Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Puente Genil | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | |
16 | Cabecense | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Jose Antonio Bueso Jimenez main referee4.80.3
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 1000
Match result Cabecense Puente Genil
- Date 23 January 2022 11:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Group 10 - week 21
- Code CAB-PTG
- Area Spain
- Home team Cabecense
- Away team Puente Genil
What is the result between Cabecense Puente Genil?
Cabecense won the match with a 2-0 score
What are the official lineups for Cabecense Puente Genil?
Cabecense : Coached by Menudo, the lineup starts off in a 5-4-1 formation: Iván Casas, Francis, José Marí, Cristian Tomás, Raúl Cabrera, Luis Domínguez, José Carlos, Francisco García, Balduino, Manu León, Dani Guerrero
Puente Genil : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Juanmi Puentenueva, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-2 : Javi Romero, Pedro Morillo, Mario Sánchez, Edu Chía, Juanje Cubero, Alberto Ramos, G. Rodríguez, Amin Guerrero, Jonathan, Carlos Cuenca, Brian Triviño
Who is the referee of the match Cabecense Puente Genil ?
Jose Antonio Bueso Jimenez is the referee for this match
Where is the match Cabecense Puente Genil?
The venue Estadio Municipal Carlos Marchena in Las Cabezas de San Juan is hosting the match
At what time is Cabecense Puente Genil?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 23 January 2022. Kick-off at 11:00
-
-
Iván Casas
-
Francis
-
José Marí
-
Cristian Tomás
-
Raúl Cabrera
-
Luis Domínguez
-
José Carlos
-
Francisco García
-
Balduino
-
Manu León
-
Dani Guerrero
-
Iván Casas
-
-
Javi Romero
-
Pedro Morillo
-
Mario Sánchez
-
Edu Chía
-
Juanje Cubero
-
Alberto Ramos
-
G. Rodríguez
-
Amin Guerrero
-
Jonathan
-
Carlos Cuenca
-
Brian Triviño
-
Javi Romero
-
-
Menudo Coach
-
85'
-
81'
-
81'
-
70'
-
-
-
Juanmi Puentenueva Coach
-
79'
-
79'
-
46'
-
70'
-
62'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 77 | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 57 | 20 | 37 | |
2 | Utrera | 67 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 59 | 26 | 33 | |
3 | Xerez | 62 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 50 | 24 | 26 | |
4 | Lucena | 60 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 45 | 25 | 20 | |
5 | Gerena | 58 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 53 | 31 | 22 | |
6 | Córdoba II | 58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 54 | 33 | 21 | |
7 | Puente Genil | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 41 | -5 | |
8 | Sevilla III | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 40 | 48 | -8 | |
9 | Ceuta II | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 39 | -13 | |
10 | Conil | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 49 | -19 | |
11 | Rota | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31 | 45 | -14 | |
12 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 37 | 49 | -12 | |
13 | Antoniano | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 35 | -6 | |
14 | Cartaya | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 30 | -4 | |
15 | Tomares | 31 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 46 | -19 | |
16 | Cabecense | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25 | 51 | -26 | |
17 | Barrios | 23 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 26 | 59 | -33 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 24 |
2 | Xerez | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 21 |
3 | Córdoba II | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 20 |
4 | Gerena | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 13 | 23 |
5 | Lucena | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 17 |
6 | Utrera | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 11 | 21 |
7 | Puente Genil | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
8 | Pozoblanco | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
9 | Conil | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 7 |
10 | Ceuta II | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
11 | Sevilla III | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 22 | 2 |
12 | Rota | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
13 | Tomares | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14 | Cartaya | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
15 | Antoniano | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
16 | Cabecense | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
17 | Barrios | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utrera | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 12 |
2 | Huelva | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
3 | Xerez | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 5 |
4 | Lucena | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
5 | Gerena | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
6 | Córdoba II | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 1 |
7 | Sevilla III | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
8 | Antoniano | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
9 | Puente Genil | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
10 | Ceuta II | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
11 | Cartaya | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
12 | Rota | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
13 | Tomares | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
14 | Conil | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
15 | Barrios | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 40 | -29 |
16 | Pozoblanco | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
17 | Cabecense | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 29 | -23 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 63 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 21 |
2 | Utrera | 56 | 32 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 23 |
3 | Xerez | 53 | 32 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
4 | Córdoba II | 52 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
5 | Lucena | 50 | 32 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Gerena | 46 | 32 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
7 | Puente Genil | 46 | 32 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
8 | Pozoblanco | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
9 | Ceuta II | 38 | 32 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10 | Sevilla III | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
11 | Cartaya | 37 | 32 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12 | Antoniano | 36 | 32 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
13 | Rota | 35 | 32 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
14 | Tomares | 30 | 32 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15 | Barrios | 27 | 32 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
16 | Cabecense | 25 | 32 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
17 | Conil | 22 | 32 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 26 | -18 |