Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Alexander Sather main referee40
- Jens Klemm assistant referee
- Max Bringmann assistant referee
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 5000
- Average attendance: 515
- Maximum attendance: 1842
- % sold: 10
Match result Budissa Chemnitz
- Date 23 September 2018 12:30
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2018/2019
- Stage Nordost - week 9
- Match attendance 1782
- Code BUD-CHE
- Area Germany
- Home team Budissa Bautzen
- Away team Chemnitzer FC
What is the result between Budissa Chemnitz?
Chemnitzer FC won the match with a 0-1 score
What are the official lineups for Budissa Chemnitz?
Budissa Bautzen : Coached by T. Gütschow, the lineup starts off in a 2-5-3 formation: M. Ebersbach, D. Krahl, P. Patka, J. Mack, J. Weiß, M. Ciapa, M. Hoßmang, M. Schlicht, N. Treu, T. Schmidt, K. Bönisch
Chemnitzer FC : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by D. Bergner, is positioning themselves in a 5-2-3 : J. Jakubov, M. Langer, K. Velkov, J. Gesien, N. Hoheneder, P. Itter, R. García, I. Karsanidis, D. Frahn, D. Božić, T. Müller
Who is the referee of the match Budissa Chemnitz ?
Alexander Sather is the referee for this match
Where is the match Budissa Chemnitz?
The venue Stadion Müllerwiese in Bautzen is hosting the match
At what time is Budissa Chemnitz?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 23 September 2018. Kick-off at 12:30
-
-
41
M. Ebersbach
-
26
D. Krahl
-
3
P. Patka
-
25
J. Mack
-
5
J. Weiß
-
14
M. Ciapa
-
27
M. Hoßmang
-
10
M. Schlicht
-
7
N. Treu
-
15
T. Schmidt
-
29
K. Bönisch
-
41
M. Ebersbach
-
-
1
J. Jakubov
-
29
M. Langer
-
5
K. Velkov
-
22
J. Gesien
-
3
N. Hoheneder
-
20
P. Itter
-
16
R. García
-
6
I. Karsanidis
-
11
D. Frahn
-
33
D. Božić
-
38
T. Müller
-
1
J. Jakubov
-
-
T. Gütschow Coach
- P. Dartsch #19 - Defender
-
84'
- H. Mietzelfeld #11 - Defender
-
75'
- M. Bär #21 - Defender
- C. Schulz #1 - Goalkeeper
-
84'
-
-
-
D. Bergner Coach
-
84'
- M. Blum #4 - Defender
-
76'
- K. Taag #23 - Defender
-
89'
- F. Sowade #32 - Goalkeeper
- T. Campulka #14 - Defender
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz | 77 | 34 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 82 | 36 | 46 | |
2 | BAK | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 64 | 36 | 28 | |
3 | Nordhausen | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 59 | 38 | 21 | |
4 | Hertha II | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 60 | 43 | 17 | |
5 | Erfurt | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 57 | 42 | 15 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51 | 41 | 10 | |
7 | Babelsberg | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 53 | 44 | 9 | |
8 | Halberstadt | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46 | 38 | 8 | |
9 | Auerbach | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 47 | 53 | -6 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52 | 55 | -3 | |
11 | Viktoria B | 43 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 50 | 38 | 12 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 38 | 61 | -23 | |
13 | Fürstenwalde | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 43 | 60 | -17 | |
14 | Altglienicke | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 54 | 59 | -5 | |
15 | Oberlausitz | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 40 | 64 | -24 | |
16 | Bischofswerda | 34 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 29 | 58 | -29 | |
17 | Rathenow | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 36 | 65 | -29 | |
18 | Budissa | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 21 | 51 | -30 |
- Promotion
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 11 | 31 |
2 | Nordhausen | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 15 | 23 |
3 | Hertha II | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 19 | 18 |
4 | BAK | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 15 |
5 | Viktoria B | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 13 | 20 |
6 | Erfurt | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 21 | 15 |
7 | Babelsberg | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 15 |
8 | Auerbach | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 7 |
9 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 24 | 7 |
10 | Halberstadt | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
11 | Lok Leipzig | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 12 |
12 | Oberlausitz | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 23 | 3 |
13 | BFC Dynamo | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
14 | Altglienicke | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 1 |
15 | Budissa | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
16 | Fürstenwalde | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
17 | Rathenow | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
18 | Bischofswerda | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz | 33 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 40 | 25 | 15 |
2 | BAK | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 13 |
3 | Nordhausen | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
5 | Erfurt | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
7 | Hertha II | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
8 | Fürstenwalde | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
9 | Altglienicke | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
10 | Halberstadt | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
11 | Bischofswerda | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
12 | Viktoria B | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
13 | Auerbach | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
14 | Babelsberg | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
16 | Oberlausitz | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
17 | Rathenow | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
18 | Budissa | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 35 | -28 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAK | 65 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
2 | Chemnitz | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 36 | 16 | 20 |
3 | Hertha II | 59 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 11 |
4 | Erfurt | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 8 |
5 | Nordhausen | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 8 |
6 | Viktoria B | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
7 | Babelsberg | 45 | 34 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
8 | Auerbach | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
10 | Oberlausitz | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
11 | Halberstadt | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
12 | Fürstenwalde | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 41 | 34 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
15 | Altglienicke | 39 | 34 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
16 | Rathenow | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
17 | Budissa | 30 | 34 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
18 | Bischofswerda | 29 | 34 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |