Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Alejandro Martínez Castillo main referee40.3
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 5000
Match result Monzón Illueca
- Date 01 November 2022 15:30
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Group 17 - week 3
- Code MON-ILU
- Area Spain
- Home team Atlético Monzón
- Away team Illueca
What is the result between Monzón Illueca?
Atlético Monzón won the match with a 2-1 score
What are the official lineups for Monzón Illueca?
Atlético Monzón : Coached by Cristian Abad, the lineup starts off in a 2-6-2 formation: Javier Bergua, Gerard, Joel Guillén, G. Ratto, Fran Púyer, Iago Díaz, Christian García, Miguel Monteagudo, Jorge Ramos, Martin Luna, Raul Samitier
Illueca : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Javier Romero, is positioning themselves in a 2-5-3 : Mario Forcén, Karol Losin, Juanjo Oli, Oriol Pujadas, Manuel Rubí, Guillermo Cortes, Marco Martínez, Javier Barriendos, Guille Veintemilla, S. Gassama, Sergio Cota
Who is the referee of the match Monzón Illueca ?
Alejandro Martínez Castillo is the referee for this match
Where is the match Monzón Illueca?
The venue Estadio Isidro Calderón in Monzón is hosting the match
At what time is Monzón Illueca?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 01 November 2022. Kick-off at 15:30
-
-
Javier Bergua
-
Gerard
-
Joel Guillén
-
G. Ratto
-
Fran Púyer
-
Iago Díaz
-
Christian García
-
Miguel Monteagudo
-
Jorge Ramos
-
Martin Luna
-
Raul Samitier
-
Javier Bergua
-
-
1
Mario Forcén
-
6
Karol Losin
-
Juanjo Oli
-
Oriol Pujadas
-
Manuel Rubí
-
Guillermo Cortes
-
Marco Martínez
-
Javier Barriendos
-
Guille Veintemilla
-
S. Gassama
-
Sergio Cota
-
1
Mario Forcén
-
-
Cristian Abad Coach
-
58'
-
83'
-
58'
-
71'
-
83'
-
-
-
Javier Romero Coach
-
70'
-
56'
-
70'
-
56'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robres | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 48 | 29 | 19 | |
2 | Barbastro | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 45 | 25 | 20 | |
3 | Huesca II | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 54 | 33 | 21 | |
4 | Ejea | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 47 | 33 | 14 | |
5 | Tamarite | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 44 | 41 | 3 | |
6 | Almudévar | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 36 | 28 | 8 | |
7 | Illueca | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 37 | 38 | -1 | |
8 | Épila | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 35 | 29 | 6 | |
9 | Utrillas | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 33 | 38 | -5 | |
10 | Calamocha | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 26 | -3 | |
11 | Binéfar | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42 | 38 | 4 | |
12 | Caspe | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30 | 39 | -9 | |
13 | Cuarte | 35 | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 27 | 34 | -7 | |
14 | Monzón | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 33 | -9 | |
15 | Cariñena | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 34 | 65 | -31 | |
16 | La Almunia | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 34 | 64 | -30 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamarite | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 12 | 19 |
2 | Robres | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 10 | 15 |
3 | Ejea | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 12 | 17 |
4 | Huesca II | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 14 | 20 |
5 | Almudévar | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 9 |
6 | Barbastro | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 10 |
7 | Calamocha | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
8 | Utrillas | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 |
9 | Illueca | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
10 | Épila | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 14 | 2 |
11 | Binéfar | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
12 | Monzón | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
13 | Cuarte | 19 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
14 | Cariñena | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
15 | Caspe | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
16 | La Almunia | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbastro | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 12 | 10 |
2 | Robres | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 4 |
3 | Illueca | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
4 | Épila | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 4 |
5 | Huesca II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
6 | Caspe | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
7 | Almudévar | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
8 | Binéfar | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 3 |
9 | Ejea | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
10 | Cuarte | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
11 | Utrillas | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
12 | Calamocha | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
13 | Tamarite | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
14 | La Almunia | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
15 | Monzón | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
16 | Cariñena | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 41 | -29 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robres | 52 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 13 |
2 | Barbastro | 48 | 30 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 11 |
3 | Huesca II | 44 | 30 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 8 |
4 | Épila | 43 | 30 | 8 | 19 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
5 | Tamarite | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
6 | Caspe | 40 | 30 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
7 | Almudévar | 37 | 30 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
8 | Cuarte | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
9 | Binéfar | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
10 | Utrillas | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11 | Monzón | 34 | 30 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12 | Ejea | 34 | 30 | 5 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
13 | La Almunia | 32 | 30 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
14 | Illueca | 31 | 30 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
15 | Calamocha | 29 | 30 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16 | Cariñena | 28 | 30 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 16 | 34 | -18 |