Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Burgos Promes. | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | |
11 | Tordesillas | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Daniel Piñuel Peña main referee5.50.1
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 1000
Match result Burgos Promes. Tordesillas
- Date 16 March 2019 16:15
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2018/2019
- Stage Group 8 - week 29
- Code BUR-TOR
- Area Spain
- Home team Burgos Promesas
- Away team Atlético Tordesillas
What is the result between Burgos Promes. Tordesillas?
Burgos Promesas won the match with a 2-0 score
What are the official lineups for Burgos Promes. Tordesillas?
Burgos Promesas : Coached by Carlos Aguilera, the lineup starts off in a 4-5-1 formation: Álex Aparicio, Jairo Merino, Casado, Gabriel Gordo, Marcos Moyano, Enrique Cerezo, Mota, Óscar Vázquez, Jorge Sáiz, Dava, Jesús Torres
Atlético Tordesillas : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Santiago Sedano, is positioning themselves in a 2-5-3 : Alberto Martínez, Abel Blanco, David Ruiz, Sergio Rivera, Víti, Abel Conejo, Héctor Vega, Aitor Delgado, Martiña, Rubo Blanco, William da Silva
Who is the referee of the match Burgos Promes. Tordesillas ?
Daniel Piñuel Peña is the referee for this match
Where is the match Burgos Promes. Tordesillas?
The venue Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares in Burgos is hosting the match
At what time is Burgos Promes. Tordesillas?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 16 March 2019. Kick-off at 16:15
-
-
Álex Aparicio
-
Jairo Merino
-
Casado
-
Gabriel Gordo
-
Marcos Moyano
-
Enrique Cerezo
-
Mota
-
Óscar Vázquez
-
Jorge Sáiz
-
Dava
-
Jesús Torres
-
Álex Aparicio
-
-
Alberto Martínez
-
Abel Blanco
-
David Ruiz
-
Sergio Rivera
-
Víti
-
Abel Conejo
-
Héctor Vega
-
Aitor Delgado
-
Martiña
-
Rubo Blanco
-
William da Silva
-
Alberto Martínez
-
-
Carlos Aguilera Coach
-
68'
-
88'
-
85'
-
-
-
Santiago Sedano Coach
-
63'
-
50'
-
48'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 90 | 38 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 94 | 22 | 72 | |
2 | Segoviana | 87 | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 77 | 24 | 53 | |
3 | Arandina | 83 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 71 | 16 | 55 | |
4 | Numancia II | 80 | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 69 | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Astorga | 77 | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 86 | 35 | 51 | |
6 | Ávila | 68 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 53 | 32 | 21 | |
7 | Cristo Atl | 58 | 38 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 61 | 55 | 6 | |
8 | CyD II | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 57 | 47 | 10 | |
9 | Virgen Camino | 54 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 41 | 55 | -14 | |
10 | Burgos Promes. | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42 | 43 | -1 | |
11 | Tordesillas | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 41 | 45 | -4 | |
12 | Almazán | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 49 | 56 | -7 | |
13 | Santa Marta | 37 | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 36 | 58 | -22 | |
14 | Bembibre | 35 | 38 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 27 | 46 | -19 | |
15 | La Bañeza | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 38 | 72 | -34 | |
16 | Bupolsa | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 36 | 59 | -23 | |
17 | La Granja | 28 | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 35 | 81 | -46 | |
18 | Briviesca | 27 | 38 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 28 | 68 | -40 | |
19 | Cebrereña | 25 | 38 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 29 | 65 | -36 | |
20 | Uxama | 16 | 38 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 24 | 90 | -66 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 10 | 45 |
2 | Segoviana | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 8 | 43 |
3 | Numancia II | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 5 | 35 |
4 | Arandina | 47 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 47 | 9 | 38 |
5 | Astorga | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 14 | 37 |
6 | Ávila | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 13 | 14 |
7 | CyD II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 15 |
8 | Cristo Atl | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 24 | 14 |
9 | Tordesillas | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
10 | Burgos Promes. | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 6 |
11 | Almazán | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 5 |
12 | Virgen Camino | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
13 | La Bañeza | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
14 | Santa Marta | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
15 | Cebrereña | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
16 | Bupolsa | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
17 | Bembibre | 17 | 19 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
18 | Briviesca | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
19 | La Granja | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
20 | Uxama | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 39 | 12 | 27 |
2 | Segoviana | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 26 | 16 | 10 |
3 | Arandina | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 7 | 17 |
4 | Astorga | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 21 | 14 |
5 | Numancia II | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 20 | 9 |
6 | Ávila | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 7 |
7 | Cristo Atl | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
8 | CyD II | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
9 | Virgen Camino | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
10 | Burgos Promes. | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
11 | Tordesillas | 21 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
12 | Almazán | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
13 | Bembibre | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
14 | Bupolsa | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
15 | La Granja | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 52 | -35 |
16 | Santa Marta | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
17 | Briviesca | 11 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
18 | La Bañeza | 7 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 39 | -23 |
19 | Cebrereña | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 39 | -31 |
20 | Uxama | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 55 | -44 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 89 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 48 | 6 | 42 |
2 | Numancia II | 79 | 38 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 25 |
3 | Arandina | 70 | 38 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 23 |
4 | Astorga | 68 | 38 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 36 | 15 | 21 |
5 | Segoviana | 63 | 38 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 30 | 15 | 15 |
6 | Ávila | 58 | 38 | 13 | 19 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
7 | Cristo Atl | 57 | 38 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 8 |
8 | Burgos Promes. | 50 | 38 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
9 | CyD II | 49 | 38 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
10 | Tordesillas | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
11 | Virgen Camino | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
12 | La Bañeza | 39 | 38 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
13 | Santa Marta | 38 | 38 | 6 | 20 | 8 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
14 | Bembibre | 38 | 38 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
15 | Almazán | 36 | 38 | 5 | 21 | 11 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
16 | La Granja | 34 | 38 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
17 | Cebrereña | 33 | 38 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
18 | Briviesca | 31 | 38 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
19 | Uxama | 25 | 38 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
20 | Bupolsa | 25 | 38 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 31 | -21 |