Espeleño

Espeleño

Spain
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Campo de Fútbol Municipal
Campo de Fútbol Municipal - Espiel
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 5000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Atlético Espeleño, Espeleño
  • Code AES
  • Area Spain

Atlético Espeleño on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Atlético Espeleño club: live matches, lineups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Tercera Division.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Rafael Martínez Expósito and Pedro José Caballero Ríder

Defenders: Rafael Carlos Santacruz Aragonés, Juan Rafael Burgos Fernández, Cristian Tena Caballero, Fernando Recio Chounavelle, David Gisbert de la Haba, Alejandro Figueroa Peña, Pablo Carmona García, Eduardo José Baena Andújar and Mateo Montenegro Fidalgo

Midfielders: Iván Sánchez Expósito, Rafael Rojas Torres, Manuel Rodríguez Ruiz, Antonio Miguel Durán Ruiz, Antolín Torres Rodríguez, Adriano Romero Martínez, Diego Sánchez Pedregosa, Álvaro Merina León, Alejandro Sabariego Granadilla and Alejandro Molina González

Strikers: Víctor Manuel Díaz Gutiérrez, José Manuel Ortiz Arestoy, Rubén Jurado Fernández, Sergio Heredia Jiménez, Amara Samasa, Manuel Raillo Arenas and Guillermo Roldán Méndez

No data
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Espeleño Espeleño 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bollullos Bollullos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cabecense Cabecense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cartaya Cartaya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ceuta II Ceuta II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lucena Lucena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Conil Conil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Coria Coria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Córdoba II Córdoba II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gerena Gerena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 La Palma La Palma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Puente Genil Puente Genil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sevilla III Sevilla III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Utrera Utrera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Xerez Xerez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Xerez DFC Xerez DFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Espeleño Espeleño 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bollullos Bollullos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cabecense Cabecense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cartaya Cartaya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ceuta II Ceuta II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lucena Lucena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Conil Conil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Coria Coria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Córdoba II Córdoba II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gerena Gerena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 La Palma La Palma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Puente Genil Puente Genil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sevilla III Sevilla III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Utrera Utrera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Xerez Xerez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Xerez DFC Xerez DFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Espeleño Espeleño 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bollullos Bollullos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cabecense Cabecense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cartaya Cartaya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ceuta II Ceuta II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lucena Lucena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Conil Conil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Coria Coria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Córdoba II Córdoba II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gerena Gerena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 La Palma La Palma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Puente Genil Puente Genil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sevilla III Sevilla III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Utrera Utrera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Xerez Xerez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Xerez DFC Xerez DFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Tercera Division
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Transfers overview
Count Average age Amount
Arrivals 0 0 0 €
Departures 2 25 0 €
Total 2 25 0 €
Transfers