Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Gençlerbirliği | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Şanlıurfa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
D
W
W
Last matches
21/12/22
Beşiktaş
4
Şanlıurfa
2
22/07/23
İstanbulspor
3
Gençlerbirliği
1
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Injured players
Match venue
Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Stadyumu - Şanlıurfa
- Year of construction: 2009
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 28965
Match in live Şanlıurfa Gençlerbirliği
- Date 08 October 2023 20:00
- Competition 1. Lig
- Season 2023/2024
- Stage Regular Season - week 8
- Code ŞUR-GNÇ
- Area Turkey
- Home team Şanlıurfaspor
- Away team Gençlerbirliği
FAQ
Where is the match Şanlıurfa Gençlerbirliği?
The venue Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Stadyumu in Şanlıurfa is hosting the match
At what time is Şanlıurfa Gençlerbirliği?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 08 October 2023. Kick-off at 20:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No stat available
Match stats comparison
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Regular Season
Advanced standings
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adanaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Altay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Keçiörengücü | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Bandırma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Bodrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Boluspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Erzurumspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Eyüp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Gençlerbirliği | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Giresun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Göztepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Kocaelispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Manisa FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Sakaryaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Tuzla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Çorum FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Ümraniye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Şanlıurfa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adanaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Altay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Keçiörengücü | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Bandırma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Bodrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Boluspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Erzurumspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Eyüp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Gençlerbirliği | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Giresun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Göztepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Kocaelispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Manisa FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Sakaryaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Tuzla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Çorum FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Ümraniye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Şanlıurfa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adanaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Altay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Keçiörengücü | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Bandırma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Bodrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Boluspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Erzurumspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Eyüp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Gençlerbirliği | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Giresun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Göztepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Kocaelispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Manisa FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Sakaryaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Tuzla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Çorum FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Ümraniye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Şanlıurfa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
All matches
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
D
W
W
Last matches
All matches
21/12/22
Beşiktaş
4
Şanlıurfa
2
10/11/22
Denizlispor
0
Şanlıurfa
5
19/10/22
Şanlıurfa
3
Karaman FK
0
28/09/22
Şanlıurfa
4
Karşıyaka
2
30/11/21
Bandırma
5
Şanlıurfa
0
22/07/23
İstanbulspor
3
Gençlerbirliği
1
17/07/23
Gençlerbirliği
2
İstanbulspor
1
21/05/23
Bandırma
1
Gençlerbirliği
1
16/05/23
Gençlerbirliği
2
Sakaryaspor
1
07/05/23
Erzurumspor
0
Gençlerbirliği
1