Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Erfurt | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Christian Allwardt main referee3.40.1
- Patrick Kluge assistant referee
- Christoph Dallmann assistant referee
- Year of construction: 2017
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 18611
- Average attendance: 4552
- Maximum attendance: 12499
- Minimum attendance: 2083
- % sold: 24
Match result Erfurt Lok Leipzig
- Date 09 March 2019 12:30
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2018/2019
- Stage Nordost - week 24
- Match attendance 5275
- Code RWE-LOK
- Area Germany
- Home team Rot-Weiß Erfurt
- Away team Lokomotive Leipzig
What is the result between Erfurt Lok Leipzig?
Lokomotive Leipzig won the match with a 1-2 score
What are the official lineups for Erfurt Lok Leipzig?
Rot-Weiß Erfurt : Coached by T. Brdarić, the lineup starts off in a 3-3-4 formation: J. Knoll, F. Adomah, P. Becken, P. Lela, K. Pino Tellez, R. Gladrow, M. Kaffenberger, V. Jovanović, G. Kelbel, S. Mvibudulu, A. Shala
Lokomotive Leipzig : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by R. Lisiewicz, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-2 : B. Kirsten, K. Schulze, R. Zickert, P. Wolf, R. Berger, R. Malone, M. Salewski, P. Pannier, P. Schinke, D. Ziane, M. Pommer
Who is the referee of the match Erfurt Lok Leipzig ?
Christian Allwardt is the referee for this match
Where is the match Erfurt Lok Leipzig?
The venue Steigerwaldstadion in Erfurt is hosting the match
At what time is Erfurt Lok Leipzig?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 09 March 2019. Kick-off at 12:30
-
-
1
J. Knoll
-
5
F. Adomah
-
31
P. Becken
-
33
P. Lela
-
21
K. Pino Tellez
-
22
R. Gladrow
-
23
M. Kaffenberger
-
36
V. Jovanović
-
7
G. Kelbel
-
25
S. Mvibudulu
-
9
A. Shala
-
1
J. Knoll
-
-
31
B. Kirsten
-
17
K. Schulze
2
-
21
R. Zickert
-
14
P. Wolf
-
2
R. Berger
-
11
R. Malone
-
22
M. Salewski
-
19
P. Pannier
-
10
P. Schinke
-
13
D. Ziane
-
9
M. Pommer
-
31
B. Kirsten
-
-
T. Brdarić Coach
-
85'
-
43'
- B. Moritz #4 - Defender
- G. Zingu #28 - Defender
-
82'
- L. Cichos #30 - Goalkeeper
- M. Rüdiger #24 - Midfielder
-
-
-
R. Lisiewicz Coach
- L. Wenzel #20 - Goalkeeper
-
40'
-
70'
- L. Šindik #24 - Midfielder
- P. Misch #25 - Defender
-
61'
- M. Wagner #16 - Defender
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz | 77 | 34 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 82 | 36 | 46 | |
2 | BAK | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 64 | 36 | 28 | |
3 | Nordhausen | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 59 | 38 | 21 | |
4 | Hertha II | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 60 | 43 | 17 | |
5 | Erfurt | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 57 | 42 | 15 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51 | 41 | 10 | |
7 | Babelsberg | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 53 | 44 | 9 | |
8 | Halberstadt | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46 | 38 | 8 | |
9 | Auerbach | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 47 | 53 | -6 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52 | 55 | -3 | |
11 | Viktoria B | 43 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 50 | 38 | 12 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 38 | 61 | -23 | |
13 | Fürstenwalde | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 43 | 60 | -17 | |
14 | Altglienicke | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 54 | 59 | -5 | |
15 | Oberlausitz | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 40 | 64 | -24 | |
16 | Bischofswerda | 34 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 29 | 58 | -29 | |
17 | Rathenow | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 36 | 65 | -29 | |
18 | Budissa | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 21 | 51 | -30 |
- Promotion
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 11 | 31 |
2 | Nordhausen | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 15 | 23 |
3 | Hertha II | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 19 | 18 |
4 | BAK | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 15 |
5 | Viktoria B | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 13 | 20 |
6 | Erfurt | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 21 | 15 |
7 | Babelsberg | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 15 |
8 | Auerbach | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 7 |
9 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 24 | 7 |
10 | Halberstadt | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
11 | Lok Leipzig | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 12 |
12 | Oberlausitz | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 23 | 3 |
13 | BFC Dynamo | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
14 | Altglienicke | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 1 |
15 | Budissa | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
16 | Fürstenwalde | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
17 | Rathenow | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
18 | Bischofswerda | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz | 33 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 40 | 25 | 15 |
2 | BAK | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 13 |
3 | Nordhausen | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
5 | Erfurt | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
7 | Hertha II | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
8 | Fürstenwalde | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
9 | Altglienicke | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
10 | Halberstadt | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
11 | Bischofswerda | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
12 | Viktoria B | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
13 | Auerbach | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
14 | Babelsberg | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
16 | Oberlausitz | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
17 | Rathenow | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
18 | Budissa | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 35 | -28 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAK | 65 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
2 | Chemnitz | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 36 | 16 | 20 |
3 | Hertha II | 59 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 11 |
4 | Erfurt | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 8 |
5 | Nordhausen | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 8 |
6 | Viktoria B | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
7 | Babelsberg | 45 | 34 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
8 | Auerbach | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
10 | Oberlausitz | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
11 | Halberstadt | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
12 | Fürstenwalde | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 41 | 34 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
15 | Altglienicke | 39 | 34 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
16 | Rathenow | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
17 | Budissa | 30 | 34 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
18 | Bischofswerda | 29 | 34 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |