Ludwigsfelde

Ludwigsfelde

Germany
Venue
Waldstadion Ludwigsfelde Kunstrasenplatz
Waldstadion Ludwigsfelde Kunstrasenplatz - Ludwigsfelde
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 1000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Ludwigsfelde
  • Code LDW
  • Area Germany

Ludwigsfelde on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Ludwigsfelde club: live matches, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2022/2023 season of Oberliga.

Ludwigsfelde match result

The next match is Ludwigsfelde vs Viktoria B and kicks-off at 12:00 on the Saturday 09 July 2022 as part of the of Club Friendlies.

The latest result of Club Friendlies featured Ludwigsfelde and Altglienicke and ended up in a 0-5 score.

Ludwigsfelde is currently at rank 11. in the General table of Oberliga 2022/2023.

Ludwigsfelde schedule & next match

Following Ludwigsfelde vs Viktoria B, the next match will be Ludwigsfelde vs TeBe on Saturday 23 July 2022.

2022/2023

July 2022
Saturday 09/07
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria B
12:00
Saturday 23/07
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Tennis Borussia TeBe
14:00
Saturday 30/07
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
13:00
January 2022
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 An der Fahner An der Fahner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Auerbach Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zorbau Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Budissa Budissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eilenburg Eilenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Grimma Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Krieschow Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Oberlausitz Oberlausitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Plauen Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SC Freital SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Halle VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Nordhausen Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Westerhausen Westerhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 An der Fahner An der Fahner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Auerbach Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zorbau Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Budissa Budissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eilenburg Eilenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Grimma Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Krieschow Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Oberlausitz Oberlausitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Plauen Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SC Freital SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Halle VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Nordhausen Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Westerhausen Westerhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 An der Fahner An der Fahner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Auerbach Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zorbau Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Budissa Budissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eilenburg Eilenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Grimma Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Krieschow Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Oberlausitz Oberlausitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Plauen Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SC Freital SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Halle VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Nordhausen Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Westerhausen Westerhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
No known transfer