Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Francisco José Pérez Guerrero main referee6.70.4
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 2000
Match result Utrera Ceuta II
- Date 03 October 2021 11:30
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Group 10 - week 4
- Code UTR-CE2
- Area Spain
- Home team Utrera
- Away team Ceuta II
What is the result between Utrera Ceuta II?
Utrera won the match with a 4-0 score
What are the official lineups for Utrera Ceuta II?
Utrera : Coached by Rubio, the lineup starts off in a 4-4-2 formation: Antonio Ayala, Álex del Río, Álvaro Moro, Cachana, Sergio Ortiz, Kiki, Miguel Reina, Diego García, Chapi, Ranchero, Rubén Cruz
Ceuta II : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Berlanga, is positioning themselves in a 5-4-1 : Lolo Cortés, Nacho Holgado, Ezequiel León, Elías, Eduardo Palacios, Ayoub, Taufek, Sufian, Polaco, Jarrobi, José Prieto
Who is the referee of the match Utrera Ceuta II ?
Francisco José Pérez Guerrero is the referee for this match
Where is the match Utrera Ceuta II?
The venue Estadio Municipal de Vistalegre in Utrera is hosting the match
At what time is Utrera Ceuta II?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 03 October 2021. Kick-off at 11:30
-
-
Rubio Coach
-
61'
-
61'
-
69'
-
69'
-
53'
-
-
-
Berlanga Coach
-
65'
-
56'
-
46'
-
65'
-
65'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 77 | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 57 | 20 | 37 | |
2 | Utrera | 67 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 59 | 26 | 33 | |
3 | Xerez | 62 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 50 | 24 | 26 | |
4 | Lucena | 60 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 45 | 25 | 20 | |
5 | Gerena | 58 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 53 | 31 | 22 | |
6 | Córdoba II | 58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 54 | 33 | 21 | |
7 | Puente Genil | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 41 | -5 | |
8 | Sevilla III | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 40 | 48 | -8 | |
9 | Ceuta II | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 39 | -13 | |
10 | Conil | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 49 | -19 | |
11 | Rota | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31 | 45 | -14 | |
12 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 37 | 49 | -12 | |
13 | Antoniano | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 35 | -6 | |
14 | Cartaya | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 30 | -4 | |
15 | Tomares | 31 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 46 | -19 | |
16 | Cabecense | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25 | 51 | -26 | |
17 | Barrios | 23 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 26 | 59 | -33 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 24 |
2 | Xerez | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 21 |
3 | Córdoba II | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 20 |
4 | Gerena | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 13 | 23 |
5 | Lucena | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 17 |
6 | Utrera | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 11 | 21 |
7 | Puente Genil | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
8 | Pozoblanco | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
9 | Conil | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 7 |
10 | Ceuta II | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
11 | Sevilla III | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 22 | 2 |
12 | Rota | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
13 | Tomares | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14 | Cartaya | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
15 | Antoniano | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
16 | Cabecense | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
17 | Barrios | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utrera | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 12 |
2 | Huelva | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
3 | Xerez | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 5 |
4 | Lucena | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
5 | Gerena | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
6 | Córdoba II | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 1 |
7 | Sevilla III | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
8 | Antoniano | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
9 | Puente Genil | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
10 | Ceuta II | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
11 | Cartaya | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
12 | Rota | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
13 | Tomares | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
14 | Conil | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
15 | Barrios | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 40 | -29 |
16 | Pozoblanco | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
17 | Cabecense | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 29 | -23 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 63 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 21 |
2 | Utrera | 56 | 32 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 23 |
3 | Xerez | 53 | 32 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
4 | Córdoba II | 52 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
5 | Lucena | 50 | 32 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Gerena | 46 | 32 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
7 | Puente Genil | 46 | 32 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
8 | Pozoblanco | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
9 | Ceuta II | 38 | 32 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10 | Sevilla III | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
11 | Cartaya | 37 | 32 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12 | Antoniano | 36 | 32 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
13 | Rota | 35 | 32 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
14 | Tomares | 30 | 32 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15 | Barrios | 27 | 32 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
16 | Cabecense | 25 | 32 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
17 | Conil | 22 | 32 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 26 | -18 |