Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Francesc Bañó Solera main referee4.10.2
- Year of construction: 1962
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 4000
Match result Torrent Orihuela
- Date 18 December 2022 11:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Group 6 - week 14
- Code TOR-ORI
- Area Spain
- Home team Torrent
- Away team Orihuela
What is the result between Torrent Orihuela?
Orihuela won the match with a 0-1 score
What are the official lineups for Torrent Orihuela?
Torrent : Coached by Vicente Mir, the lineup starts off in a 4-3-3 formation: Enrique Bartual, Ivi, Álvaro Loza, Diego Martínez, Ángel Cano, Juanra Martínez, Adrián Lois, Adrián Gomis, Juanca Alarcón, Y. Kharbouch, Iván García
Orihuela : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Óscar Sánchez, is positioning themselves in a 4-5-1 : Iker Macía, José Damián, Fran Martínez, Marc Sirera, Unai Albizua, Jawed, Sergio Camacho, Lolo Ivars, Ayo, C. Britos, Steven
Who is the referee of the match Torrent Orihuela ?
Francesc Bañó Solera is the referee for this match
Where is the match Torrent Orihuela?
The venue Estadio San Gregorio in Torrent is hosting the match
At what time is Torrent Orihuela?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 18 December 2022. Kick-off at 11:00
-
-
Vicente Mir Coach
-
72'
-
79'
-
59'
-
-
-
Óscar Sánchez Coach
-
46'
-
73'
-
83'
-
90+5'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 23 | 22 | |
2 | Atzeneta | 58 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 46 | 23 | 23 | |
3 | Torrent | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 25 | 14 | |
4 | Levante II | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 12 | |
5 | Roda | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 29 | 23 | 6 | |
6 | CF Gandía | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 27 | 4 | |
7 | Torrellano | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 36 | -7 | |
8 | Villarreal III | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 37 | -4 | |
9 | Patacona | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 27 | 1 | |
10 | Castellón II | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 37 | -8 | |
11 | Elche II | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 30 | -5 | |
12 | Acero | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 35 | -9 | |
13 | Rayo Ibense | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 48 | -14 | |
14 | Jove | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 27 | -7 | |
15 | Silla | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25 | 40 | -15 | |
16 | Hércules II | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32 | 45 | -13 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 17 |
2 | Torrent | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 12 |
3 | Levante II | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
4 | Atzeneta | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 15 | 13 |
5 | CF Gandía | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
6 | Torrellano | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
7 | Villarreal III | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
8 | Roda | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
9 | Rayo Ibense | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
10 | Acero | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11 | Patacona | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
12 | Hércules II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
13 | Jove | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
14 | Elche II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
15 | Castellón II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
16 | Silla | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atzeneta | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
2 | Orihuela | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
3 | Torrent | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
4 | Levante II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
5 | Roda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6 | CF Gandía | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
7 | Patacona | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
8 | Castellón II | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
9 | Silla | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
10 | Elche II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
11 | Torrellano | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
12 | Villarreal III | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
13 | Jove | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
14 | Acero | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15 | Rayo Ibense | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
16 | Hércules II | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 51 | 30 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Atzeneta | 49 | 30 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
3 | Roda | 44 | 30 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
4 | Patacona | 42 | 30 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
5 | Levante II | 42 | 30 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Torrent | 41 | 30 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 6 |
7 | Elche II | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8 | Torrellano | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
9 | Rayo Ibense | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
10 | Jove | 35 | 30 | 5 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
11 | CF Gandía | 34 | 30 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
12 | Silla | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
13 | Castellón II | 32 | 30 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14 | Acero | 31 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
15 | Villarreal III | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
16 | Hércules II | 24 | 30 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |