Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Virgen Camino | 30 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | |
17 | Tordesillas | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua main referee4.60.3
- Year of construction: 1982
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 3500
Match result Tordesillas Virgen Camino
- Date 04 January 2020 15:30
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2019/2020
- Stage Group 8 - week 21
- Code TOR-VIR
- Area Spain
- Home team Atlético Tordesillas
- Away team La Virgen del Camino
What is the result between Tordesillas Virgen Camino?
Atlético Tordesillas won the match with a 2-1 score
What are the official lineups for Tordesillas Virgen Camino?
Atlético Tordesillas : Coached by Santiago Sedano, the lineup starts off in a 5-5 formation: Dani Hernández, Rengel, Cachuli, Jorge Villa, Joni, Abraham Rodríguez, Roberto, David Sanz, Rafa Gómez, Héctor Vega, Aitor Delgado
La Virgen del Camino : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Roberto Carlos, is positioning themselves in a 2-6-2 : Isma, David Pérez, Francisco Javier, Porfírio Puente, Luis Ferrán, Dani Alonso, David Bandera, Charly, Álex Matos, Eriz García, Igor
Who is the referee of the match Tordesillas Virgen Camino ?
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua is the referee for this match
Where is the match Tordesillas Virgen Camino?
The venue Estadio Las Salinas in Tordesillas is hosting the match
At what time is Tordesillas Virgen Camino?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 04 January 2020. Kick-off at 15:30
-
-
Dani Hernández
-
Rengel
-
Cachuli
-
Jorge Villa
-
Joni
-
Abraham Rodríguez
-
Roberto
-
David Sanz
-
Rafa Gómez
-
Héctor Vega
-
Aitor Delgado
-
Dani Hernández
-
-
Isma
-
David Pérez
-
Francisco Javier
-
Porfírio Puente
-
Luis Ferrán
-
Dani Alonso
-
David Bandera
-
Charly
-
Álex Matos
-
Eriz García
-
Igor
-
Isma
-
-
Santiago Sedano Coach
-
71'
-
83'
-
90'
-
-
-
Roberto Carlos Coach
-
64'
-
64'
-
78'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 73 | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 63 | 15 | 48 | |
2 | Segoviana | 70 | 29 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 57 | 20 | 37 | |
3 | Arandina | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 44 | 17 | 27 | |
4 | Numancia II | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 51 | 18 | 33 | |
5 | Burgos Promes. | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 45 | 21 | 24 | |
6 | Cristo Atl | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Astorga | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 46 | 26 | 20 | |
8 | Ávila | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 35 | 28 | 7 | |
9 | Salamanca II | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 39 | -2 | |
10 | Almazán | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 40 | -4 | |
11 | Real Burgos | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 39 | -3 | |
12 | CyD II | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 40 | 50 | -10 | |
13 | Bupolsa | 34 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 33 | -7 | |
14 | Becerril | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 30 | 46 | -16 | |
15 | Santa Marta | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 32 | -8 | |
16 | Virgen Camino | 30 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 33 | 54 | -21 | |
17 | Tordesillas | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 27 | 40 | -13 | |
18 | La Bañeza | 21 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 56 | -36 | |
19 | Mirandés II | 20 | 29 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 24 | 54 | -30 | |
20 | Bembibre | 19 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 40 | -23 | |
21 | La Granja | 16 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 70 | -45 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 7 | 31 |
2 | Segoviana | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 11 | 24 |
3 | Numancia II | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 22 |
4 | Arandina | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 10 | 14 |
5 | Burgos Promes. | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 11 | 17 |
6 | Astorga | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 14 |
7 | Ávila | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 10 |
8 | Cristo Atl | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 12 |
9 | Becerril | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10 | Almazán | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
11 | Salamanca II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
12 | Santa Marta | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
13 | Bupolsa | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
14 | CyD II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
15 | Real Burgos | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
16 | Tordesillas | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
17 | Virgen Camino | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
18 | La Bañeza | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
19 | La Granja | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
20 | Bembibre | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
21 | Mirandés II | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 17 |
2 | Segoviana | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 13 |
3 | Arandina | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 13 |
4 | Cristo Atl | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 10 |
5 | Numancia II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Burgos Promes. | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 7 |
7 | Salamanca II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
8 | Astorga | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 6 |
9 | Real Burgos | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
10 | CyD II | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
11 | Almazán | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
12 | Bupolsa | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
13 | Virgen Camino | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
14 | Ávila | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
15 | Santa Marta | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
16 | Becerril | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
17 | Mirandés II | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
18 | Bembibre | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
19 | La Bañeza | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
20 | Tordesillas | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
21 | La Granja | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 43 | -34 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 60 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 36 | 7 | 29 |
2 | Segoviana | 59 | 29 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 20 |
3 | Burgos Promes. | 53 | 29 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 12 |
4 | Numancia II | 51 | 28 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 13 |
5 | Arandina | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 13 |
6 | Ávila | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 6 |
7 | Astorga | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
8 | Cristo Atl | 39 | 28 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
9 | Real Burgos | 38 | 29 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
10 | Santa Marta | 37 | 29 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
11 | Salamanca II | 34 | 29 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
12 | Becerril | 33 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
13 | Almazán | 31 | 29 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
14 | Tordesillas | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
15 | Virgen Camino | 29 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
16 | CyD II | 27 | 29 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
17 | Bembibre | 24 | 28 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
18 | Bupolsa | 24 | 29 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
19 | La Granja | 21 | 29 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35 | -23 |
20 | Mirandés II | 20 | 29 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
21 | La Bañeza | 20 | 29 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 29 | -21 |