Haro Deportivo

Haro Deportivo

Spain
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Estadio Municipal Luis De La Fuente
Estadio Municipal Luis De La Fuente - Haro
  • Year of construction: 2004
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 4300
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Haro Deportivo
  • Code HAR
  • Area Spain

Haro Deportivo on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Haro Deportivo club: live results, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Tercera Division.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Arturo Órtega Arnáiz and Yacouba Keita Keita

Defenders: Luis Martínez Lacuesta Oteyza, Asier Fernández Gutiérrez, Jaime Ayuso Librada, Oscar del Campo Alcantud, Andoni Toledo Becerra, Aitor Santurde Bruno, Gaizka Pérez Anda, Gonzalo Aguilló Gómez and Martín Gómez Ruiz

Midfielders: Jaime García Vicente, Jon Pacheco Saavedra, Xabier Hidalgo Ruido, Jair del Cristo Vargas Vargas and David Fernández de Hoyos

Strikers: Álvaro Marcos Asín, Emilio Moisés Ortiz, Álvaro Holzheier, Andrés López Gallardo, Ander Santurde Bruno, Aitor Zunzunegui Iturralde and Matthew Essiam

No data
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alberite Alberite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alfaro Alfaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Anguiano Anguiano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arnedo Arnedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berceo Berceo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Calahorra II Calahorra II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Casalarreina Casalarreina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Comillas Comillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 La Calzada La Calzada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oyonesa Oyonesa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Peña Peña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 River Ebro River Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tedeón Tedeón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Logroñés II Logroñés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Varea Varea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vianés Vianés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alberite Alberite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alfaro Alfaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Anguiano Anguiano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arnedo Arnedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berceo Berceo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Calahorra II Calahorra II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Casalarreina Casalarreina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Comillas Comillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 La Calzada La Calzada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oyonesa Oyonesa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Peña Peña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 River Ebro River Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tedeón Tedeón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Logroñés II Logroñés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Varea Varea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vianés Vianés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alberite Alberite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alfaro Alfaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Anguiano Anguiano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arnedo Arnedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berceo Berceo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Calahorra II Calahorra II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Casalarreina Casalarreina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Comillas Comillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 La Calzada La Calzada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oyonesa Oyonesa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Peña Peña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 River Ebro River Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tedeón Tedeón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Logroñés II Logroñés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Varea Varea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vianés Vianés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Tercera Division
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Transfers overview
Count Average age Amount
Arrivals 0 0 0 €
Departures 2 25 0 €
Total 2 25 0 €
Transfers