Fixtures
23/04/24
La Calera
Cruzeiro
24/04/24
Trinidense
Nacional
24/04/24
Deportivo G.
Cuiabá
24/04/24
Argentinos
Corinthians
24/04/24
Alianza
U. Católica
Last matches
12/04/24
Delfín
1
Belgrano
1
12/04/24
Coquimbo
1
Luqueño
0
12/04/24
Cruzeiro
3
Alianza
3
11/04/24
Lanús
2
Deportivo G.
1
11/04/24
Metropolitanos
0
Cuiabá
2
Latest videos CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Table by group
# | Group A | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
2 | Def y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Medellín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | UCV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
# | Group B | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Católica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
2 | La Calera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
4 | Alianza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
# | Group C | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
2 | Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
3 | Internacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
# | Group D | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Boca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Nacional | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
4 | Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
# | Group E | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Danubio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Sportivo Amel. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
# | Group F | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
2 | Racing | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Argentinos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
# | Group G | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
2 | Lanús | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Deportivo G. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
# | Group H | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Coquimbo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Luqueño | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
All winners
2
1
1
Last winners
All winners
Season | Winners | Runners-up |
---|---|---|
2021 | Athletico PR | Bragantino |
2020 | Def y Justicia | Lanús |
2019 | Ind. del Valle | Colón |
2018 | Athletico PR | Junior |
2017 | Independiente | Flamengo |
Useful information
- Type cup
- Gender male
- Start date 05 March 2024
- End date 23 November 2024
- Area South-america
Useful links
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
2 | Def y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
3 | Medellín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
4 | UCV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
- 8th Finals
- 16th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medellín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Always Ready | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Def y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | UCV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Def y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Always Ready | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | UCV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4 | Medellín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Def y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Medellín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4 | UCV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medellín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Always Ready | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Def y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | UCV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Def y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Always Ready | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | UCV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4 | Medellín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Def y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Medellín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Always Ready | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | UCV | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medellín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Always Ready | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Def y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | UCV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Def y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3 | Medellín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | UCV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Católica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
2 | La Calera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
4 | Alianza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
- 8th Finals
- 16th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | U. Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | La Calera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Católica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | La Calera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Alianza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Católica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | La Calera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Alianza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | U. Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | La Calera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Católica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | La Calera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Alianza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | La Calera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | U. Católica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | La Calera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | U. Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Calera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | U. Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
2 | Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Internacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
- 8th Finals
- 16th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Internacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Internacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Real Tomayapo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Delfín | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Delfín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Delfín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | Boca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Nacional | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |
4 | Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
- 8th Finals
- 16th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Boca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Boca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Boca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Nacional | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
4 | Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Boca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Boca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Boca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Trinidense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Nacional | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Boca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Boca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Trinidense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Danubio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | Sportivo Amel. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
- 8th Finals
- 16th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4 | Sportivo Amel. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Sportivo Amel. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
2 | Danubio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Sportivo Amel. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4 | Sportivo Amel. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Sportivo Amel. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Danubio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Amel. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Sportivo Amel. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Sportivo Amel. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Racing | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Argentinos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
- 8th Finals
- 16th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4 | Argentinos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Argentinos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Racing | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Argentinos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4 | Argentinos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Argentinos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Corinthians | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Argentinos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Argentinos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
2 | Lanús | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | Deportivo G. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
4 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
- 8th Finals
- 16th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo G. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Lanús | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Cuiabá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4 | Deportivo G. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Lanús | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Deportivo G. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo G. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Lanús | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Cuiabá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4 | Deportivo G. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Metropolitanos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3 | Lanús | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo G. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Cuiabá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Deportivo G. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Metropolitanos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Deportivo G. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
2 | Coquimbo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
4 | Luqueño | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
- 8th Finals
- 16th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Bragantino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Coquimbo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Luqueño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Coquimbo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3 | Luqueño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Coquimbo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4 | Luqueño | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Bragantino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Coquimbo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Luqueño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Coquimbo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3 | Luqueño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Coquimbo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | Luqueño | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Bragantino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Coquimbo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Luqueño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Luqueño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3 | Coquimbo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Wednesday
Friday
Wednesday
Thursday
Wednesday
Thursday
Select a stage
1st Round
Choose
Group Stage
Choose
16th Finals
Choose
8th Finals
Choose
Quarter-finals
Choose
Semi-finals
Choose
Final
Choose
Select a stage
Group A
Choose
Group B
Choose
Group C
Choose
Group D
Choose
Group E
Choose
Group F
Choose
Group G
Choose
Group H
Choose
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Global stats
Games played
1. Ivo Nigel Méndez Chávez
3
- 1. Gery Anthony Vargas Carreño 3
- 3. Augusto Bergelio Aragón Bautista 2
- 3. Ángel Arteaga Cabriales 2
Cards stats
Yellow card
per game
1. Giancarlo Juliadoza
8
- 2. Piero Maza Gomez 7
- 3. Francisco Gilabert 6.5
- 4. Carlos Andrés Betancur Gutiérrez 6
2nd yellow card
per game
1. Alexis Herrera
1
- 2. Ángel Arteaga Cabriales 0.5
- 2. Francisco Gilabert 0.5
Red card
per game
1. José Natanael Méndez Acosta
1
- 1. Jhon Alexander Ospina Londoño 1
- 3. Augusto Bergelio Aragón Bautista 0.5
- 4. Ivo Nigel Méndez Chávez 0.3
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
2
1
1
Last winners
Season | Winners | Runners-up |
---|---|---|
2021 | Athletico PR | Bragantino |
2020 | Def y Justicia | Lanús |
2019 | Ind. del Valle | Colón |
2018 | Athletico PR | Junior |
2017 | Independiente | Flamengo |
2016 | Chapecoense | Atl. Nacional |
2015 | Santa Fe | Huracán |
2014 | River | Atl. Nacional |
2013 | Lanús | Ponte Preta |
2012 | São Paulo | Tigre |
2011 | U. de Chile | LDU Quito |
2010 | Independiente | |
2009 | LDU Quito | |
2008 | Internacional | |
2007 | Arsenal | |
2006 | Pachuca | |
2005 | Boca | |
2004 | Boca | |
2003 | Cienciano | |
2002 | San Lorenzo | Atl. Nacional |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
April 2024
March 2024