Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Table
Current form
L
W
W
L
L
W
W
D
W
L
Last matches
07/11/21
Hammer
4
Clarholz
3
07/11/21
SF Siegen
3
Kaan
2
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match venue
Holzhofstadion - Herzebrock
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 2300
Match result Clarholz SF Siegen
- Date 14 November 2021 13:30
- Competition Oberliga
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Westfalen - week 12
- Code CLA-SFS
- Area Germany
- Home team Victoria Clarholz
- Away team Sportfreunde Siegen
FAQ
What is the result between Clarholz SF Siegen?
Victoria Clarholz won the match with a 3-0 score
Where is the match Clarholz SF Siegen?
The venue Holzhofstadion in Herzebrock is hosting the match
At what time is Clarholz SF Siegen?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 14 November 2021. Kick-off at 13:30
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Westfalen
Advanced standings
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paderborn II | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 58 | 18 | 40 | |
2 | Kaan | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 49 | 18 | 31 | |
3 | Wattenscheid | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 22 | 15 | |
4 | Rhynern | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 51 | 22 | 29 | |
5 | Gütersloh | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 12 | 17 | |
6 | Aplerbeck | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 48 | 34 | 14 | |
7 | Rheine | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 34 | 33 | 1 | |
8 | Schermbeck | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 36 | 26 | 10 | |
9 | SF Siegen | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 36 | 34 | 2 | |
10 | Erndtebrück | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 39 | -5 | |
11 | Sprockhövel | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 42 | 34 | 8 | |
12 | P. Münster II | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 39 | -5 | |
13 | Vreden | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 41 | -18 | |
14 | Finnentrop / B | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 36 | 42 | -6 | |
15 | Hammer | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 39 | -9 | |
16 | Ennepetal | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 44 | -11 | |
17 | Clarholz | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 34 | -8 | |
18 | Meinerzhagen | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 47 | -19 | |
19 | Haltern | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 24 | 40 | -16 | |
20 | Holzwickede | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 52 | -34 | |
21 | Westfalia | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 57 | -36 |
- Promotion Group
- Promotion Group
- Relegation Round
- Relegation Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhynern | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 29 |
2 | Kaan | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 14 |
3 | Paderborn II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 19 |
4 | Wattenscheid | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
5 | Rheine | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
6 | Gütersloh | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 |
7 | Aplerbeck | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 18 | 9 |
8 | P. Münster II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 19 | 6 |
9 | Sprockhövel | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 18 | 14 |
10 | Erndtebrück | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 |
11 | Schermbeck | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 13 |
12 | Hammer | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
13 | Vreden | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
14 | Meinerzhagen | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
15 | SF Siegen | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
16 | Clarholz | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
17 | Finnentrop / B | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
18 | Ennepetal | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
19 | Haltern | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
20 | Westfalia | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
21 | Holzwickede | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 36 | -29 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paderborn II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 21 |
2 | Kaan | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 17 |
3 | Wattenscheid | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 6 |
4 | Gütersloh | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
5 | SF Siegen | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 2 |
6 | Aplerbeck | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 5 |
7 | Schermbeck | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
8 | Rhynern | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
9 | Holzwickede | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
10 | Erndtebrück | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
11 | Rheine | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
12 | Ennepetal | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
13 | Finnentrop / B | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
14 | Vreden | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
15 | Haltern | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
16 | Clarholz | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
17 | Sprockhövel | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
18 | Hammer | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
19 | P. Münster II | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
20 | Meinerzhagen | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
21 | Westfalia | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
All matches
L
W
W
L
L
W
W
D
W
L
Last matches
All matches
07/11/21
Hammer
4
Clarholz
3
31/10/21
Clarholz
1
Sprockhövel
0
24/10/21
Rheine
1
Clarholz
2
17/10/21
Clarholz
1
Wattenscheid
2
10/10/21
Schermbeck
1
Clarholz
0
07/11/21
SF Siegen
3
Kaan
2
31/10/21
Finnentrop / B
2
SF Siegen
3
24/10/21
SF Siegen
1
Aplerbeck
1
17/10/21
Holzwickede
0
SF Siegen
2
10/10/21
SF Siegen
0
Rhynern
3