | 20 | 37 | |
2 | Utrera | 67 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 59 | 26 | 33 | |
3 | Xerez | 62 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 50 | 24 | 26 | |
4 | Lucena | 60 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 45 | 25 | 20 | |
5 | Gerena | 58 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 53 | 31 | 22 | |
6 | Córdoba II | 58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 54 | 33 | 21 | |
7 | Puente Genil | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 41 | -5 | |
8 | Sevilla III | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 40 | 48 | -8 | |
9 | Ceuta II | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 39 | -13 | |
10 | Conil | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 49 | -19 | |
11 | Rota | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31 | 45 | -14 | |
12 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 37 | 49 | -12 | |
13 | Antoniano | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 35 | -6 | |
14 | Cartaya | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 30 | -4 | |
15 | Tomares | 31 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 46 | -19 | |
16 | Cabecense | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25 | 51 | -26 | |
17 | Barrios | 23 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 26 | 59 | -33 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 24 |
2 | Xerez | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 21 |
3 | Córdoba II | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 20 |
4 | Gerena | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 13 | 23 |
5 | Lucena | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 17 |
6 | Utrera | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 11 | 21 |
7 | Puente Genil | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
8 | Pozoblanco | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
9 | Conil | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 7 |
10 | Ceuta II | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
11 | Sevilla III | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 22 | 2 |
12 | Rota | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
13 | Tomares | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14 | Cartaya | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
15 | Antoniano | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
16 | Cabecense | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
17 | Barrios | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utrera | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 12 |
2 | Huelva | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
3 | Xerez | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 5 |
4 | Lucena | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
5 | Gerena | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
6 | Córdoba II | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 1 |
7 | Sevilla III | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
8 | Antoniano | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
9 | Puente Genil | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
10 | Ceuta II | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
11 | Cartaya | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
12 | Rota | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
13 | Tomares | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
14 | Conil | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
15 | Barrios | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 40 | -29 |
16 | Pozoblanco | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
17 | Cabecense | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 29 | -23 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 63 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 21 |
2 | Utrera | 56 | 32 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 23 |
3 | Xerez | 53 | 32 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
4 | Córdoba II | 52 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
5 | Lucena | 50 | 32 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Gerena | 46 | 32 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
7 | Puente Genil | 46 | 32 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
8 | Pozoblanco | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
9 | Ceuta II | 38 | 32 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10 | Sevilla III | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
11 | Cartaya | 37 | 32 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12 | Antoniano | 36 | 32 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
13 | Rota | 35 | 32 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
14 | Tomares | 30 | 32 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15 | Barrios | 27 | 32 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
16 | Cabecense | 25 | 32 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
17 | Conil | 22 | 32 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 26 | -18 |