Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Stats
Player stats
- J. Grič 1
- K. Savvidīs 1
- M. Škrtel 2
- Saymon Cabral 2
- G. Niarchos 4
- M. Ristovski 4
- J. Vlasko 4
- M. Ristovski 3
- E. Mashike 2
- G. Halabrín 2
- J. Grič 72
- L. Kučera 69
- J. Vlasko 13
- G. Niarchos 11
- F. Oršula 12
- Š. Šumbera 10
- P. Pavlík 3
- F. Oršula 2
- G. Halabrín 4
- J. Vlasko 3
- J. Vlasko 3
- S. Kóša 2
- M. Škrtel 4
- K. Twardek 3
- K. Twardek 5
- K. Boateng 4
- Š. Šumbera 4
- G. Halabrín 4
- D. Takáč 1
- K. Savvidīs 44
- L. Kučera 42
- S. Kóša 36
- J. Grič 35
- J. Grič 4
- D. Trajkovski 1
Current form
Last matches
-
Erik Gemzický main referee3.70.2
- František Ferenc assistant referee
- Ladilav Presinský fourth referee
- Adam Jekkel assistant referee
- Year of construction: 2015
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 19200
- Average attendance: 4974
- Maximum attendance: 18111
- % sold: 26
Match result Spartak Senica
- Date 29 October 2021 16:00
- Competition Super Liga
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Regular Season - week 13
- Match attendance 50
- Code SPA-SEN
- Area Slovakia
- Home team Spartak Trnava
- Away team Senica
What is the result between Spartak Senica?
Spartak Trnava won the match with a 2-1 score
What are the official lineups for Spartak Senica?
Spartak Trnava : Coached by M. Gašparík, the lineup starts off in a 3-1-4-2 formation: D. Takáč, S. Kóša, M. Škrtel, J. Grič, K. Savvidīs, B. Yusuf, Saymon Cabral, J. Vlasko (C), M. Bukata, K. Boateng, M. Ristovski
Senica : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by P. Šustr, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-2 : H. Ravas, M. Šimčák, P. Pavlík (C), K. Twardek, L. Kučera, E. Maulana Vikri, Š. Šumbera, G. Halabrín, F. Oršula, G. Niarchos, E. Mashike
Who is the referee of the match Spartak Senica ?
Erik Gemzický is the referee for this match
Where is the match Spartak Senica?
The venue CITY ARENA – Štadión Antona Malatinského in Trnava is hosting the match
At what time is Spartak Senica?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 29 October 2021. Kick-off at 16:00
-
-
71
D. Takáč
-
26
S. Kóša
-
37
M. Škrtel
-
8
J. Grič
-
88
K. Savvidīs
-
25
B. Yusuf
-
79
Saymon Cabral
-
33
(C)
J. Vlasko
-
28
M. Bukata
-
14
K. Boateng
-
7
M. Ristovski
-
71
D. Takáč
-
-
1
H. Ravas
-
2
M. Šimčák
-
4
(C)
P. Pavlík
-
23
K. Twardek
-
14
L. Kučera
-
17
E. Maulana Vikri
-
7
Š. Šumbera
-
21
G. Halabrín
-
6
F. Oršula
-
9
G. Niarchos
-
27
E. Mashike
-
1
H. Ravas
-
-
M. Gašparík Coach
-
68'
-
80'
- D. Chudý #90 - Goalkeeper
- S. Olejník #45 - Striker
-
80'
- Ľ. Kamenár #1 - Goalkeeper
-
80'
- Z. Jones #70 - Striker
-
46'
-
-
-
P. Šustr Coach
-
81'
- V. Svoboda #15 - Defender
-
63'
- J. Buchel #20 - Midfielder
- F. Buchel #19 - Striker
-
63'
- M. Chropovský #18 - Goalkeeper
-
81'
-
- K. Savvidīs 50% (1/2)
- G. Niarchos 4
- M. Ristovski 4
- E. Maulana Vikri 4
- K. Boateng 3
- J. Vlasko 4
- M. Ristovski 3
- K. Savvidīs 3
- M. Škrtel 3
- B. Yusuf 0% (0/2)
- E. Maulana Vikri 86% (6/7)
- S. Kóša 83% (5/6)
- D. Trajkovski 80% (4/5)
- K. Savvidīs 79% (19/24)
- P. Pavlík 3
- F. Oršula 2
- K. Twardek 2
- G. Halabrín 2
- S. Kóša 100% (3/3)
- D. Trajkovski 100% (2/2)
- K. Savvidīs 89% (8/9)
- Š. Šumbera 67% (2/3)
- E. Mashike 0% (0/7)
- L. Kučera 0% (0/5)
- P. Pavlík 0% (0/4)
- M. Jurdík 0% (0/4)
- G. Halabrín 4
- J. Vlasko 3
- K. Savvidīs 3
- G. Halabrín 0% (0/3)
- P. Pavlík 0% (0/2)
- M. Jurdík 0% (0/2)
- G. Niarchos 27% (3/11)
- J. Grič 4
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 16 | 36 | |
2 | Spartak | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 12 | 17 | |
3 | Ružomberok | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 39 | 17 | 22 | |
4 | DAC 1904 | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 5 | |
5 | Sereď | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 28 | 0 | |
6 | Žilina | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 33 | 1 | |
7 | Senica | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 32 | -11 | |
8 | Trenčín | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 33 | -1 | |
9 | Zemplín | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 31 | -11 | |
10 | L. Mikuláš | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 43 | -16 | |
11 | Zlaté Moravce | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 36 | -14 | |
12 | Pohronie | 10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
- Championship Round
- Relegation Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 23 |
2 | Ružomberok | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 13 |
3 | Spartak | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 |
4 | DAC 1904 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
5 | Sereď | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
6 | Žilina | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
7 | L. Mikuláš | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 1 |
8 | Senica | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
9 | Trenčín | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 4 |
10 | Zemplín | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
11 | Zlaté Moravce | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12 | Pohronie | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 13 |
2 | Spartak | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Ružomberok | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 9 |
4 | DAC 1904 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Žilina | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
6 | Sereď | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
7 | Trenčín | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
8 | Senica | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
9 | Zemplín | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
10 | Zlaté Moravce | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
11 | L. Mikuláš | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
12 | Pohronie | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 26 | -20 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak | 41 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 |
2 | DAC 1904 | 37 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 |
3 | Slovan | 35 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 8 |
4 | Ružomberok | 35 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 |
5 | Žilina | 29 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
6 | Trenčín | 27 | 22 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
7 | Zlaté Moravce | 26 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
8 | Sereď | 24 | 22 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
9 | Senica | 21 | 22 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
10 | Zemplín | 19 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
11 | L. Mikuláš | 19 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
12 | Pohronie | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |