Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Alvaro Cruz Viejo main referee5.90.4
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 1500
Match result Ceuta II Xerez
- Date 05 November 2022 16:30
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Group 10 - week 9
- Code CE2-XER
- Area Spain
- Home team Ceuta II
- Away team Xerez
What is the result between Ceuta II Xerez?
The match resulted in a 0-0 draw between the two teams
What are the official lineups for Ceuta II Xerez?
Ceuta II : Coached by Berlanga, the lineup starts off in a 4-4-2 formation: Rodin, Cheito, Alex Macías, Nacho Holgado, Ezequiel León, Taufek, Adrián Moyano, Yiyo, Jota, Ivan Breñé, Tote
Xerez : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Juan Carlos, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-2 : César Ramón, Daviti, Fidel, Rubén Sánchez, Joselito, Nando Cózar, Iván Navarro, Álvaro Rey, Jesús Parada, Joselillo, Álvaro Cascajo
Who is the referee of the match Ceuta II Xerez ?
Alvaro Cruz Viejo is the referee for this match
Where is the match Ceuta II Xerez?
The venue Estadio José Martínez Pirri in Ceuta is hosting the match
At what time is Ceuta II Xerez?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 05 November 2022. Kick-off at 16:30
-
-
Berlanga Coach
-
89'
-
74'
-
60'
-
74'
-
-
-
Juan Carlos Coach
-
62'
-
87'
-
78'
-
87'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoniano | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 47 | 24 | 23 | |
2 | Córdoba II | 58 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 44 | 19 | 25 | |
3 | Gerena | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 48 | 25 | 23 | |
4 | Sevilla III | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 26 | 9 | |
5 | Puente Genil | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42 | 35 | 7 | |
6 | Lucena | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 32 | 23 | 9 | |
7 | Xerez | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 36 | 29 | 7 | |
8 | Espeleño | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |
9 | Conil | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32 | 31 | 1 | |
10 | Pozoblanco | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 37 | -8 | |
11 | Ceuta II | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 25 | 29 | -4 | |
12 | Bollullos | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 43 | -12 | |
13 | Ayamonte | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 31 | 43 | -12 | |
14 | Cartaya | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 30 | 46 | -16 | |
15 | Coria | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 40 | -14 | |
16 | Rota | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 53 | -38 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Córdoba II | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 26 |
2 | Antoniano | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 12 |
3 | Lucena | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
4 | Gerena | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 13 | 14 |
5 | Conil | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 13 |
6 | Espeleño | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 9 |
7 | Ceuta II | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 7 |
8 | Sevilla III | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 7 |
9 | Pozoblanco | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
10 | Bollullos | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 2 |
11 | Puente Genil | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
12 | Xerez | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
13 | Ayamonte | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
14 | Coria | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
15 | Cartaya | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 |
16 | Rota | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoniano | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
2 | Gerena | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 9 |
3 | Sevilla III | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
4 | Puente Genil | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
5 | Córdoba II | 19 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
6 | Xerez | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 1 |
7 | Lucena | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
8 | Pozoblanco | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
9 | Espeleño | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
10 | Ceuta II | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
11 | Conil | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
12 | Ayamonte | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
13 | Bollullos | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
14 | Cartaya | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
15 | Rota | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 34 | -31 |
16 | Coria | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Córdoba II | 51 | 30 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 16 |
2 | Antoniano | 47 | 30 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
3 | Xerez | 47 | 30 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
4 | Lucena | 46 | 30 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
5 | Gerena | 44 | 30 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
6 | Puente Genil | 44 | 30 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
7 | Sevilla III | 41 | 30 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
8 | Pozoblanco | 39 | 30 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 2 |
9 | Ceuta II | 36 | 30 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
10 | Coria | 34 | 30 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
11 | Bollullos | 32 | 30 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
12 | Cartaya | 31 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
13 | Espeleño | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
14 | Ayamonte | 30 | 30 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
15 | Conil | 30 | 30 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
16 | Rota | 19 | 30 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 24 | -19 |