Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Preußen 09 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | |
15 | Kropp | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
Current form
L
D
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
W
Last matches
07/09/19
Weiche II
2
Kropp
1
08/09/19
Preußen 09
3
Frisia
1
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match venue
Stadion an der Norderstraße - Kropp
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 6000
Match result Kropp Preußen 09
- Date 14 September 2019 13:00
- Competition Oberliga
- Season 2019/2020
- Stage Schleswig-Holstein - week 8
- Code KRO-PRR
- Area Germany
- Home team Kropp
- Away team Preußen Reinfeld
FAQ
What is the result between Kropp Preußen 09?
Preußen Reinfeld won the match with a 1-2 score
Where is the match Kropp Preußen 09?
The venue Stadion an der Norderstraße in Kropp is hosting the match
At what time is Kropp Preußen 09?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 14 September 2019. Kick-off at 13:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Schleswig-Holstein
Advanced standings
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phönix Lübeck | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 63 | 21 | 42 | |
2 | Todesfelde | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 51 | 21 | 30 | |
3 | TSB Flensburg | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 64 | 31 | 33 | |
4 | Weiche II | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 26 | 23 | |
5 | Eichede | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 44 | 29 | 15 | |
6 | Lübeck II | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 55 | 44 | 11 | |
7 | Oldenburg | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 62 | 53 | 9 | |
8 | Bordesholm | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 33 | 9 | |
9 | Preußen 09 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 37 | 43 | -6 | |
10 | Union NMS | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 46 | -14 | |
11 | Eutin | 21 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 29 | -1 | |
12 | Frisia | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 59 | -28 | |
13 | Husum | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 41 | 55 | -14 | |
14 | Türkspor Kiel | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 54 | -25 | |
15 | Kropp | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 52 | -35 | |
16 | Eckernförd | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 69 | -49 |
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phönix Lübeck | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 29 |
2 | Todesfelde | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 19 |
3 | TSB Flensburg | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 13 | 27 |
4 | Lübeck II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 14 |
5 | Weiche II | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 15 | 16 |
6 | Frisia | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
7 | Eichede | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 19 | 10 |
8 | Bordesholm | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
9 | Oldenburg | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 29 | 5 |
10 | Preußen 09 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
11 | Union NMS | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
12 | Eutin | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
13 | Türkspor Kiel | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
14 | Husum | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
15 | Kropp | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
16 | Eckernförd | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 37 | -25 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phönix Lübeck | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 14 | 13 |
2 | Todesfelde | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 11 |
3 | Eichede | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
4 | Weiche II | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 7 |
5 | Oldenburg | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 24 | 4 |
6 | Husum | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 31 | -2 |
7 | Bordesholm | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
8 | TSB Flensburg | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 6 |
9 | Eutin | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
10 | Preußen 09 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
11 | Lübeck II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
12 | Union NMS | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
13 | Türkspor Kiel | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
14 | Frisia | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 38 | -28 |
15 | Kropp | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
16 | Eckernförd | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 32 | -24 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
All matches
L
D
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
W
Last matches
All matches
07/09/19
Weiche II
2
Kropp
1
31/08/19
Kropp
1
Eutin
1
25/08/19
Todesfelde
5
Kropp
1
16/08/19
TSB Flensburg
7
Kropp
0
10/08/19
Kropp
1
Oldenburg
4
08/09/19
Preußen 09
3
Frisia
1
31/08/19
Türkspor Kiel
1
Preußen 09
5
25/08/19
Preußen 09
2
Bordesholm
3
17/08/19
Weiche II
6
Preußen 09
0
11/08/19
Preußen 09
1
Eckernförd
0