Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Steven Greif main referee4.30.4
- Oliver Lossius assistant referee
- Eugen Ostrin assistant referee
- Year of construction: 2016
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 18712
- Average attendance: 3806
- Maximum attendance: 11110
- % sold: 20
Match result Chemnitz Hertha II
- Date 18 April 2019 18:00
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2018/2019
- Stage Nordost - week 30
- Match attendance 4473
- Code CHE-HB2
- Area Germany
- Home team Chemnitzer FC
- Away team Hertha BSC II
What is the result between Chemnitz Hertha II?
Chemnitzer FC won the match with a 1-0 score
What are the official lineups for Chemnitz Hertha II?
Chemnitzer FC : Coached by D. Bergner, the lineup starts off in a 4-3-3 formation: J. Jakubov, M. Langer, K. Velkov, J. Gesien, N. Hoheneder, R. García, D. Grote, I. Karsanidis, D. Frahn, P. Milde, D. Božić
Hertha BSC II : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by A. Čović, is positioning themselves in a 4-2-4 : M. Gersbeck, F. Egerer, G. Büch, R. Morack, Panzu Ernesto, F. Krebs, T. Fuchs, P. Köpke, N. Blumberg, P. Dárdai, J. Dilrosun
Who is the referee of the match Chemnitz Hertha II ?
Steven Greif is the referee for this match
Where is the match Chemnitz Hertha II?
The venue Stadion Chemnitz in Chemnitz is hosting the match
At what time is Chemnitz Hertha II?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 18 April 2019. Kick-off at 18:00
-
-
1
J. Jakubov
-
29
M. Langer
-
5
K. Velkov
-
22
J. Gesien
-
3
N. Hoheneder
-
16
R. García
-
7
D. Grote
-
6
I. Karsanidis
-
11
D. Frahn
-
8
P. Milde
-
33
D. Božić
-
1
J. Jakubov
-
-
35
M. Gersbeck
-
5
F. Egerer
-
2
G. Büch
-
13
R. Morack
-
17
Panzu Ernesto
-
6
F. Krebs
-
9
T. Fuchs
-
14
P. Köpke
-
19
N. Blumberg
-
24
P. Dárdai
-
16
J. Dilrosun
-
35
M. Gersbeck
-
-
D. Bergner Coach
-
69'
- J. Mroß #25 - Goalkeeper
-
33'
- K. Taag #23 - Defender
- E. Tallig #17 - Midfielder
-
90+1'
- D. Beyreuther #26 - Midfielder
-
-
-
A. Čović Coach
- N. Koulis #4 - Defender
-
59'
- L. Kraeft #15 - Defender
-
8'77'
- N. Bretschneider #42 - Defender
- N. Wild #45 - Goalkeeper
-
77'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz | 77 | 34 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 82 | 36 | 46 | |
2 | BAK | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 64 | 36 | 28 | |
3 | Nordhausen | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 59 | 38 | 21 | |
4 | Hertha II | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 60 | 43 | 17 | |
5 | Erfurt | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 57 | 42 | 15 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51 | 41 | 10 | |
7 | Babelsberg | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 53 | 44 | 9 | |
8 | Halberstadt | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46 | 38 | 8 | |
9 | Auerbach | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 47 | 53 | -6 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52 | 55 | -3 | |
11 | Viktoria B | 43 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 50 | 38 | 12 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 38 | 61 | -23 | |
13 | Fürstenwalde | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 43 | 60 | -17 | |
14 | Altglienicke | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 54 | 59 | -5 | |
15 | Oberlausitz | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 40 | 64 | -24 | |
16 | Bischofswerda | 34 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 29 | 58 | -29 | |
17 | Rathenow | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 36 | 65 | -29 | |
18 | Budissa | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 21 | 51 | -30 |
- Promotion
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 11 | 31 |
2 | Nordhausen | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 15 | 23 |
3 | Hertha II | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 19 | 18 |
4 | BAK | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 15 |
5 | Viktoria B | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 13 | 20 |
6 | Erfurt | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 21 | 15 |
7 | Babelsberg | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 15 |
8 | Auerbach | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 7 |
9 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 24 | 7 |
10 | Halberstadt | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
11 | Lok Leipzig | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 12 |
12 | Oberlausitz | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 23 | 3 |
13 | BFC Dynamo | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
14 | Altglienicke | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 1 |
15 | Budissa | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
16 | Fürstenwalde | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
17 | Rathenow | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
18 | Bischofswerda | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz | 33 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 40 | 25 | 15 |
2 | BAK | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 13 |
3 | Nordhausen | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
5 | Erfurt | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
7 | Hertha II | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
8 | Fürstenwalde | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
9 | Altglienicke | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
10 | Halberstadt | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
11 | Bischofswerda | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
12 | Viktoria B | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
13 | Auerbach | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
14 | Babelsberg | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
16 | Oberlausitz | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
17 | Rathenow | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
18 | Budissa | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 35 | -28 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAK | 65 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
2 | Chemnitz | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 36 | 16 | 20 |
3 | Hertha II | 59 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 11 |
4 | Erfurt | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 8 |
5 | Nordhausen | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 8 |
6 | Viktoria B | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
7 | Babelsberg | 45 | 34 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
8 | Auerbach | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
10 | Oberlausitz | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
11 | Halberstadt | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
12 | Fürstenwalde | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 41 | 34 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
15 | Altglienicke | 39 | 34 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
16 | Rathenow | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
17 | Budissa | 30 | 34 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
18 | Bischofswerda | 29 | 34 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |