Feucht

Feucht

Germany

Global stats in Oberliga

More stats
33%
8 win
33%
8 draws
33%
8 Losses
1.33 Points/match
Venue
Waldstadion
Waldstadion - Feucht
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 3500
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names 1. SC Feucht, Feucht
  • Code FEU
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

1. SC Feucht on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the 1. SC Feucht team: live results, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2022/2023 season of Oberliga.

1. SC Feucht match result

The next match is Erlangen vs Feucht and kicks-off at 18:00 on the Friday 24 March 2023 as part of the the week 25 of Oberliga.

The latest result of Oberliga featured Kornburg and Feucht and ended up in a 1-1 score.

Feucht is currently at rank 9. in the General table of Oberliga 2022/2023.

Feucht schedule & next match

Following Erlangen vs Feucht, the next match will be Feucht vs DJK Bamberg on Friday 31 March 2023.

2022/2023

March 2023
Friday 24/03
ATSV Erlangen Erlangen
1. SC Feucht Feucht
18:00
Friday 31/03
1. SC Feucht Feucht
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg
18:00
April 2023
Saturday 08/04
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
1. SC Feucht Feucht
14:00
Friday 14/04
1. SC Feucht Feucht
Abtswind Abtswind
18:00
Saturday 22/04
Gebenbach Gebenbach
1. SC Feucht Feucht
15:00
Saturday 29/04
Großbardorf Großbardorf
1. SC Feucht Feucht
15:00
May 2023
Friday 05/05
1. SC Feucht Feucht
Ammerthal Ammerthal
18:00
Friday 12/05
Weiden Weiden
1. SC Feucht Feucht
18:00
Saturday 20/05
1. SC Feucht Feucht
Cham Cham
13:00
Saturday 27/05
Donaustauf Donaustauf
1. SC Feucht Feucht
13:00
March 2023
Tuesday 21/03
Kornburg Kornburg
1
1. SC Feucht Feucht
1
Played
Friday 17/03
1. SC Feucht Feucht
0
Eintracht Bamberg Bamberg
0
Played
Saturday 11/03
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
3
1. SC Feucht Feucht
0
Played
Saturday 04/03
1. SC Feucht Feucht
1
ASV Neumarkt Neumarkt
4
Played
November 2022
Saturday 26/11
Jahn Regensburg Regensburg II
2
1. SC Feucht Feucht
2
Played
Friday 18/11
1. SC Feucht Feucht
3
Geesdorf Geesdorf
2
Played
Friday 04/11
1. SC Feucht Feucht
1
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
4
Played
October 2022
Friday 28/10
1. SC Feucht Feucht
0
Donaustauf Donaustauf
4
Played
Saturday 22/10
Cham Cham
3
1. SC Feucht Feucht
0
Played
Friday 14/10
1. SC Feucht Feucht
4
Weiden Weiden
2
Played
Friday 07/10
Ammerthal Ammerthal
3
1. SC Feucht Feucht
3
Played
September 2022
Wednesday 28/09
1. SC Feucht Feucht
0
Gebenbach Gebenbach
2
Played
Saturday 24/09
1. SC Feucht Feucht
2
Großbardorf Großbardorf
1
Played
Saturday 10/09
Abtswind Abtswind
1
1. SC Feucht Feucht
1
Played
Friday 02/09
1. SC Feucht Feucht
1
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
1
Played
August 2022
Saturday 27/08
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg
1
1. SC Feucht Feucht
2
Played
Friday 19/08
1. SC Feucht Feucht
0
ATSV Erlangen Erlangen
3
Played
Saturday 13/08
Eintracht Bamberg Bamberg
2
1. SC Feucht Feucht
2
Played
Friday 05/08
1. SC Feucht Feucht
2
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
1
Played
Tuesday 02/08
ASV Neumarkt Neumarkt
2
1. SC Feucht Feucht
3
Played
July 2022
Friday 29/07
1. SC Feucht Feucht
3
Jahn Regensburg Regensburg II
1
Played
Saturday 23/07
Geesdorf Geesdorf
2
1. SC Feucht Feucht
4
Played
Wednesday 20/07
1. SC Feucht Feucht
1
Kornburg Kornburg
1
Played
Saturday 16/07
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
4
1. SC Feucht Feucht
2
Played
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 49 23 15 4 4 49 26 23
2 Bamberg Bamberg 47 20 14 5 1 45 16 29
3 Gebenbach Gebenbach 46 22 15 1 6 62 35 27
4 Donaustauf Donaustauf 45 23 14 3 6 64 33 31
5 Abtswind Abtswind 42 24 12 6 6 43 30 13
6 Ammerthal Ammerthal 35 24 9 8 7 46 42 4
7 Erlangen Erlangen 34 24 10 4 10 46 39 7
8 Cham Cham 32 24 8 8 8 36 37 -1
9 Feucht Feucht 32 24 8 8 8 38 50 -12
10 Kornburg Kornburg 30 23 8 6 9 24 34 -10
11 Neumarkt Neumarkt 30 24 9 3 12 34 40 -6
12 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 29 23 8 5 10 32 37 -5
13 Regensburg II Regensburg II 27 24 7 6 11 42 45 -3
14 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 25 23 6 7 10 27 42 -15
15 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 23 22 7 2 13 32 37 -5
16 Weiden Weiden 22 24 6 4 14 44 52 -8
17 Großbardorf Großbardorf 21 22 6 3 13 33 49 -16
18 Geesdorf Geesdorf 12 23 3 3 17 20 73 -53
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 30 12 9 3 0 27 9 18
2 Bamberg Bamberg 29 11 9 2 0 32 10 22
3 Donaustauf Donaustauf 25 10 8 1 1 32 11 21
4 Ammerthal Ammerthal 22 12 6 4 2 28 17 11
5 Gebenbach Gebenbach 21 10 7 0 3 30 19 11
6 Kornburg Kornburg 20 11 6 2 3 12 9 3
7 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 19 12 6 1 5 23 13 10
8 Regensburg II Regensburg II 19 11 5 4 2 25 18 7
9 Abtswind Abtswind 19 13 5 4 4 23 19 4
10 Weiden Weiden 18 12 5 3 4 27 21 6
11 Cham Cham 18 12 5 3 4 19 17 2
12 Feucht Feucht 18 13 5 3 5 18 26 -8
13 Erlangen Erlangen 17 12 5 2 5 23 23 0
14 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 17 12 5 2 5 16 16 0
15 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 14 12 4 2 6 17 23 -6
16 Neumarkt Neumarkt 12 11 3 3 5 15 17 -2
17 Großbardorf Großbardorf 12 12 3 3 6 18 27 -9
18 Geesdorf Geesdorf 7 10 2 1 7 10 27 -17
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Gebenbach Gebenbach 25 12 8 1 3 32 16 16
2 Abtswind Abtswind 23 11 7 2 2 20 11 9
3 Donaustauf Donaustauf 20 13 6 2 5 32 22 10
4 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 19 11 6 1 4 22 17 5
5 Bamberg Bamberg 18 9 5 3 1 13 6 7
6 Neumarkt Neumarkt 18 13 6 0 7 19 23 -4
7 Erlangen Erlangen 17 12 5 2 5 23 16 7
8 Cham Cham 14 12 3 5 4 17 20 -3
9 Feucht Feucht 14 11 3 5 3 20 24 -4
10 Ammerthal Ammerthal 13 12 3 4 5 18 25 -7
11 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 12 11 3 3 5 16 21 -5
12 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 11 11 2 5 4 10 19 -9
13 Kornburg Kornburg 10 12 2 4 6 12 25 -13
14 Großbardorf Großbardorf 9 10 3 0 7 15 22 -7
15 Regensburg II Regensburg II 8 13 2 2 9 17 27 -10
16 Geesdorf Geesdorf 5 13 1 2 10 10 46 -36
17 Weiden Weiden 4 12 1 1 10 17 31 -14
18 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 4 10 1 1 8 9 24 -15
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Global stats
33%
8 win
33%
8 draws
33%
8 Losses
1.33 Points/match
9.
32 pts
12.
18 pts
9.
14 pts
Current form
Goals scored and conceded per match

Final Time

Goals scored and conceded per time segments
Stats exact scores
No known transfer