fixtures
14/01/23
Schermbeck
1
RW Oberhausen
1
01/04/24
Aplerbeck
Schermbeck
# | Team | Pts | P | Home | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aplerbeck | 0 | 0 | 08 Oct | 01 Apr | |
2 | Brünninghausen | 0 | 0 | 07 Apr | 15 Oct | |
3 | Bövinghausen | 0 | 0 | 10 Dec | 26 May | |
4 | Rheine | 0 | 0 | 03 Mar | 03 Sep | |
5 | Ennepetal | 0 | 0 | 13 Aug | 04 Feb | |
6 | Erkenschwick | 0 | 0 | 21 Apr | 29 Oct | |
7 | Finnentrop / B | 0 | 0 | 24 Sep | 24 Mar | |
8 | Gievenbeck | 0 | 0 | 17 Mar | 17 Sep | |
9 | P. Münster II | 0 | 0 | 19 Nov | 12 May | |
10 | Schermbeck | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | SF Lotte | 0 | 0 | 20 May | 03 Dec | |
12 | SF Siegen | 0 | 0 | 05 Nov | 28 Apr | |
13 | Sprockhövel | 0 | 0 | 05 May | 12 Nov | |
14 | Türkspor | 0 | 0 | 10 Sep | 10 Mar | |
15 | Clarholz | 0 | 0 | 27 Aug | 25 Feb | |
16 | Vreden | 0 | 0 | 28 Mar | 01 Oct | |
17 | Wattenscheid | 0 | 0 | 22 Oct | 14 Apr | |
18 | Rhynern | 0 | 0 | 18 Feb | 20 Aug |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Volksbank Arena II - Kunstrasenplatz - Schermbeck
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 1000
Information
- Type club male
- Names Schermbeck
- Code SCH
- Area Germany
Active tournaments
Schermbeck on Football Today
Get all the necessary information about the Schermbeck team: live matches, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.
Schermbeck match result
The next match is Aplerbeck vs Schermbeck and kicks-off at 14:00 on the Monday 01 April 2024 as part of the the week 26 of Oberliga.
The latest result of Club Friendlies featured Schermbeck and RW Oberhausen and ended up in a 1-1 score.
Schermbeck is currently at rank 10. in the General table of Oberliga 2023/2024.
Schermbeck schedule & next match
Following Aplerbeck vs Schermbeck, the next match will be Schermbeck vs Brünninghausen on Sunday 07 April 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
January 2023
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aplerbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Brünninghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Bövinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Rheine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Ennepetal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Erkenschwick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Finnentrop / B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Gievenbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | P. Münster II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Schermbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | SF Lotte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | SF Siegen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Sprockhövel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Türkspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Clarholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Vreden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Wattenscheid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Rhynern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aplerbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Brünninghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bövinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rheine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Ennepetal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Erkenschwick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Finnentrop / B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Gievenbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | P. Münster II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Schermbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | SF Lotte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | SF Siegen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Sprockhövel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Türkspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Clarholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Vreden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Wattenscheid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Rhynern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aplerbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Brünninghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bövinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rheine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Ennepetal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Erkenschwick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Finnentrop / B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Gievenbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | P. Münster II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Schermbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | SF Lotte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | SF Siegen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Sprockhövel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Türkspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Clarholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Vreden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Wattenscheid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Rhynern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Squad unknown
No known transfer