Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Antonio Javier Rodríguez Rodrigo main referee5.40.6
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 1000
Match result Patacona Orihuela
- Date 22 October 2022 15:30
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Group 6 - week 7
- Code PAT-ORI
- Area Spain
- Home team Patacona
- Away team Orihuela
What is the result between Patacona Orihuela?
Patacona won the match with a 1-0 score
What are the official lineups for Patacona Orihuela?
Patacona : Coached by Carlos Ortí, the lineup starts off in a 3-4-2 formation: Juanan, Iván Torregrosa, Nacho Vila, Pablo Sánchez-Beato, Alberto Germán, Angel Climent, Sergio Soler, Burri, Moisés Eboko, Gerardo Reyes
Orihuela : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Óscar Sánchez, is positioning themselves in a 5-4-1 : Ximo Ballester, José Damián, L. Booker, Fran Martínez, Marc Sirera, Unai Albizua, Jawed, Sergio Camacho, Lolo Ivars, Ayo, Pedja Muñoz
Who is the referee of the match Patacona Orihuela ?
Antonio Javier Rodríguez Rodrigo is the referee for this match
Where is the match Patacona Orihuela?
The venue Campo Municipal de la Patacona in Alboraya is hosting the match
At what time is Patacona Orihuela?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 22 October 2022. Kick-off at 15:30
-
-
Carlos Ortí Coach
-
70'
-
86'
-
70'
-
-
-
Óscar Sánchez Coach
-
57'
-
70'
-
57'
-
85'
-
85'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 23 | 22 | |
2 | Atzeneta | 58 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 46 | 23 | 23 | |
3 | Torrent | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 25 | 14 | |
4 | Levante II | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 12 | |
5 | Roda | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 29 | 23 | 6 | |
6 | CF Gandía | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 27 | 4 | |
7 | Torrellano | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 36 | -7 | |
8 | Villarreal III | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 37 | -4 | |
9 | Patacona | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 27 | 1 | |
10 | Castellón II | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 37 | -8 | |
11 | Elche II | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 30 | -5 | |
12 | Acero | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 35 | -9 | |
13 | Rayo Ibense | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 48 | -14 | |
14 | Jove | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 27 | -7 | |
15 | Silla | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25 | 40 | -15 | |
16 | Hércules II | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32 | 45 | -13 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 17 |
2 | Torrent | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 12 |
3 | Levante II | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
4 | Atzeneta | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 15 | 13 |
5 | CF Gandía | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
6 | Torrellano | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
7 | Villarreal III | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
8 | Roda | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
9 | Rayo Ibense | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
10 | Acero | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11 | Patacona | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
12 | Hércules II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
13 | Jove | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
14 | Elche II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
15 | Castellón II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
16 | Silla | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atzeneta | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
2 | Orihuela | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
3 | Torrent | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
4 | Levante II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
5 | Roda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6 | CF Gandía | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
7 | Patacona | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
8 | Castellón II | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
9 | Silla | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
10 | Elche II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
11 | Torrellano | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
12 | Villarreal III | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
13 | Jove | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
14 | Acero | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15 | Rayo Ibense | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
16 | Hércules II | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 51 | 30 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Atzeneta | 49 | 30 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
3 | Roda | 44 | 30 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
4 | Patacona | 42 | 30 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
5 | Levante II | 42 | 30 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Torrent | 41 | 30 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 6 |
7 | Elche II | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8 | Torrellano | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
9 | Rayo Ibense | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
10 | Jove | 35 | 30 | 5 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
11 | CF Gandía | 34 | 30 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
12 | Silla | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
13 | Castellón II | 32 | 30 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14 | Acero | 31 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
15 | Villarreal III | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
16 | Hércules II | 24 | 30 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |