fixtures
Today 17:00
Oldenburg
Heide
# | Team | Pts | P | Home | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordesholm | 0 | 0 | 04 Nov | 26 Aug | |
2 | Dornbreite | 0 | 0 | 07 Oct | 06 Apr | |
3 | Eckernförd | 0 | 0 | 23 Sep | 17 Mar | |
4 | Eichede | 0 | 0 | 11 May | 30 Jul | |
5 | Heide | 0 | 0 | 27 Apr | 28 Oct | |
6 | Hohenwestedt | 0 | 0 | 09 Mar | 16 Sep | |
7 | Türkspor Kiel | 0 | 0 | 18 Nov | 13 Aug | |
8 | Lübeck II | 0 | 0 | 13 Apr | 15 Oct | |
9 | Nordmark Sat. | 0 | 0 | 02 Sep | 25 Nov | |
10 | Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | Preußen 09 | 0 | 0 | 05 Aug | 18 May | |
12 | TSB Flensburg | 0 | 0 | 21 Oct | 20 Apr | |
13 | Todesfelde | 0 | 0 | 19 Aug | 12 Nov | |
14 | Union NMS | 0 | 0 | 02 Dec | 04 May | |
15 | Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 09 Sep | 03 Mar | |
16 | Weiche II | 0 | 0 | 23 Mar | 30 Sep |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Hans-Peter-Storm-Stadion - Oldenburg in Holstein
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 3500
Information
- Type club male
- Names Oldenburger SV, Oldenburg
- Code OSV
- Area Germany
Active tournaments
Oldenburger SV on Football Today
Get all the necessary information about the Oldenburger SV team: live results, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.
Oldenburger SV match result
The next match is Oldenburg vs Heide and kicks-off at 17:00 on the Saturday 27 April 2024 as part of the the week 27 of Oberliga.
Oldenburg schedule & next match
Following Oldenburg vs Heide, the next match will be Union NMS vs Oldenburg on Saturday 04 May 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordesholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Dornbreite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Eckernförd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Eichede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Heide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Hohenwestedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Türkspor Kiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Lübeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Nordmark Sat. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Preußen 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | TSB Flensburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Todesfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Union NMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Weiche II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordesholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dornbreite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Eckernförd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Eichede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Heide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hohenwestedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Türkspor Kiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lübeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Nordmark Sat. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Preußen 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | TSB Flensburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Todesfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Union NMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Weiche II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordesholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dornbreite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Eckernförd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Eichede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Heide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hohenwestedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Türkspor Kiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lübeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Nordmark Sat. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Preußen 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | TSB Flensburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Todesfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Union NMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Weiche II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Squad unknown
No known transfer