Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Luis Alcoba Montes main referee5.50.3
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 2500
Match result Barrios Gerena
- Date 10 March 2019 16:30
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2018/2019
- Stage Group 10 - week 33
- Code LBR-GER
- Area Spain
- Home team Los Barrios
- Away team Gerena
What is the result between Barrios Gerena?
Los Barrios won the match with a 4-2 score
What are the official lineups for Barrios Gerena?
Los Barrios : Coached by Carlos Ríos, the lineup starts off in a 3-6-1 formation: David Zamora, Alejandro Vázquez, Dani Hedrera, Gustavo Lozano, Mario Pérez, Juanma, Nacho Goma, Antonio Manzano, Guti, A. Araiza, Javi Forján
Gerena : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Cachola, is positioning themselves in a 3-6-1 : Marco Montaño, Manolete, Juanma Ramírez, Cristian Tomás, Relaño, Teté, Ernesto, Antonio Barrio, Tore, Mario Oreca, Jesús Vega
Who is the referee of the match Barrios Gerena ?
Luis Alcoba Montes is the referee for this match
Where is the match Barrios Gerena?
The venue Estadio San Rafael in Los Barrios is hosting the match
At what time is Barrios Gerena?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 10 March 2019. Kick-off at 16:30
-
-
David Zamora
-
Alejandro Vázquez
-
Dani Hedrera
-
Gustavo Lozano
-
Mario Pérez
-
Juanma
-
Nacho Goma
-
Antonio Manzano
-
Guti
-
A. Araiza
2
-
Javi Forján
-
David Zamora
-
-
Marco Montaño
-
Manolete
-
Juanma Ramírez
-
Cristian Tomás
-
Relaño
-
Teté
-
Ernesto
-
Antonio Barrio
-
Tore
-
Mario Oreca
-
Jesús Vega
-
Marco Montaño
-
-
Carlos Ríos Coach
-
83'
-
89'
-
89'
-
-
-
Cachola Coach
-
82'
-
72'
-
58'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz II | 83 | 42 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 48 | 18 | 30 | |
2 | Ceuta | 80 | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 68 | 42 | 26 | |
3 | Utrera | 79 | 42 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 59 | 29 | 30 | |
4 | Algeciras | 77 | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 64 | 35 | 29 | |
5 | Xerez DFC | 77 | 42 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 49 | 24 | 25 | |
6 | Betis II | 76 | 42 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 93 | 40 | 53 | |
7 | Barrios | 76 | 42 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 64 | 43 | 21 | |
8 | Córdoba II | 71 | 42 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 67 | 39 | 28 | |
9 | Lucena | 58 | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 56 | 53 | 3 | |
10 | Xerez | 57 | 42 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 45 | 42 | 3 | |
11 | Puente Genil | 55 | 42 | 12 | 19 | 11 | 52 | 49 | 3 | |
12 | Lebrijana | 52 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 47 | 65 | -18 | |
13 | Coria | 51 | 42 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 53 | 52 | 1 | |
14 | Gerena | 50 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 43 | 68 | -25 | |
15 | Sevilla III | 50 | 42 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 39 | 49 | -10 | |
16 | Roque Lepe | 49 | 42 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 52 | 61 | -9 | |
17 | Conil | 49 | 42 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 47 | 55 | -8 | |
18 | Arcos | 49 | 42 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 45 | 53 | -8 | |
19 | Écija | 48 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 37 | 48 | -11 | |
20 | Cabecense | 30 | 42 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 39 | 80 | -41 | |
21 | Espeleño | 29 | 42 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 45 | 91 | -46 | |
22 | Guadalcacín | 14 | 42 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 21 | 97 | -76 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrios | 50 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 42 | 15 | 27 |
2 | Algeciras | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 13 | 21 |
3 | Ceuta | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 19 | 19 |
4 | Cádiz II | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 15 |
5 | Utrera | 44 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 12 | 21 |
6 | Betis II | 42 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 59 | 16 | 43 |
7 | Xerez DFC | 42 | 21 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 16 |
8 | Córdoba II | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 40 | 24 | 16 |
9 | Xerez | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 18 | 11 |
10 | Lucena | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 30 | 9 |
11 | Gerena | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 21 | 1 |
12 | Lebrijana | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
13 | Puente Genil | 33 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 31 | 20 | 11 |
14 | Roque Lepe | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 30 | 1 |
15 | Sevilla III | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 19 | 5 |
16 | Conil | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 27 | 20 | 7 |
17 | Coria | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 3 |
18 | Écija | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
19 | Arcos | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
20 | Espeleño | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 38 | -15 |
21 | Cabecense | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
22 | Guadalcacín | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz II | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 28 | 13 | 15 |
2 | Utrera | 35 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 9 |
3 | Xerez DFC | 35 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 9 |
4 | Betis II | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 24 | 10 |
5 | Ceuta | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 23 | 7 |
6 | Córdoba II | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 15 | 12 |
7 | Algeciras | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 30 | 22 | 8 |
8 | Barrios | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
9 | Arcos | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
10 | Coria | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
11 | Lucena | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
12 | Puente Genil | 22 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
13 | Xerez | 20 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
14 | Conil | 20 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
15 | Écija | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
16 | Sevilla III | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
17 | Roque Lepe | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
18 | Lebrijana | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 36 | -17 |
19 | Gerena | 14 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 47 | -26 |
20 | Cabecense | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 46 | -30 |
21 | Espeleño | 9 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 53 | -31 |
22 | Guadalcacín | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 59 | -52 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis II | 77 | 42 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 42 | 16 | 26 |
2 | Algeciras | 73 | 42 | 18 | 19 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 19 |
3 | Xerez DFC | 68 | 42 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 10 |
4 | Cádiz II | 65 | 42 | 14 | 23 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
5 | Ceuta | 64 | 42 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 8 |
6 | Puente Genil | 63 | 42 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 30 | 18 | 12 |
7 | Utrera | 61 | 42 | 13 | 22 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
8 | Barrios | 58 | 42 | 12 | 22 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 11 |
9 | Xerez | 58 | 42 | 12 | 22 | 5 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
10 | Córdoba II | 57 | 42 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 9 |
11 | Sevilla III | 55 | 42 | 11 | 22 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
12 | Coria | 54 | 41 | 11 | 21 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 1 |
13 | Arcos | 51 | 42 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
14 | Conil | 50 | 42 | 9 | 23 | 7 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
15 | Écija | 49 | 42 | 10 | 19 | 7 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
16 | Gerena | 48 | 42 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
17 | Roque Lepe | 47 | 42 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
18 | Lebrijana | 45 | 42 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
19 | Lucena | 44 | 42 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
20 | Espeleño | 35 | 42 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 18 | 42 | -24 |
21 | Cabecense | 34 | 42 | 5 | 19 | 11 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
22 | Guadalcacín | 22 | 41 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 47 | -39 |