Lagun Onak

Lagun Onak

Spain
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Estadio Garmendipe
Estadio Garmendipe - Azpeitia
  • Year of construction: 1944
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 1500
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Lagun Onak
  • Code LAG
  • Area Spain
Active tournaments

Lagun Onak on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Lagun Onak club: live results, lineups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Tercera Division.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Aritz Madrazo Iturbe, Iker Bastida Alzira, Iker Hidalgo Gallardo and Andoni Errasti Zabaleta

Defenders: Julen López, Egoitz Iraola Arriola, Beñat Arratibel Etxabe, Andoitz Amenabar Zubizarreta, Josu Ibarbia Perurena, Aitor Araquistain Garcia, Íñigo Ariztimuño González, Xabi Irastorza, Haitz Lopez Vitores and Jakes Aranbarri Peñagarikano

Midfielders: Jon Galarraga Arrospide, Jagoba Erdozia Caballero, Aitor Muñoz Arellano, Pablo del Pozo Blázquez, Aner Gómez Fernández, Gorka Tapiador Igartua, Gorka Amuchastegui Sanchez, Iker Arregui Segurajauregui, Xabier Alonso Aguirrezabala, Ibai Salaberria Arteaga, Ander Zubillaga Otermin and Lander Izaguirre Uriguen

Strikers: Jon Peña Aizbitarte, Ander Bengoechea Uriarte, Mikel del Alba Ruiz, Eñaut Mendia, Xabier Gereta Aspiazu, Julen Guillo Rodríguez, Aitor Arizmendi Odriozola, Denis Larrañaga Gabirondo and Alain Arreitunandía Arrieta

No data
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ondarroa Ondarroa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Basconia Basconia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Beasain Beasain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Deusto Deusto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Durango Durango 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leioa Leioa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Padura Padura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pasaia Pasaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Portugalete Portugalete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 San Ignacio San Ignacio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Touring Touring 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Urduliz Urduliz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vitoria Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ondarroa Ondarroa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Basconia Basconia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Beasain Beasain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Deusto Deusto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Durango Durango 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leioa Leioa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Padura Padura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pasaia Pasaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Portugalete Portugalete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 San Ignacio San Ignacio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Touring Touring 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Urduliz Urduliz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vitoria Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ondarroa Ondarroa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Basconia Basconia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Beasain Beasain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Deusto Deusto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Durango Durango 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leioa Leioa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Padura Padura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pasaia Pasaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Portugalete Portugalete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 San Ignacio San Ignacio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Touring Touring 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Urduliz Urduliz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vitoria Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Tercera Division
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad