Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua main referee3.50.2
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 10000
Match result CyD II Segoviana
- Date 22 September 2018 16:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2018/2019
- Stage Group 8 - week 5
- Code CLE-SEG
- Area Spain
- Home team Cultural Leonesa II
- Away team Gimnástica Segoviana
What is the result between CyD II Segoviana?
The match resulted in a 0-0 draw between the two teams
What are the official lineups for CyD II Segoviana?
Cultural Leonesa II : Coached by Ramón, the lineup starts off in a 4-4-2 formation: Samuel Diarra, Dani Argumánez, Herrador, G. Bonello, Álex Díez, Julio Algar, A. Diarra, Héctor Santín, Urbano, J. Romagnoli, Britez
Gimnástica Segoviana : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Manu González, is positioning themselves in a 3-5-2 : F. Ackermann, Adrián Pérez, Javi Marcos, Anel, Dani Calleja, Rubén Yubero, Álex Conde, Manu Olmedilla, Asier Arranz, Dani Arribas, Ivi
Who is the referee of the match CyD II Segoviana ?
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua is the referee for this match
Where is the match CyD II Segoviana?
The venue Área Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro in León is hosting the match
At what time is CyD II Segoviana?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 22 September 2018. Kick-off at 16:00
-
-
13
Samuel Diarra
-
Dani Argumánez
-
Herrador
-
G. Bonello
-
Álex Díez
-
Julio Algar
-
A. Diarra
-
Héctor Santín
-
Urbano
-
J. Romagnoli
-
Britez
-
13
Samuel Diarra
-
-
13
F. Ackermann
-
2
Adrián Pérez
-
5
Javi Marcos
-
5
Anel
-
10
Dani Calleja
-
3
Rubén Yubero
-
17
Álex Conde
-
6
Manu Olmedilla
-
15
Asier Arranz
-
7
Dani Arribas
-
14
Ivi
-
13
F. Ackermann
-
-
Ramón Coach
-
56'
-
78'
-
62'
-
-
-
Manu González Coach
-
79'
-
67'
-
61'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 90 | 38 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 94 | 22 | 72 | |
2 | Segoviana | 87 | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 77 | 24 | 53 | |
3 | Arandina | 83 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 71 | 16 | 55 | |
4 | Numancia II | 80 | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 69 | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Astorga | 77 | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 86 | 35 | 51 | |
6 | Ávila | 68 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 53 | 32 | 21 | |
7 | Cristo Atl | 58 | 38 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 61 | 55 | 6 | |
8 | CyD II | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 57 | 47 | 10 | |
9 | Virgen Camino | 54 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 41 | 55 | -14 | |
10 | Burgos Promes. | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42 | 43 | -1 | |
11 | Tordesillas | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 41 | 45 | -4 | |
12 | Almazán | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 49 | 56 | -7 | |
13 | Santa Marta | 37 | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 36 | 58 | -22 | |
14 | Bembibre | 35 | 38 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 27 | 46 | -19 | |
15 | La Bañeza | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 38 | 72 | -34 | |
16 | Bupolsa | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 36 | 59 | -23 | |
17 | La Granja | 28 | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 35 | 81 | -46 | |
18 | Briviesca | 27 | 38 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 28 | 68 | -40 | |
19 | Cebrereña | 25 | 38 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 29 | 65 | -36 | |
20 | Uxama | 16 | 38 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 24 | 90 | -66 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 10 | 45 |
2 | Segoviana | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 8 | 43 |
3 | Numancia II | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 5 | 35 |
4 | Arandina | 47 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 47 | 9 | 38 |
5 | Astorga | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 14 | 37 |
6 | Ávila | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 13 | 14 |
7 | CyD II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 15 |
8 | Cristo Atl | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 24 | 14 |
9 | Tordesillas | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
10 | Burgos Promes. | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 6 |
11 | Almazán | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 5 |
12 | Virgen Camino | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
13 | La Bañeza | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
14 | Santa Marta | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
15 | Cebrereña | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
16 | Bupolsa | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
17 | Bembibre | 17 | 19 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
18 | Briviesca | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
19 | La Granja | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
20 | Uxama | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 39 | 12 | 27 |
2 | Segoviana | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 26 | 16 | 10 |
3 | Arandina | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 7 | 17 |
4 | Astorga | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 21 | 14 |
5 | Numancia II | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 20 | 9 |
6 | Ávila | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 7 |
7 | Cristo Atl | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
8 | CyD II | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
9 | Virgen Camino | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
10 | Burgos Promes. | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
11 | Tordesillas | 21 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
12 | Almazán | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
13 | Bembibre | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
14 | Bupolsa | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
15 | La Granja | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 52 | -35 |
16 | Santa Marta | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
17 | Briviesca | 11 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
18 | La Bañeza | 7 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 39 | -23 |
19 | Cebrereña | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 39 | -31 |
20 | Uxama | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 55 | -44 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 89 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 48 | 6 | 42 |
2 | Numancia II | 79 | 38 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 25 |
3 | Arandina | 70 | 38 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 23 |
4 | Astorga | 68 | 38 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 36 | 15 | 21 |
5 | Segoviana | 63 | 38 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 30 | 15 | 15 |
6 | Ávila | 58 | 38 | 13 | 19 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
7 | Cristo Atl | 57 | 38 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 8 |
8 | Burgos Promes. | 50 | 38 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
9 | CyD II | 49 | 38 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
10 | Tordesillas | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
11 | Virgen Camino | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
12 | La Bañeza | 39 | 38 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
13 | Santa Marta | 38 | 38 | 6 | 20 | 8 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
14 | Bembibre | 38 | 38 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
15 | Almazán | 36 | 38 | 5 | 21 | 11 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
16 | La Granja | 34 | 38 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
17 | Cebrereña | 33 | 38 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
18 | Briviesca | 31 | 38 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
19 | Uxama | 25 | 38 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
20 | Bupolsa | 25 | 38 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 31 | -21 |