Colindres

Colindres

Spain
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Campos del Carmen
Campos del Carmen - Colindres
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 2500
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Colindres
  • Code COL
  • Area Spain
Active tournaments

Colindres on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Colindres club: live results, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Tercera Division.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Alex Pozo Osuna, Juan Pablo Nuñez Moll and Sergio del Río Ochogavias

Defenders: Hugo Quintana Lamborena, Diego Martínez Serna, Ibón García Arrizabalaga, Rubén Collado Gómez, Rubén Cosio del Olmo, Fernando Revuelta Gomez, José Luis Maza Oruña, David Garcia Mardaras, Daniel Gandarillas Seco, Ricardo Cantero Quintanilla and Iker Pazos Arranz

Midfielders: Alberto Santisteban García, Nahuel Cardozo Mussi, Adrian Subisaga Echevarria, Miguel de la Maza Verano, Borja Bustío Campos, Lucas Diego Maestre, David García Carral, Alejandro Lastra Garay, Raul Canales Quintana and Alvaro Bustamante Ortiz

Strikers: Antonio Salomón Viñas, José Alberto Manrubia Rodríguez, Rubén Cobo Valle, David Camino Gándara, Rubén Ruiz Herrería, Alejandro Castillo Alonso, Borja Ortiz Revilla, Carlos Fernandez Seco and Mario Amutio Tejido

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

September 2023
Sunday 10/09
Revilla Revilla
Colindres Colindres
20:00
Sunday 17/09
Colindres Colindres
Laredo Laredo
20:00
Sunday 24/09
Colindres Colindres
Atlético Mineros Mineros
20:00
October 2023
Sunday 01/10
Siete Villas Siete Villas
Colindres Colindres
20:00
Sunday 08/10
Colindres Colindres
Torina Torina
20:00
Sunday 15/10
Vimenor Vimenor
Colindres Colindres
20:00
Sunday 22/10
Colindres Colindres
Escobedo Escobedo
20:00
Sunday 29/10
Solares Solares
Colindres Colindres
19:00
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
Colindres Colindres
Tropezón Tropezón
19:00
Sunday 12/11
Cartes Cartes
Colindres Colindres
19:00
Sunday 19/11
Colindres Colindres
Guarnizo Guarnizo
19:00
Sunday 26/11
Sámano UD Sámano
Colindres Colindres
19:00
December 2023
Sunday 03/12
Colindres Colindres
Velarde Velarde
19:00
Sunday 17/12
Atlético Albericia Albericia
Colindres Colindres
19:00
January 2024
Sunday 07/01
Colindres Colindres
Castro Castro
19:00
Sunday 14/01
Naval Naval
Colindres Colindres
19:00
Sunday 21/01
Colindres Colindres
Bezana Bezana
19:00
Sunday 28/01
Colindres Colindres
Revilla Revilla
19:00
February 2024
Sunday 04/02
Laredo Laredo
Colindres Colindres
19:00
Sunday 11/02
Atlético Mineros Mineros
Colindres Colindres
19:00
Sunday 18/02
Colindres Colindres
Siete Villas Siete Villas
19:00
Sunday 25/02
Torina Torina
Colindres Colindres
19:00
March 2024
Sunday 03/03
Colindres Colindres
Vimenor Vimenor
19:00
Sunday 10/03
Escobedo Escobedo
Colindres Colindres
19:00
Sunday 17/03
Colindres Colindres
Solares Solares
19:00
Sunday 24/03
Tropezón Tropezón
Colindres Colindres
19:00
Sunday 31/03
Colindres Colindres
Cartes Cartes
20:00
April 2024
Sunday 07/04
Guarnizo Guarnizo
Colindres Colindres
20:00
Sunday 14/04
Colindres Colindres
Sámano UD Sámano
20:00
Sunday 21/04
Velarde Velarde
Colindres Colindres
20:00
Sunday 28/04
Colindres Colindres
Atlético Albericia Albericia
20:00
May 2024
Wednesday 01/05
Castro Castro
Colindres Colindres
20:00
Sunday 05/05
Colindres Colindres
Naval Naval
20:00
Sunday 12/05
Bezana Bezana
Colindres Colindres
20:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Albericia Albericia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mineros Mineros 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bezana Bezana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cartes Cartes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Castro Castro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Colindres Colindres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Escobedo Escobedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Guarnizo Guarnizo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Laredo Laredo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Naval Naval 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Revilla Revilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Siete Villas Siete Villas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Solares Solares 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 UD Sámano UD Sámano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Torina Torina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Tropezón Tropezón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Velarde Velarde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vimenor Vimenor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Albericia Albericia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mineros Mineros 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bezana Bezana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cartes Cartes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Castro Castro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Colindres Colindres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Escobedo Escobedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Guarnizo Guarnizo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Laredo Laredo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Naval Naval 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Revilla Revilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Siete Villas Siete Villas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Solares Solares 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 UD Sámano UD Sámano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Torina Torina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Tropezón Tropezón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Velarde Velarde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vimenor Vimenor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Albericia Albericia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mineros Mineros 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bezana Bezana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cartes Cartes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Castro Castro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Colindres Colindres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Escobedo Escobedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Guarnizo Guarnizo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Laredo Laredo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Naval Naval 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Revilla Revilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Siete Villas Siete Villas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Solares Solares 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 UD Sámano UD Sámano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Torina Torina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Tropezón Tropezón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Velarde Velarde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vimenor Vimenor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Tercera Division
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Transfers overview
Count Average age Amount
Arrivals 4 26 0 €
Departures 0 0 0 €
Total 4 26 0 €
Transfers