Ludwigsfelde

Ludwigsfelde

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Waldstadion Ludwigsfelde Kunstrasenplatz
Waldstadion Ludwigsfelde Kunstrasenplatz - Ludwigsfelde
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 1000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Ludwigsfelde
  • Code LDW
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Ludwigsfelde on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Ludwigsfelde club: live matches, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.

Ludwigsfelde match result

The next match is Auerbach vs Ludwigsfelde and kicks-off at 13:00 on the Sunday 03 March 2024 as part of the the week 19 of Oberliga.

The latest result of Club Friendlies featured Tas. Berlin and Ludwigsfelde and ended up in a 2-0 score.

Ludwigsfelde is currently at rank 10. in the General table of Oberliga 2023/2024.

Ludwigsfelde schedule & next match

Following Auerbach vs Ludwigsfelde, the next match will be Ludwigsfelde vs Sandersdorf on Sunday 10 March 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

July 2023
August 2023
Sunday 06/08
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Motor Marienberg Marienberg
13:00
Sunday 20/08
VfL Halle VfL Halle
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
13:00
Sunday 27/08
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Auerbach Auerbach
13:00
September 2023
Sunday 03/09
Union Sandersdorf Sandersdorf
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
13:00
Saturday 23/09
SC Freital SC Freital
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
13:00
October 2023
Sunday 01/10
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt
13:00
Sunday 08/10
FC Grimma Grimma
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
13:00
Sunday 29/10
Plauen Plauen
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
13:00
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Arnstadt Arnstadt
12:30
Sunday 12/11
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Krieschow Krieschow
12:30
Sunday 26/11
Budissa Bautzen Budissa
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
12:30
December 2023
Sunday 03/12
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
12:00
February 2024
Sunday 18/02
Motor Marienberg Marienberg
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
12:30
Sunday 25/02
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
VfL Halle VfL Halle
12:30
March 2024
Sunday 03/03
Auerbach Auerbach
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
13:00
Sunday 10/03
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Union Sandersdorf Sandersdorf
13:00
April 2024
Sunday 07/04
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
SC Freital SC Freital
13:00
Sunday 14/04
Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
13:00
Sunday 21/04
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
FC Grimma Grimma
13:00
May 2024
Sunday 05/05
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Plauen Plauen
13:00
Sunday 12/05
Arnstadt Arnstadt
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
13:00
Sunday 19/05
Krieschow Krieschow
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
13:00
June 2024
Sunday 02/06
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Budissa Bautzen Budissa
13:00
Saturday 08/06
Einheit Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
13:00
January 2023
Saturday 14/01
Tasmania Berlin Tas. Berlin
2
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
0
Played
Saturday 07/01
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
0
Tennis Borussia TeBe
0
Played
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Arnstadt Arnstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Auerbach Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Budissa Budissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Grimma Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Halberstadt Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Krieschow Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 1. FC Magdeburg II 1. FC Magdeburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Marienberg Marienberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Plauen Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SC Freital SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Halle VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Arnstadt Arnstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Auerbach Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Budissa Budissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Grimma Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Halberstadt Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Krieschow Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 1. FC Magdeburg II 1. FC Magdeburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Marienberg Marienberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Plauen Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SC Freital SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Halle VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Arnstadt Arnstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Auerbach Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Budissa Budissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Grimma Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Halberstadt Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Krieschow Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 1. FC Magdeburg II 1. FC Magdeburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Marienberg Marienberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Plauen Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SC Freital SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Halle VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No known transfer