Last matches
20/11/21
Athletico PR
1
Bragantino
0
01/10/21
Athletico PR
2
Peñarol
0
29/09/21
Libertad
1
Bragantino
3
24/09/21
Peñarol
1
Athletico PR
2
22/09/21
Bragantino
2
Libertad
0
Table by group
# | Group A | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
2 | Huachipato | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | 12 Octubre | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
# | Group B | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
2 | City Torque | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | Bahia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
4 | Guabirá | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
# | Group C | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
2 | Ceará | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
3 | Bolívar | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
4 | Wilstermann | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
# | Group D | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
2 | Melgar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Aucas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Metropolitanos | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
# | Group E | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | Corinthians | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | River Plate | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
4 | Huancayo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
# | Group F | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | Atlético GO | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
3 | Newell's | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
4 | Palestino | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
# | Group G | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |
2 | Emelec | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Talleres | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
4 | Tolima | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top players
Top 8 winners
All winners
2
1
1
Last winners
All winners
Season | Winners | Runners-up |
---|---|---|
2021 | Athletico PR | Bragantino |
2020 | Def y Justicia | Lanús |
2019 | Ind. del Valle | Colón |
2018 | Athletico PR | Junior |
2017 | Independiente | Flamengo |
Useful information
- Type cup
- Gender male
- Start date 16 March 2021
- End date 20 November 2021
- Area South-america
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Huachipato | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
4 | 12 Octubre | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
- 8th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
2 | 12 Octubre | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3 | Huachipato | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Huachipato | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
3 | Rosario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | 12 Octubre | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Huachipato | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
3 | San Lorenzo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
4 | 12 Octubre | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
2 | 12 Octubre | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3 | Huachipato | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Huachipato | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
3 | Rosario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | 12 Octubre | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Huachipato | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
3 | Rosario | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 12 Octubre | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
2 | San Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Huachipato | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | 12 Octubre | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Huachipato | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3 | 12 Octubre | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Rosario | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | City Torque | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 | |
3 | Bahia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Guabirá | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | -17 |
- 8th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
2 | City Torque | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Bahia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
4 | Guabirá | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
2 | Independiente | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
3 | Bahia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Guabirá | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
2 | City Torque | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
3 | Bahia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
4 | Guabirá | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | -17 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
2 | City Torque | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Bahia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
4 | Guabirá | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
2 | Independiente | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
3 | Bahia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Guabirá | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | Independiente | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Bahia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | Guabirá | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Bahia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Independiente | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Guabirá | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Independiente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Bahia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Guabirá | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | Ceará | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Bolívar | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | |
4 | Wilstermann | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
- 8th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Ceará | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Bolívar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | Wilstermann | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Ceará | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3 | Bolívar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
4 | Wilstermann | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
2 | Ceará | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Bolívar | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
4 | Wilstermann | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Ceará | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Bolívar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | Wilstermann | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Ceará | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3 | Bolívar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
4 | Wilstermann | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Arsenal | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Bolívar | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4 | Wilstermann | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Arsenal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Bolívar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Wilstermann | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Arsenal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
3 | Bolívar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4 | Wilstermann | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Melgar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
3 | Aucas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | |
4 | Metropolitanos | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
- 8th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2 | Melgar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Aucas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Metropolitanos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Melgar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
3 | Metropolitanos | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
4 | Aucas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
2 | Melgar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Aucas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
4 | Metropolitanos | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2 | Melgar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Aucas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Metropolitanos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Melgar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
3 | Metropolitanos | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
4 | Aucas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Metropolitanos | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Melgar | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Aucas | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Metropolitanos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Melgar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Aucas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Melgar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3 | Metropolitanos | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Aucas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | Corinthians | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | River Plate | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | |
4 | Huancayo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
- 8th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 |
2 | River Plate | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Corinthians | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
4 | Huancayo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Corinthians | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3 | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
4 | Huancayo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 12 |
2 | Corinthians | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
3 | River Plate | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
4 | Huancayo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 |
2 | River Plate | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Corinthians | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
4 | Huancayo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Corinthians | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3 | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
4 | Huancayo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
2 | Corinthians | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
3 | River Plate | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4 | Huancayo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Corinthians | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
3 | River Plate | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Huancayo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Peñarol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4 | Huancayo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | Atlético GO | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | Newell's | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
4 | Palestino | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
- 8th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Newell's | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Atlético GO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Atlético GO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Newell's | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
2 | Atlético GO | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Newell's | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Newell's | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Atlético GO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Atlético GO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Newell's | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético GO | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Libertad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Newell's | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4 | Palestino | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Palestino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Newell's | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Atlético GO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético GO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Libertad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Palestino | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Newell's | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
2 | Emelec | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
3 | Talleres | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
4 | Tolima | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
- 8th Finals
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Bragantino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Tolima | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4 | Talleres | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | Bragantino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3 | Emelec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4 | Tolima | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Emelec | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
3 | Talleres | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Tolima | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Bragantino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Tolima | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4 | Talleres | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | Bragantino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3 | Emelec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4 | Tolima | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Talleres | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Tolima | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4 | Emelec | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Talleres | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Tolima | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4 | Emelec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Bragantino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Tolima | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4 | Emelec | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Saturday
Select a stage
1st Round
Choose
Group Stage
Choose
8th Finals
Choose
Quarter-finals
Choose
Semi-finals
Choose
Final
Choose
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Goal
Passing
Key Passes (Attempt Assists)
per game
1. E. Saavedra
4
Attacking
Defending
Aerial Duels won
per game
1. M. Bustillo
8.5
Foul
Total Fouls Conceded
per game
1. Bitello
5
- 1. M. Guevgeozián 5
- 3. P. Goyoneche 4.5
- 4. A. Alfaro 4
Goalkeeper
Main
Goal
Goals
per game
1. Grêmio
2.9
- 2. City Torque 2.1
- 3. Corinthians 2
- 3. Junior 2
- Tournament average 1.2
Penalty Goals
per game
1. América
0.5
- 1. Cerro Largo 0.5
- 1. Nacional 0.5
- 4. Tolima 0.4
- Tournament average 0.3
Passing
Goal Assists
per game
1. Grêmio
2.4
- 2. Bahia 1.7
- 3. Peñarol 1.5
- 4. City Torque 1.4
- Tournament average 1
Key Passes (Attempt Assists)
per game
1. Palmaflor
13.5
- 2. Bolívar 13
- 3. Rosario 12.8
- 4. Corinthians 12.2
- Tournament average 8.2
Total Passes
per game
1. Nacional
681.5
- 2. Corinthians 597
- 3. Junior 586
- 4. Cali 533
- Tournament average 422.4
Attacking
Successful Dribbles
per game
1. Mineros
17.5
- 2. Huachipato 15
- 3. San Lorenzo 14.2
- 4. City Torque 14
- Tournament average 10.4
Defending
Aerial Duels won
per game
1. Nacional
33
- 2. Mannucci 27.5
- 3. River Plate 25.3
- 4. Corinthians 22.7
- Tournament average 16.9
Duels won
per game
1. Nacional
76.5
- 2. Mannucci 71.5
- 3. San Lorenzo 67
- 4. Fénix 65
- Tournament average 56
Interceptions
per game
1. Nacional
16.5
Tackles Won
per game
1. Tolima
13.8
- 2. Antofagasta 13.5
- 3. Nacional 13
- 4. Palmaflor 12.5
- Tournament average 9.3
Foul
Total Fouls Conceded
per game
1. UTC
22
Total Fouls Won
per game
1. Mannucci
21
Goalkeeper
Goals Conceded
per game
1. Cerro Largo
3
Penalties Saved
per game
0.5
- 2. Bahia 0.2
- 3. Bragantino 0.2
- 4. Independiente 0.1
- Tournament average 0.2
Global stats
Games played
1. Daniel Fedorczuk
6
- 1. Diego Mirko Haro Sueldo 6
- 1. Andrés Matonte 6
- 4. José Argote Vega 5
Cards stats
Yellow card
per game
1. Juan Nelio García Salvatierra
12
- 2. José Natanael Méndez Acosta 9.5
- 3. Nicolás Gallo Barragán 9
- 3. Roberto Paul Sánchez Rodríguez 9
2nd yellow card
per game
1. Esteban Ostojich
2
- 2. Orlando Bracamonte 1
- 2. Juan Eduardo López Torres 1
- 2. Carlos Aníbal Orbe Ruiz 1
Red card
per game
1. Anderson Daronco
3
- 2. Felipe González 1
- 2. José Natanael Méndez Acosta 1
- 4. Alexis Herrera 0.7
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
2
1
1
Last winners
Season | Winners | Runners-up |
---|---|---|
2021 | Athletico PR | Bragantino |
2020 | Def y Justicia | Lanús |
2019 | Ind. del Valle | Colón |
2018 | Athletico PR | Junior |
2017 | Independiente | Flamengo |
2016 | Chapecoense | Atl. Nacional |
2015 | Santa Fe | Huracán |
2014 | River | Atl. Nacional |
2013 | Lanús | Ponte Preta |
2012 | São Paulo | Tigre |
2011 | U. de Chile | LDU Quito |
2010 | Independiente | |
2009 | LDU Quito | |
2008 | Internacional | |
2007 | Arsenal | |
2006 | Pachuca | |
2005 | Boca | |
2004 | Boca | |
2003 | Cienciano | |
2002 | San Lorenzo | Atl. Nacional |