Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atzeneta | 58 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | |
4 | Levante II | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Eric Santiago Vélez Echavarría main referee5.30.3
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 1000
Match result Levante II Atzeneta
- Date 19 February 2023 11:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Group 6 - week 21
- Code LV2-ATZ
- Area Spain
- Home team Levante II
- Away team Atzeneta
What is the result between Levante II Atzeneta?
The match resulted in a 0-0 draw between the two teams
What are the official lineups for Levante II Atzeneta?
Levante II : Coached by Chema Sanz, the lineup starts off in a 4-4-2 formation: Pablo Cuñat, Jorge Cabello, Mario Climent, Miguel Peñalver, F. Ramos, Álvaro Belizón, Hugo Redón, Joel Febas, Carlos Benítez, C. Bekkouche, Andrés García
Atzeneta : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Bernabé Ballester, is positioning themselves in a 3-5-2 : Ferrán Ferri, Nacho Porcar, Fran Giménez, Víctor Olmedo, Carlos Carrasco, Tanke, Javier García, Abel, Álex Ortolà, M. Palma, Borja Encada
Who is the referee of the match Levante II Atzeneta ?
Eric Santiago Vélez Echavarría is the referee for this match
Where is the match Levante II Atzeneta?
The venue Campo Municipal de la Patacona in Alboraya is hosting the match
At what time is Levante II Atzeneta?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 19 February 2023. Kick-off at 11:00
-
-
26
Pablo Cuñat
-
43
Jorge Cabello
-
39
Mario Climent
-
Miguel Peñalver
-
F. Ramos
-
Álvaro Belizón
-
35
Hugo Redón
-
Joel Febas
-
39
Carlos Benítez
-
C. Bekkouche
-
30
Andrés García
-
26
Pablo Cuñat
-
-
13
Ferrán Ferri
-
18
Nacho Porcar
-
5
Fran Giménez
-
Víctor Olmedo
-
17
Carlos Carrasco
-
Tanke
-
10
Javier García
-
Abel
-
Álex Ortolà
-
M. Palma
-
11
Borja Encada
-
13
Ferrán Ferri
-
-
Chema Sanz Coach
-
87'
-
77'
-
87'
-
72'
-
-
-
Bernabé Ballester Coach
-
61'
-
75'
-
81'
-
75'
-
61'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 23 | 22 | |
2 | Atzeneta | 58 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 46 | 23 | 23 | |
3 | Torrent | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 25 | 14 | |
4 | Levante II | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 12 | |
5 | Roda | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 29 | 23 | 6 | |
6 | CF Gandía | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 27 | 4 | |
7 | Torrellano | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 36 | -7 | |
8 | Villarreal III | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 37 | -4 | |
9 | Patacona | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 27 | 1 | |
10 | Castellón II | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 37 | -8 | |
11 | Elche II | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 30 | -5 | |
12 | Acero | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 35 | -9 | |
13 | Rayo Ibense | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 48 | -14 | |
14 | Jove | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 27 | -7 | |
15 | Silla | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25 | 40 | -15 | |
16 | Hércules II | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32 | 45 | -13 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 17 |
2 | Torrent | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 12 |
3 | Levante II | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
4 | Atzeneta | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 15 | 13 |
5 | CF Gandía | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
6 | Torrellano | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
7 | Villarreal III | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
8 | Roda | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
9 | Rayo Ibense | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
10 | Acero | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11 | Patacona | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
12 | Hércules II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
13 | Jove | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
14 | Elche II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
15 | Castellón II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
16 | Silla | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atzeneta | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
2 | Orihuela | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
3 | Torrent | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
4 | Levante II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
5 | Roda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6 | CF Gandía | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
7 | Patacona | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
8 | Castellón II | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
9 | Silla | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
10 | Elche II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
11 | Torrellano | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
12 | Villarreal III | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
13 | Jove | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
14 | Acero | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15 | Rayo Ibense | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
16 | Hércules II | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 51 | 30 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Atzeneta | 49 | 30 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
3 | Roda | 44 | 30 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
4 | Patacona | 42 | 30 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
5 | Levante II | 42 | 30 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Torrent | 41 | 30 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 6 |
7 | Elche II | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8 | Torrellano | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
9 | Rayo Ibense | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
10 | Jove | 35 | 30 | 5 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
11 | CF Gandía | 34 | 30 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
12 | Silla | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
13 | Castellón II | 32 | 30 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14 | Acero | 31 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
15 | Villarreal III | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
16 | Hércules II | 24 | 30 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |