Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Iker Ruiz Rabanal main referee3.40.1
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 2500
- Average attendance: 284
- Maximum attendance: 393
- Minimum attendance: 124
- % sold: 11
Match result Alavés II Basconia
- Date 16 December 2018 11:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2018/2019
- Stage Group 4 - week 17
- Code DA2-BAS
- Area Spain
- Home team Deportivo Alavés II
- Away team Basconia
What is the result between Alavés II Basconia?
Deportivo Alavés II won the match with a 2-0 score
What are the official lineups for Alavés II Basconia?
Deportivo Alavés II : Coached by Igor Oca, the lineup starts off in a 4-3-3 formation: Álex Domínguez, Gabriel Estigarribia, Antonio Montoro, Aitor Arego, Pedro Toro, Íñigo Arzuaga, Alberto Rentero, Jorge Bengoetxea, A. Lupu, Paulino de la Fuente, Iñaki Elejalde
Basconia : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Iban Fuentes, is positioning themselves in a 5-4-1 : Ander Iru, Álvaro Núñez, Julen Bernaola, Aitor Paredes, Imanol García de Albéniz, Xabier Arberas, Y. Diarra, Jon Cabo, Beñat Prados, Oier Zarraga, Thaylor
Who is the referee of the match Alavés II Basconia ?
Iker Ruiz Rabanal is the referee for this match
Where is the match Alavés II Basconia?
The venue Ciudad Deportiva José Luis Compañón in Vitoria-Gasteiz is hosting the match
At what time is Alavés II Basconia?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 16 December 2018. Kick-off at 11:00
-
-
31
Álex Domínguez
-
Gabriel Estigarribia
-
Antonio Montoro
-
Aitor Arego
-
Pedro Toro
-
Íñigo Arzuaga
-
Alberto Rentero
-
Jorge Bengoetxea
-
34
A. Lupu
-
32
Paulino de la Fuente
-
Iñaki Elejalde
-
31
Álex Domínguez
-
-
Ander Iru
-
Álvaro Núñez
-
Julen Bernaola
-
Aitor Paredes
-
Imanol García de Albéniz
-
Xabier Arberas
-
Y. Diarra
-
Jon Cabo
-
Beñat Prados
-
Oier Zarraga
-
Thaylor
-
Ander Iru
-
-
Igor Oca Coach
-
67'
-
90'
-
33'
-
-
-
Iban Fuentes Coach
-
69'
-
76'
-
46'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugalete | 86 | 38 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 65 | 21 | 44 | |
2 | Sestao | 78 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 74 | 36 | 38 | |
3 | Alavés II | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 69 | 44 | 25 | |
4 | San Ignacio | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 66 | 36 | 30 | |
5 | Balmaseda | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 50 | 36 | 14 | |
6 | Basconia | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 64 | 52 | 12 | |
7 | Real Soc. III | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 71 | 48 | 23 | |
8 | JD Somorrostro | 57 | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 59 | 43 | 16 | |
9 | Sodupe | 50 | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 49 | 45 | 4 | |
10 | Pasaia | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 33 | 46 | -13 | |
11 | Santutxu | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 38 | 48 | -10 | |
12 | Lagun Onak | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |
13 | Beasain | 46 | 38 | 9 | 19 | 10 | 46 | 40 | 6 | |
14 | Santurtzi | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 33 | 42 | -9 | |
15 | Deusto | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 41 | 55 | -14 | |
16 | Zamudio | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 42 | 66 | -24 | |
17 | Amurrio | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 64 | -34 | |
18 | Ordizia | 31 | 38 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 40 | 72 | -32 | |
19 | SD San Pedro | 29 | 38 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 40 | 69 | -29 | |
20 | Bermeo | 19 | 38 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 24 | 71 | -47 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugalete | 51 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 27 |
2 | Alavés II | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 24 | 22 |
3 | San Ignacio | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 12 | 24 |
4 | Sestao | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 37 | 18 | 19 |
5 | Real Soc. III | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 46 | 21 | 25 |
6 | JD Somorrostro | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 37 | 18 | 19 |
7 | Basconia | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 40 | 24 | 16 |
8 | Balmaseda | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 18 | 11 |
9 | Beasain | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 33 | 20 | 13 |
10 | Lagun Onak | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
11 | Sodupe | 29 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 4 |
12 | Pasaia | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
13 | Deusto | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
14 | Santutxu | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
15 | Zamudio | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
16 | Santurtzi | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
17 | Amurrio | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
18 | SD San Pedro | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
19 | Ordizia | 21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
20 | Bermeo | 16 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 37 | 18 | 19 |
2 | Portugalete | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 16 | 17 |
3 | Balmaseda | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
4 | San Ignacio | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 24 | 6 |
5 | Basconia | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
6 | Alavés II | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 3 |
7 | Real Soc. III | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
8 | Santutxu | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
9 | Sodupe | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
10 | JD Somorrostro | 21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
11 | Pasaia | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
12 | Santurtzi | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
13 | Lagun Onak | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
14 | Deusto | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 37 | -16 |
15 | Beasain | 15 | 19 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
16 | Zamudio | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 36 | -24 |
17 | Amurrio | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 40 | -25 |
18 | Ordizia | 10 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
19 | SD San Pedro | 6 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 46 | -28 |
20 | Bermeo | 3 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 46 | -37 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugalete | 78 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 34 | 10 | 24 |
2 | Sestao | 64 | 38 | 16 | 16 | 3 | 33 | 15 | 18 |
3 | Basconia | 60 | 38 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 30 | 21 | 9 |
4 | San Ignacio | 56 | 38 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 36 | 19 | 17 |
5 | Alavés II | 55 | 38 | 12 | 19 | 3 | 28 | 20 | 8 |
6 | Santurtzi | 54 | 38 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
7 | Beasain | 54 | 38 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 23 | 19 | 4 |
8 | Balmaseda | 49 | 38 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
9 | JD Somorrostro | 49 | 38 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 19 | 15 | 4 |
10 | Lagun Onak | 48 | 38 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
11 | SD San Pedro | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
12 | Real Soc. III | 47 | 38 | 10 | 17 | 9 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
13 | Sodupe | 46 | 38 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
14 | Deusto | 45 | 38 | 9 | 18 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
15 | Santutxu | 42 | 38 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
16 | Zamudio | 41 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
17 | Pasaia | 39 | 38 | 6 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
18 | Ordizia | 38 | 38 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
19 | Amurrio | 33 | 38 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
20 | Bermeo | 29 | 38 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 29 | -21 |