Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Jorge González Sánchez main referee5.40.1
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 2500
Match result Barrios Rota
- Date 14 April 2022 11:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Group 10 - week 33
- Code LBR-ROT
- Area Spain
- Home team Los Barrios
- Away team Rota
What is the result between Barrios Rota?
The match resulted in a 1-1 draw between the two teams
What are the official lineups for Barrios Rota?
Los Barrios : Coached by Mariano Marcos, the lineup starts off in a 3-4-3 formation: Pablo Rodríguez, Jesús Calvo, L. Olmos, Fernando López, David García, Charly, K. Morán, del Álamo, Dani Moreno, Sergio González, Sergio Reina
Rota : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Jeró, is positioning themselves in a 3-3-4 : Manu López, Guille Campos, Pablo Cortijo, Juan Luna, Adri, David Orihuela, Jesús Parada, Javi Valenzuela, Carlos del Río, Alberto Heredia, Luis Lara
Who is the referee of the match Barrios Rota ?
Jorge González Sánchez is the referee for this match
Where is the match Barrios Rota?
The venue Estadio San Rafael in Los Barrios is hosting the match
At what time is Barrios Rota?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 14 April 2022. Kick-off at 11:00
-
-
Pablo Rodríguez
-
Jesús Calvo
-
L. Olmos
-
Fernando López
-
David García
-
Charly
-
K. Morán
-
del Álamo
-
Dani Moreno
-
Sergio González
-
Sergio Reina
-
Pablo Rodríguez
-
-
Manu López
-
Guille Campos
-
Pablo Cortijo
-
Juan Luna
-
Adri
-
David Orihuela
-
Jesús Parada
-
Javi Valenzuela
-
Carlos del Río
-
Alberto Heredia
-
Luis Lara
-
Manu López
-
-
Mariano Marcos Coach
-
48'
-
88'
-
-
-
Jeró Coach
-
62'
-
75'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 77 | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 57 | 20 | 37 | |
2 | Utrera | 67 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 59 | 26 | 33 | |
3 | Xerez | 62 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 50 | 24 | 26 | |
4 | Lucena | 60 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 45 | 25 | 20 | |
5 | Gerena | 58 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 53 | 31 | 22 | |
6 | Córdoba II | 58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 54 | 33 | 21 | |
7 | Puente Genil | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 41 | -5 | |
8 | Sevilla III | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 40 | 48 | -8 | |
9 | Ceuta II | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 39 | -13 | |
10 | Conil | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 49 | -19 | |
11 | Rota | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31 | 45 | -14 | |
12 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 37 | 49 | -12 | |
13 | Antoniano | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 35 | -6 | |
14 | Cartaya | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 30 | -4 | |
15 | Tomares | 31 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 46 | -19 | |
16 | Cabecense | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25 | 51 | -26 | |
17 | Barrios | 23 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 26 | 59 | -33 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 24 |
2 | Xerez | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 21 |
3 | Córdoba II | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 20 |
4 | Gerena | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 13 | 23 |
5 | Lucena | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 17 |
6 | Utrera | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 11 | 21 |
7 | Puente Genil | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
8 | Pozoblanco | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
9 | Conil | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 7 |
10 | Ceuta II | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
11 | Sevilla III | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 22 | 2 |
12 | Rota | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
13 | Tomares | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14 | Cartaya | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
15 | Antoniano | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
16 | Cabecense | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
17 | Barrios | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utrera | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 12 |
2 | Huelva | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
3 | Xerez | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 5 |
4 | Lucena | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
5 | Gerena | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
6 | Córdoba II | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 1 |
7 | Sevilla III | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
8 | Antoniano | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
9 | Puente Genil | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
10 | Ceuta II | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
11 | Cartaya | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
12 | Rota | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
13 | Tomares | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
14 | Conil | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
15 | Barrios | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 40 | -29 |
16 | Pozoblanco | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
17 | Cabecense | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 29 | -23 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 63 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 21 |
2 | Utrera | 56 | 32 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 23 |
3 | Xerez | 53 | 32 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
4 | Córdoba II | 52 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
5 | Lucena | 50 | 32 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Gerena | 46 | 32 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
7 | Puente Genil | 46 | 32 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
8 | Pozoblanco | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
9 | Ceuta II | 38 | 32 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10 | Sevilla III | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
11 | Cartaya | 37 | 32 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12 | Antoniano | 36 | 32 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
13 | Rota | 35 | 32 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
14 | Tomares | 30 | 32 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15 | Barrios | 27 | 32 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
16 | Cabecense | 25 | 32 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
17 | Conil | 22 | 32 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 26 | -18 |