Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Žilina | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | |
10 | L. Mikuláš | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
Line-ups
Stats
Player stats
- R. Bartoš 2
- V. Bichakhchyan 2
- T. Gerát 2
- L. Jánošík 2
- V. Bichakhchyan 1
- J. Paur 1
- M. Janec 1
- A. Káčerík 1
- T. Gerát 3
- V. Bichakhchyan 3
- K. Flak 1
- M. Janec 1
- A. Kopas 116
- B. Anang 100
- M. Janec 7
- J. Minárik 6
- R. Bartoš 7
- P. Pinte 6
- B. Sluka 5
- E. Fazlagikj 3
- R. Václavik 1
- V. Bichakhchyan 1
- B. Sluka 3
- R. Václavik 3
- J. Minárik 3
- R. Bartoš 2
- A. Káčerík 3
- A. Kopas 2
- A. Kopas 4
- D. Krčík 3
- S. Petráš 2
- A. Kopas 107
- B. Anang 82
- A. Kopas 92
- B. Anang 73
- L. Jánošík 2
- M. Janec 1
Current form
Last matches
-
Martin Dohál main referee40.2
- Juraj Halíček assistant referee
- Lukáš Dzivjak fourth referee
- Matej Zemko assistant referee
- Year of construction: 1941
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 11181
- Average attendance: 1460
- Maximum attendance: 5478
- % sold: 13
Match result Žilina L. Mikuláš
- Date 20 November 2021 14:00
- Competition Super Liga
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Regular Season - week 15
- Match attendance 505
- Code MŠK-LMI
- Area Slovakia
- Home team Žilina
- Away team Liptovský Mikuláš
What is the result between Žilina L. Mikuláš?
The match resulted in a 2-2 draw between the two teams
What are the official lineups for Žilina L. Mikuláš?
Žilina : Coached by P. Cernak, the lineup starts off in a 4-2-3-1 formation: S. Petráš, B. Sluka, J. Minárik, A. Kopas, B. Anang, T. Slebodník, E. Fazlagikj, D. Ďuriš, V. Bichakhchyan, L. Jánošík, J. Paur (C)
Liptovský Mikuláš : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by M. Petruš, is positioning themselves in a 4-1-4-1 : D. Sváček, M. Janec, P. Voško, D. Krčík, A. Krčík, R. Václavik, A. Káčerík, T. Staš, T. Gerát, P. Pinte, R. Bartoš (C)
Who is the referee of the match Žilina L. Mikuláš ?
Martin Dohál is the referee for this match
Where is the match Žilina L. Mikuláš?
The venue Štadión Pod Dubňom in Žilina is hosting the match
At what time is Žilina L. Mikuláš?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 20 November 2021. Kick-off at 14:00
-
-
22
S. Petráš
-
27
B. Sluka
-
23
J. Minárik
-
33
A. Kopas
-
28
B. Anang
-
24
T. Slebodník
-
18
E. Fazlagikj
-
29
D. Ďuriš
-
11
V. Bichakhchyan
-
9
L. Jánošík
-
17
(C)
J. Paur
-
22
S. Petráš
-
-
29
D. Sváček
-
5
M. Janec
-
17
P. Voško
-
37
D. Krčík
-
23
A. Krčík
-
9
R. Václavik
-
7
A. Káčerík
-
11
T. Staš
-
8
T. Gerát
-
20
P. Pinte
-
10
(C)
R. Bartoš
-
29
D. Sváček
-
-
P. Cernak Coach
-
74'
- A. Goljan #20 - Midfielder
- P. Leitner #3 - Defender
- M. Teplan #1 - Goalkeeper
-
65'
-
74'
- M. Gono #6 - Midfielder
-
87'
-
65'
-
-
-
M. Petruš Coach
- J. Švec #13 - Striker
- T. Diviš #14 - Defender
-
79'
- M. Luksch #30 - Goalkeeper
- M. Mikušiak #1 - Goalkeeper
-
63'
- D. Filinský #28 - Defender
- M. Pintér #26 - Defender
-
- V. Bichakhchyan 1
- J. Paur 1
- R. Bartoš 1
- L. Jánošík 1
- R. Bartoš 67% (2/3)
- A. Káčerík 50% (1/2)
- J. Minárik 50% (1/2)
- T. Gerát 3
- V. Bichakhchyan 3
- M. Janec 2
- B. Sluka 2
- A. Kopas 116
- B. Anang 100
- L. Jánošík 0% (0/2)
- T. Gerát 0% (0/2)
- B. Sluka 71% (5/7)
- V. Bichakhchyan 67% (6/9)
- B. Anang 67% (4/6)
- M. Janec 64% (7/11)
- B. Sluka 5
- E. Fazlagikj 3
- M. Janec 3
- A. Kopas 2
- B. Anang 67% (2/3)
- A. Kopas 60% (3/5)
- D. Ďuriš 0% (0/6)
- A. Krčík 0% (0/5)
- L. Jánošík 0% (0/5)
- A. Káčerík 0% (0/4)
- L. Jánošík 0% (0/2)
- R. Bartoš 29% (2/7)
- E. Fazlagikj 94% (66/70)
- B. Anang 89% (73/82)
- V. Bichakhchyan 86% (37/43)
- A. Kopas 86% (92/107)
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 16 | 36 | |
2 | Spartak | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 12 | 17 | |
3 | Ružomberok | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 39 | 17 | 22 | |
4 | DAC 1904 | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 5 | |
5 | Sereď | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 28 | 0 | |
6 | Žilina | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 33 | 1 | |
7 | Senica | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 32 | -11 | |
8 | Trenčín | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 33 | -1 | |
9 | Zemplín | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 31 | -11 | |
10 | L. Mikuláš | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 43 | -16 | |
11 | Zlaté Moravce | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 36 | -14 | |
12 | Pohronie | 10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
- Championship Round
- Relegation Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 23 |
2 | Ružomberok | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 13 |
3 | Spartak | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 |
4 | DAC 1904 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
5 | Sereď | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
6 | Žilina | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
7 | L. Mikuláš | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 1 |
8 | Senica | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
9 | Trenčín | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 4 |
10 | Zemplín | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
11 | Zlaté Moravce | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12 | Pohronie | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 13 |
2 | Spartak | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Ružomberok | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 9 |
4 | DAC 1904 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Žilina | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
6 | Sereď | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
7 | Trenčín | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
8 | Senica | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
9 | Zemplín | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
10 | Zlaté Moravce | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
11 | L. Mikuláš | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
12 | Pohronie | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 26 | -20 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak | 41 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 |
2 | DAC 1904 | 37 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 |
3 | Slovan | 35 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 8 |
4 | Ružomberok | 35 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 |
5 | Žilina | 29 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
6 | Trenčín | 27 | 22 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
7 | Zlaté Moravce | 26 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
8 | Sereď | 24 | 22 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
9 | Senica | 21 | 22 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
10 | Zemplín | 19 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
11 | L. Mikuláš | 19 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
12 | Pohronie | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |