Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Casalarreina | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | |
9 | Calahorra II | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Izaskun Muñoz Echeverría main referee5.40.3
- Year of construction: 1946
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 5600
Match result Calahorra II Casalarreina
- Date 08 March 2020 15:30
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2019/2020
- Stage Group 16 - week 28
- Code CAL-CAS
- Area Spain
- Home team Calahorra II
- Away team Casalarreina
What is the result between Calahorra II Casalarreina?
Calahorra II won the match with a 2-0 score
What are the official lineups for Calahorra II Casalarreina?
Calahorra II : Coached by Félix Díez, the lineup starts off in a 4-3-3 formation: Adrià Molluna, Ousmane Koné, Sito Castro, A. Parada, Miguel Escudero, Imanol Arana, Raúl Rodríguez, Jaime Garijo, Álvaro Holzheier, Iván Martínez, T. Bonilla
Casalarreina : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by José Trejo, is positioning themselves in a 5-3-2 : Dani Encinas, Pablo Beraza, Rubén de Porras, Yeray Uzal, Jon Estéfano, Diego Austri, Eric García, Jorge Bernal, Adrián Castro, Ramsés Gabarri, Alberto Baztán
Who is the referee of the match Calahorra II Casalarreina ?
Izaskun Muñoz Echeverría is the referee for this match
Where is the match Calahorra II Casalarreina?
The venue Estadio La Planilla in Calahorra is hosting the match
At what time is Calahorra II Casalarreina?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 08 March 2020. Kick-off at 15:30
-
-
Adrià Molluna
-
Ousmane Koné
-
Sito Castro
-
A. Parada
-
Miguel Escudero
-
Imanol Arana
-
Raúl Rodríguez
-
Jaime Garijo
-
Álvaro Holzheier
-
Iván Martínez
2
-
T. Bonilla
-
Adrià Molluna
-
-
Dani Encinas
-
Pablo Beraza
-
Rubén de Porras
-
Yeray Uzal
-
Jon Estéfano
-
Diego Austri
-
Eric García
-
Jorge Bernal
-
Adrián Castro
-
Ramsés Gabarri
-
Alberto Baztán
-
Dani Encinas
-
-
Félix Díez Coach
-
67'
-
89'
-
89'
-
-
-
José Trejo Coach
-
89'
-
61'
-
71'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Logroñés | 70 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 68 | 12 | 56 | |
2 | Varea | 70 | 28 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 83 | 22 | 61 | |
3 | Casalarreina | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 59 | 26 | 33 | |
4 | Arnedo | 60 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 55 | 30 | 25 | |
5 | Logroñés II | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 69 | 23 | 46 | |
6 | Anguiano | 55 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 64 | 35 | 29 | |
7 | Náxara | 52 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 71 | 37 | 34 | |
8 | Oyonesa | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 51 | 36 | 15 | |
9 | Calahorra II | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 49 | 38 | 11 | |
10 | Alfaro | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 54 | 41 | 13 | |
11 | River Ebro | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 42 | 47 | -5 | |
12 | Berceo | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 50 | 61 | -11 | |
13 | Pradejón | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 36 | 53 | -17 | |
14 | Vianés | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 30 | 47 | -17 | |
15 | Alberite | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 32 | 59 | -27 | |
16 | Comillas | 24 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 61 | -29 | |
17 | Calasancio | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 65 | -45 | |
18 | La Calzada | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 25 | 56 | -31 | |
19 | Yagüe | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 73 | -53 | |
20 | Villegas | 7 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 13 | 101 | -88 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varea | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 11 | 42 |
2 | Logroñés II | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 5 | 50 |
3 | Casalarreina | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 14 | 26 |
4 | Arnedo | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 24 |
5 | SD Logroñés | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 26 |
6 | Oyonesa | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 12 | 18 |
7 | Náxara | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 17 | 21 |
8 | Alfaro | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 15 | 21 |
9 | Calahorra II | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 5 |
10 | Anguiano | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 24 | 4 |
11 | River Ebro | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 9 |
12 | Berceo | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
13 | Vianés | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
14 | Pradejón | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
15 | Calasancio | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
16 | Alberite | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
17 | La Calzada | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
18 | Comillas | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
19 | Yagüe | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
20 | Villegas | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 44 | -37 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Logroñés | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 30 |
2 | Anguiano | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 11 | 25 |
3 | Varea | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 11 | 19 |
4 | Casalarreina | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 7 |
5 | Arnedo | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 1 |
6 | Náxara | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 20 | 13 |
7 | Calahorra II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 6 |
8 | Logroñés II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
9 | Oyonesa | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
10 | Berceo | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
11 | Comillas | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
12 | Alberite | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
13 | Alfaro | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
14 | River Ebro | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
15 | Pradejón | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
16 | Vianés | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
17 | Calasancio | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
18 | La Calzada | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
19 | Yagüe | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 47 | -39 |
20 | Villegas | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 57 | -51 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varea | 62 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 45 | 7 | 38 |
2 | Náxara | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 29 | 11 | 18 |
3 | Logroñés II | 54 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 36 | 9 | 27 |
4 | SD Logroñés | 51 | 28 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 21 |
5 | Arnedo | 50 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 13 |
6 | Casalarreina | 50 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
7 | Oyonesa | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 15 | 14 |
8 | Anguiano | 47 | 28 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
9 | Calahorra II | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
10 | River Ebro | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11 | Pradejón | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
12 | Alfaro | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
13 | Comillas | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
14 | Alberite | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
15 | Berceo | 26 | 28 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
16 | Vianés | 26 | 28 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
17 | Yagüe | 24 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
18 | La Calzada | 22 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
19 | Calasancio | 16 | 28 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
20 | Villegas | 10 | 28 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 41 | -38 |