Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnedo | 68 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | |
8 | Calahorra II | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
David Moreno Pardo main referee4.60.4
- Year of construction: 1946
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 5600
Match result Calahorra II Arnedo
- Date 27 March 2022 16:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Group 16 - week 25
- Code CAL-ARN
- Area Spain
- Home team Calahorra II
- Away team Arnedo
What is the result between Calahorra II Arnedo?
Arnedo won the match with a 1-3 score
What are the official lineups for Calahorra II Arnedo?
Calahorra II : Coached by Keku Urzanqui, the lineup starts off in a 4-5-1 formation: Izan Lecumberri, Sito Castro, Alex Otero, Diego Bartolomé, Carlos Moratalla, Pablo Sáenz, Iván Blanco, Andreu Torres, Ilias Charid, Sergio Moriones, Xabier Sola
Arnedo : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Alberto Eguizabal, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-2 : Juan Berlana, Aleix Viladot, Chacón, Álex Maestresalas, Paulino León, Arpón, Raúl Almagro, Sergio Benito, Iván Pascual, Carmelo Sota, Iván Chamadoira
Who is the referee of the match Calahorra II Arnedo ?
David Moreno Pardo is the referee for this match
Where is the match Calahorra II Arnedo?
The venue Estadio La Planilla in Calahorra is hosting the match
At what time is Calahorra II Arnedo?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 27 March 2022. Kick-off at 16:00
-
-
Izan Lecumberri
-
Sito Castro
-
Alex Otero
-
Diego Bartolomé
-
Carlos Moratalla
-
Pablo Sáenz
-
Iván Blanco
-
Andreu Torres
-
Ilias Charid
-
Sergio Moriones
-
Xabier Sola
-
Izan Lecumberri
-
-
Juan Berlana
-
17
Aleix Viladot
-
4
Chacón
-
5
Álex Maestresalas
-
Paulino León
-
6
Arpón
-
8
Raúl Almagro
-
11
Sergio Benito
-
19
Iván Pascual
-
Carmelo Sota
2
-
Iván Chamadoira
-
Juan Berlana
-
-
Keku Urzanqui Coach
-
60'
-
81'
-
72'
-
60'
-
-
-
Alberto Eguizabal Coach
-
74'
-
87'
-
80'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnedo | 68 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 62 | 25 | 37 | |
2 | Alfaro | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 65 | 30 | 35 | |
3 | Anguiano | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 61 | 22 | 39 | |
4 | Varea | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 59 | 36 | 23 | |
5 | Casalarreina | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55 | 34 | 21 | |
6 | La Calzada | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 43 | 23 | 20 | |
7 | Oyonesa | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 39 | 33 | 6 | |
8 | Calahorra II | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 58 | 44 | 14 | |
9 | Agoncillo | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 28 | 41 | -13 | |
10 | Haro Deportivo | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 34 | 3 | |
11 | River Ebro | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 36 | 48 | -12 | |
12 | Berceo | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 40 | 47 | -7 | |
13 | Vianés | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42 | 57 | -15 | |
14 | Yagüe | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38 | 53 | -15 | |
15 | Rapid | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 24 | 88 | -64 | |
16 | Cenicero | 5 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 82 | -72 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnedo | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 18 |
2 | Alfaro | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 16 | 17 |
3 | Anguiano | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 12 | 22 |
4 | Varea | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 17 | 17 |
5 | Casalarreina | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 16 |
6 | La Calzada | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 14 |
7 | Haro Deportivo | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 12 | 16 |
8 | Calahorra II | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 19 | 17 |
9 | Vianés | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 21 | 4 |
10 | Yagüe | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
11 | River Ebro | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
12 | Agoncillo | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
13 | Oyonesa | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
14 | Berceo | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
15 | Rapid | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 36 | -23 |
16 | Cenicero | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 37 | -32 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnedo | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 16 | 19 |
2 | Alfaro | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 14 | 18 |
3 | Anguiano | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 17 |
4 | Varea | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 6 |
5 | La Calzada | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 6 |
6 | Casalarreina | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 5 |
7 | Oyonesa | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 6 |
8 | Berceo | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 17 | 2 |
9 | Calahorra II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
10 | Agoncillo | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
11 | River Ebro | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 35 | -16 |
12 | Yagüe | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
13 | Vianés | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 36 | -19 |
14 | Rapid | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 52 | -41 |
15 | Haro Deportivo | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
16 | Cenicero | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 45 | -40 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfaro | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 21 |
2 | Anguiano | 58 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 18 |
3 | Arnedo | 57 | 30 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 29 | 11 | 18 |
4 | Casalarreina | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 25 | 12 | 13 |
5 | Calahorra II | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 22 | 15 | 7 |
6 | Oyonesa | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
7 | La Calzada | 41 | 30 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
8 | Varea | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
9 | Yagüe | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
10 | Vianés | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
11 | Agoncillo | 33 | 30 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
12 | Haro Deportivo | 33 | 30 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
13 | River Ebro | 31 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
14 | Berceo | 28 | 29 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
15 | Rapid | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 42 | -31 |
16 | Cenicero | 11 | 29 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 32 | -28 |