Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Jorge Agustín Moreno main referee6.60.4
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 1000
Match result Tamarite Illueca
- Date 15 January 2023 15:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Group 17 - week 17
- Code TAM-ILU
- Area Spain
- Home team CDJ Tamarite
- Away team Illueca
What is the result between Tamarite Illueca?
CDJ Tamarite won the match with a 1-0 score
What are the official lineups for Tamarite Illueca?
CDJ Tamarite : Coached by Félix Jiménez, the lineup starts off in a 3-4-3 formation: Edgar Sorinas, David Varilla, A. Șerban, Gerard Balue, Sales, Feliu Grau, Pol Raluy, David Iglesias, Osuman Mballow, Alexis Espinosa, Joel Casals
Illueca : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Javier Romero, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-2 : Mario Forcén, Alex Rubio, Karol Losin, Cavero, Pinto, Manuel Rubí, Guillermo Cortes, Miguel Rosell, Gorry, Guille Veintemilla, S. Gassama
Who is the referee of the match Tamarite Illueca ?
Jorge Agustín Moreno is the referee for this match
Where is the match Tamarite Illueca?
The venue Campo La Colomina (hierba artificial) in Tamarite de Litera is hosting the match
At what time is Tamarite Illueca?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 15 January 2023. Kick-off at 15:00
-
-
Edgar Sorinas
-
David Varilla
-
A. Șerban
-
Gerard Balue
-
Sales
-
Feliu Grau
-
Pol Raluy
-
David Iglesias
-
Osuman Mballow
-
Alexis Espinosa
-
Joel Casals
-
Edgar Sorinas
-
-
1
Mario Forcén
-
Alex Rubio
-
6
Karol Losin
-
10
Cavero
-
2
Pinto
-
Manuel Rubí
-
Guillermo Cortes
-
Miguel Rosell
-
18
Gorry
-
Guille Veintemilla
-
S. Gassama
-
1
Mario Forcén
-
-
Félix Jiménez Coach
-
90+2'
-
69'
-
6'
-
-
-
Javier Romero Coach
-
71'
-
82'
-
61'
-
71'
-
82'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robres | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 48 | 29 | 19 | |
2 | Barbastro | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 45 | 25 | 20 | |
3 | Huesca II | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 54 | 33 | 21 | |
4 | Ejea | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 47 | 33 | 14 | |
5 | Tamarite | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 44 | 41 | 3 | |
6 | Almudévar | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 36 | 28 | 8 | |
7 | Illueca | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 37 | 38 | -1 | |
8 | Épila | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 35 | 29 | 6 | |
9 | Utrillas | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 33 | 38 | -5 | |
10 | Calamocha | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 26 | -3 | |
11 | Binéfar | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42 | 38 | 4 | |
12 | Caspe | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30 | 39 | -9 | |
13 | Cuarte | 35 | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 27 | 34 | -7 | |
14 | Monzón | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 33 | -9 | |
15 | Cariñena | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 34 | 65 | -31 | |
16 | La Almunia | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 34 | 64 | -30 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamarite | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 12 | 19 |
2 | Robres | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 10 | 15 |
3 | Ejea | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 12 | 17 |
4 | Huesca II | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 14 | 20 |
5 | Almudévar | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 9 |
6 | Barbastro | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 10 |
7 | Calamocha | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
8 | Utrillas | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 |
9 | Illueca | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
10 | Épila | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 14 | 2 |
11 | Binéfar | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
12 | Monzón | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
13 | Cuarte | 19 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
14 | Cariñena | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
15 | Caspe | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
16 | La Almunia | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbastro | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 12 | 10 |
2 | Robres | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 4 |
3 | Illueca | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
4 | Épila | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 4 |
5 | Huesca II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
6 | Caspe | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
7 | Almudévar | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
8 | Binéfar | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 3 |
9 | Ejea | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
10 | Cuarte | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
11 | Utrillas | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
12 | Calamocha | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
13 | Tamarite | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
14 | La Almunia | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
15 | Monzón | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
16 | Cariñena | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 41 | -29 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robres | 52 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 13 |
2 | Barbastro | 48 | 30 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 11 |
3 | Huesca II | 44 | 30 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 8 |
4 | Épila | 43 | 30 | 8 | 19 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
5 | Tamarite | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
6 | Caspe | 40 | 30 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
7 | Almudévar | 37 | 30 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
8 | Cuarte | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
9 | Binéfar | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
10 | Utrillas | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11 | Monzón | 34 | 30 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12 | Ejea | 34 | 30 | 5 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
13 | La Almunia | 32 | 30 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
14 | Illueca | 31 | 30 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
15 | Calamocha | 29 | 30 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16 | Cariñena | 28 | 30 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 16 | 34 | -18 |