Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Guillermo Paradas Mazuela main referee5.60.3
- Year of construction: 1997
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 7000
Match result Ceuta Espeleño
- Date 19 January 2019 17:30
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2018/2019
- Stage Group 10 - week 25
- Code ADC-AES
- Area Spain
- Home team Ceuta
- Away team Atlético Espeleño
What is the result between Ceuta Espeleño?
Atlético Espeleño won the match with a 1-2 score
What are the official lineups for Ceuta Espeleño?
Ceuta : Coached by Juan Ramón, the lineup starts off in a 5-4-1 formation: Iván Villanueva, Víctor González, Chakir, Jaime Morales, José Segura, Jalid Kerkich, José Prieto, Borja Romero, Ismael Maruja, David Castro, David Camps
Atlético Espeleño : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by José Garrido, is positioning themselves in a 3-5-2 : Gonzalo Piña, Angel, Antonio Troyano, Samu González, Hugo Rodríguez, Álex Molina, Sergio Ortiz, Pablo Mogollón, Juanito, F. Ruiz, Samu
Who is the referee of the match Ceuta Espeleño ?
Guillermo Paradas Mazuela is the referee for this match
Where is the match Ceuta Espeleño?
The venue Estadio Municipal Alfonso Murube in Ceuta is hosting the match
At what time is Ceuta Espeleño?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 19 January 2019. Kick-off at 17:30
-
-
1
Iván Villanueva
-
5
Víctor González
-
2
Chakir
-
4
Jaime Morales
-
12
José Segura
-
3
Jalid Kerkich
-
10
José Prieto
-
6
Borja Romero
-
7
Ismael Maruja
-
15
David Castro
-
16
David Camps
-
1
Iván Villanueva
-
-
Gonzalo Piña
-
Angel
-
Antonio Troyano
-
Samu González
-
Hugo Rodríguez
-
Álex Molina
-
Sergio Ortiz
-
Pablo Mogollón
-
Juanito
-
F. Ruiz
-
Samu
-
Gonzalo Piña
-
-
Juan Ramón Coach
-
46'
-
46'
-
76'
-
-
-
José Garrido Coach
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz II | 83 | 42 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 48 | 18 | 30 | |
2 | Ceuta | 80 | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 68 | 42 | 26 | |
3 | Utrera | 79 | 42 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 59 | 29 | 30 | |
4 | Algeciras | 77 | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 64 | 35 | 29 | |
5 | Xerez DFC | 77 | 42 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 49 | 24 | 25 | |
6 | Betis II | 76 | 42 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 93 | 40 | 53 | |
7 | Barrios | 76 | 42 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 64 | 43 | 21 | |
8 | Córdoba II | 71 | 42 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 67 | 39 | 28 | |
9 | Lucena | 58 | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 56 | 53 | 3 | |
10 | Xerez | 57 | 42 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 45 | 42 | 3 | |
11 | Puente Genil | 55 | 42 | 12 | 19 | 11 | 52 | 49 | 3 | |
12 | Lebrijana | 52 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 47 | 65 | -18 | |
13 | Coria | 51 | 42 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 53 | 52 | 1 | |
14 | Gerena | 50 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 43 | 68 | -25 | |
15 | Sevilla III | 50 | 42 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 39 | 49 | -10 | |
16 | Roque Lepe | 49 | 42 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 52 | 61 | -9 | |
17 | Conil | 49 | 42 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 47 | 55 | -8 | |
18 | Arcos | 49 | 42 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 45 | 53 | -8 | |
19 | Écija | 48 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 37 | 48 | -11 | |
20 | Cabecense | 30 | 42 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 39 | 80 | -41 | |
21 | Espeleño | 29 | 42 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 45 | 91 | -46 | |
22 | Guadalcacín | 14 | 42 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 21 | 97 | -76 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrios | 50 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 42 | 15 | 27 |
2 | Algeciras | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 13 | 21 |
3 | Ceuta | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 19 | 19 |
4 | Cádiz II | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 15 |
5 | Utrera | 44 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 12 | 21 |
6 | Betis II | 42 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 59 | 16 | 43 |
7 | Xerez DFC | 42 | 21 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 16 |
8 | Córdoba II | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 40 | 24 | 16 |
9 | Xerez | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 18 | 11 |
10 | Lucena | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 30 | 9 |
11 | Gerena | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 21 | 1 |
12 | Lebrijana | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
13 | Puente Genil | 33 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 31 | 20 | 11 |
14 | Roque Lepe | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 30 | 1 |
15 | Sevilla III | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 19 | 5 |
16 | Conil | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 27 | 20 | 7 |
17 | Coria | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 3 |
18 | Écija | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
19 | Arcos | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
20 | Espeleño | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 38 | -15 |
21 | Cabecense | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
22 | Guadalcacín | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz II | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 28 | 13 | 15 |
2 | Utrera | 35 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 9 |
3 | Xerez DFC | 35 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 9 |
4 | Betis II | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 24 | 10 |
5 | Ceuta | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 23 | 7 |
6 | Córdoba II | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 15 | 12 |
7 | Algeciras | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 30 | 22 | 8 |
8 | Barrios | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
9 | Arcos | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
10 | Coria | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
11 | Lucena | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
12 | Puente Genil | 22 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
13 | Xerez | 20 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
14 | Conil | 20 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
15 | Écija | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
16 | Sevilla III | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
17 | Roque Lepe | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
18 | Lebrijana | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 36 | -17 |
19 | Gerena | 14 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 47 | -26 |
20 | Cabecense | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 46 | -30 |
21 | Espeleño | 9 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 53 | -31 |
22 | Guadalcacín | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 59 | -52 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis II | 77 | 42 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 42 | 16 | 26 |
2 | Algeciras | 73 | 42 | 18 | 19 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 19 |
3 | Xerez DFC | 68 | 42 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 10 |
4 | Cádiz II | 65 | 42 | 14 | 23 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
5 | Ceuta | 64 | 42 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 8 |
6 | Puente Genil | 63 | 42 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 30 | 18 | 12 |
7 | Utrera | 61 | 42 | 13 | 22 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
8 | Barrios | 58 | 42 | 12 | 22 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 11 |
9 | Xerez | 58 | 42 | 12 | 22 | 5 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
10 | Córdoba II | 57 | 42 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 9 |
11 | Sevilla III | 55 | 42 | 11 | 22 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
12 | Coria | 54 | 41 | 11 | 21 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 1 |
13 | Arcos | 51 | 42 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
14 | Conil | 50 | 42 | 9 | 23 | 7 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
15 | Écija | 49 | 42 | 10 | 19 | 7 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
16 | Gerena | 48 | 42 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
17 | Roque Lepe | 47 | 42 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
18 | Lebrijana | 45 | 42 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
19 | Lucena | 44 | 42 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
20 | Espeleño | 35 | 42 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 18 | 42 | -24 |
21 | Cabecense | 34 | 42 | 5 | 19 | 11 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
22 | Guadalcacín | 22 | 41 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 47 | -39 |