Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Alberto Martín Hernández main referee5.70
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 1000
Match result Anastasia Illueca
- Date 06 January 2022 11:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Group 17 - week 17
- Code SAN-ILU
- Area Spain
- Home team Santa Anastasia
- Away team Illueca
What is the result between Anastasia Illueca?
Illueca won the match with a 0-1 score
What are the official lineups for Anastasia Illueca?
Santa Anastasia : Coached by , the lineup starts off in a 2-2-1 formation: Jaime Aguilar, Óscar Maqueda, Jorge Recio, Pablo Marcellán, Adrián Garrido, Adrián Villar
Illueca : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Javier Romero, is positioning themselves in a 3-4-3 : Álvaro Montaner, Alex Rubio, Karol Losin, Jorge López, Chino, Manuel Rubí, Guillermo Cortes, Javier Barriendos, Asier Muñoz, Álex Gracia, Sergio Cota
Who is the referee of the match Anastasia Illueca ?
Alberto Martín Hernández is the referee for this match
Where is the match Anastasia Illueca?
The venue Estadio Fontanazas in Santa Anastasia is hosting the match
At what time is Anastasia Illueca?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 06 January 2022. Kick-off at 11:00
-
-
Jaime Aguilar
-
Óscar Maqueda
-
Jorge Recio
-
Pablo Marcellán
-
Adrián Garrido
-
Adrián Villar
-
Jaime Aguilar
-
-
Álvaro Montaner
-
Alex Rubio
-
6
Karol Losin
-
5
Jorge López
-
14
Chino
-
Manuel Rubí
-
Guillermo Cortes
-
Javier Barriendos
-
Asier Muñoz
-
11
Álex Gracia
-
Sergio Cota
-
Álvaro Montaner
-
Substitutes
-
80'
-
62'
-
62'80'
-
52'
-
-
-
Javier Romero Coach
-
79'
-
70'
-
79'
-
70'
-
46'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaragoza II | 67 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 65 | 29 | 36 | |
2 | Utebo | 66 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 63 | 28 | 35 | |
3 | Illueca | 65 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 47 | 31 | 16 | |
4 | Binéfar | 56 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 54 | 30 | 24 | |
5 | Robres | 53 | 32 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 45 | 32 | 13 | |
6 | Cuarte | 52 | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 27 | 19 | |
7 | Monzón | 49 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 40 | 23 | 17 | |
8 | Barbastro | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 29 | 7 | |
9 | Caspe | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 46 | 37 | 9 | |
10 | Épila | 48 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 39 | 37 | 2 | |
11 | Cariñena | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 45 | -9 | |
12 | Calamocha | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 36 | 40 | -4 | |
13 | Belchite | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 35 | 43 | -8 | |
14 | Anastasia | 33 | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 31 | 40 | -9 | |
15 | Borja | 29 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 31 | 48 | -17 | |
16 | Giner Torrero | 18 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 97 | -74 | |
17 | Biescas | 10 | 32 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 10 | 67 | -57 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaragoza II | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 13 | 28 |
2 | Utebo | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 15 | 27 |
3 | Illueca | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 15 |
4 | Binéfar | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 20 |
5 | Robres | 33 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 14 |
6 | Cuarte | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 10 | 15 |
7 | Caspe | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 14 | 16 |
8 | Cariñena | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 4 |
9 | Monzón | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 8 | 13 |
10 | Épila | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 15 | 9 |
11 | Barbastro | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
12 | Borja | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
13 | Calamocha | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 1 |
14 | Anastasia | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
15 | Belchite | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
16 | Giner Torrero | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 42 | -27 |
17 | Biescas | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Illueca | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 1 |
2 | Zaragoza II | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 8 |
3 | Utebo | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 13 | 8 |
4 | Barbastro | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 21 | 4 |
5 | Monzón | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 4 |
6 | Cuarte | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
7 | Robres | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
8 | Épila | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
9 | Binéfar | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 19 | 4 |
10 | Caspe | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
11 | Calamocha | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
12 | Belchite | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
13 | Cariñena | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
14 | Anastasia | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
15 | Borja | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
16 | Biescas | 5 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 37 | -34 |
17 | Giner Torrero | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 55 | -47 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Binéfar | 59 | 32 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 29 | 14 | 15 |
2 | Utebo | 59 | 32 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 15 |
3 | Zaragoza II | 55 | 32 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 11 |
4 | Barbastro | 49 | 32 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
5 | Illueca | 48 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 21 | 13 | 8 |
6 | Robres | 47 | 32 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 9 |
7 | Monzón | 45 | 32 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 9 |
8 | Épila | 42 | 32 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
9 | Cariñena | 42 | 32 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
10 | Cuarte | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 4 |
11 | Caspe | 40 | 32 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
12 | Calamocha | 37 | 32 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
13 | Anastasia | 34 | 32 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
14 | Borja | 32 | 32 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
15 | Belchite | 31 | 32 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
16 | Giner Torrero | 16 | 32 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 48 | -37 |
17 | Biescas | 16 | 32 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 32 | -28 |