Rudolstadt

Rudolstadt

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark - Rudolstadt
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 4000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Einheit Rudolstadt, Rudolstadt
  • Code ERU
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Einheit Rudolstadt on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Einheit Rudolstadt club: live results, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.

Einheit Rudolstadt match result

The next match is Plauen vs Rudolstadt and kicks-off at 13:00 on the Sunday 02 June 2024 as part of the the week 29 of Oberliga.

The latest result of Club Friendlies featured Jena and Rudolstadt and ended up in a 2-1 score.

Rudolstadt is currently at rank 5. in the General table of Oberliga 2023/2024.

Rudolstadt schedule & next match

Following Plauen vs Rudolstadt, the next match will be Rudolstadt vs Ludwigsfelde on Saturday 08 June 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

July 2023
Saturday 29/07
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
Krieschow Krieschow
13:00
August 2023
Saturday 05/08
Budissa Bautzen Budissa
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
12:00
Sunday 20/08
Arnstadt Arnstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
13:00
September 2023
Sunday 03/09
Motor Marienberg Marienberg
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
13:00
Sunday 17/09
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
VfL Halle VfL Halle
13:00
Saturday 23/09
Auerbach Auerbach
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
13:00
October 2023
Sunday 01/10
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
Union Sandersdorf Sandersdorf
13:00
Sunday 08/10
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerda
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
13:00
Sunday 22/10
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
SC Freital SC Freital
13:00
Sunday 29/10
Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
13:00
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
FC Grimma Grimma
12:30
Sunday 12/11
Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wern.
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
12:30
Saturday 25/11
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
Plauen Plauen
12:30
December 2023
Sunday 03/12
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
12:00
February 2024
Sunday 11/02
Krieschow Krieschow
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
12:30
Sunday 18/02
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
Budissa Bautzen Budissa
12:30
Sunday 25/02
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
Arnstadt Arnstadt
12:30
March 2024
Sunday 10/03
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
Motor Marienberg Marienberg
13:00
Sunday 17/03
VfL Halle VfL Halle
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
13:00
April 2024
Sunday 07/04
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
Auerbach Auerbach
13:00
Sunday 14/04
Union Sandersdorf Sandersdorf
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
13:00
Sunday 21/04
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerda
13:00
Sunday 28/04
SC Freital SC Freital
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
13:00
May 2024
Sunday 05/05
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt
13:00
Sunday 12/05
FC Grimma Grimma
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
13:00
Sunday 19/05
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wern.
13:00
June 2024
Sunday 02/06
Plauen Plauen
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
13:00
Saturday 08/06
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
13:00
January 2023
Tuesday 10/01
Carl Zeiss Jena Jena
2
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
1
Played
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Arnstadt Arnstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Auerbach Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Budissa Budissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Grimma Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Halberstadt Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Krieschow Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 1. FC Magdeburg II 1. FC Magdeburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Marienberg Marienberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Plauen Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SC Freital SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Halle VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Arnstadt Arnstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Auerbach Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Budissa Budissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Grimma Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Halberstadt Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Krieschow Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 1. FC Magdeburg II 1. FC Magdeburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Marienberg Marienberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Plauen Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SC Freital SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Halle VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Arnstadt Arnstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Auerbach Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Budissa Budissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Grimma Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Halberstadt Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Krieschow Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 1. FC Magdeburg II 1. FC Magdeburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Marienberg Marienberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Plauen Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SC Freital SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Halle VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No known transfer