Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
José Manuel López Rodríguez main referee6.30.9
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 2000
Match result Elche II Orihuela
- Date 05 October 2022 19:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Group 6 - week 3
- Code EL2-ORI
- Area Spain
- Home team Elche II
- Away team Orihuela
What is the result between Elche II Orihuela?
Orihuela won the match with a 1-2 score
What are the official lineups for Elche II Orihuela?
Elche II : Coached by Alberto Gallego, the lineup starts off in a 4-3-2 formation: Jesús López, Carles Soler, Pablo García, Javier Pamies, Javi Gómez, M. Cocca, B. Knežević, Álex Alfaro, Higuera, Alberto Quintana
Orihuela : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Óscar Sánchez, is positioning themselves in a 2-6-1 : Iker Macía, Fran Martínez, Unai Albizua, Brian Pallarés, Sergio Camacho, Nacho Muñoz, Héctor, Ayo, C. Britos, Steven
Who is the referee of the match Elche II Orihuela ?
José Manuel López Rodríguez is the referee for this match
Where is the match Elche II Orihuela?
The venue Estadio José Díez Iborra (Ciudad Deportiva de Elche) in Elche is hosting the match
At what time is Elche II Orihuela?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 05 October 2022. Kick-off at 19:00
-
-
Alberto Gallego Coach
-
46'60'
-
46'77'
-
77'
-
60'
-
67'
-
46'77'
-
-
-
Óscar Sánchez Coach
-
46'
-
46'62'
-
46'62'
-
90'
-
90'
-
90'
-
46'90'
-
46'
-
84'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 23 | 22 | |
2 | Atzeneta | 58 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 46 | 23 | 23 | |
3 | Torrent | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 25 | 14 | |
4 | Levante II | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 12 | |
5 | Roda | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 29 | 23 | 6 | |
6 | CF Gandía | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 27 | 4 | |
7 | Torrellano | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 36 | -7 | |
8 | Villarreal III | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 37 | -4 | |
9 | Patacona | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 27 | 1 | |
10 | Castellón II | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 37 | -8 | |
11 | Elche II | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 30 | -5 | |
12 | Acero | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 35 | -9 | |
13 | Rayo Ibense | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 48 | -14 | |
14 | Jove | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 27 | -7 | |
15 | Silla | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25 | 40 | -15 | |
16 | Hércules II | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32 | 45 | -13 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 17 |
2 | Torrent | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 12 |
3 | Levante II | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
4 | Atzeneta | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 15 | 13 |
5 | CF Gandía | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
6 | Torrellano | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
7 | Villarreal III | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
8 | Roda | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
9 | Rayo Ibense | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
10 | Acero | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11 | Patacona | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
12 | Hércules II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
13 | Jove | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
14 | Elche II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
15 | Castellón II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
16 | Silla | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atzeneta | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
2 | Orihuela | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
3 | Torrent | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
4 | Levante II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
5 | Roda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6 | CF Gandía | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
7 | Patacona | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
8 | Castellón II | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
9 | Silla | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
10 | Elche II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
11 | Torrellano | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
12 | Villarreal III | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
13 | Jove | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
14 | Acero | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15 | Rayo Ibense | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
16 | Hércules II | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 51 | 30 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Atzeneta | 49 | 30 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
3 | Roda | 44 | 30 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
4 | Patacona | 42 | 30 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
5 | Levante II | 42 | 30 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Torrent | 41 | 30 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 6 |
7 | Elche II | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8 | Torrellano | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
9 | Rayo Ibense | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
10 | Jove | 35 | 30 | 5 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
11 | CF Gandía | 34 | 30 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
12 | Silla | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
13 | Castellón II | 32 | 30 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14 | Acero | 31 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
15 | Villarreal III | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
16 | Hércules II | 24 | 30 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |