fixtures
# | Team | Pts | P | Home | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordesholm | 0 | 0 | 13 Aug | 18 Nov | |
2 | Dornbreite | 0 | 0 | 24 Sep | 16 Mar | |
3 | Eckernförd | 0 | 0 | 10 Sep | 03 Mar | |
4 | Eichede | 0 | 0 | 28 Apr | 29 Oct | |
5 | Heide | 0 | 0 | 14 Apr | 14 Oct | |
6 | Hohenwestedt | 0 | 0 | 26 Nov | 02 Sep | |
7 | Türkspor Kiel | 0 | 0 | 12 May | 30 Jul | |
8 | Lübeck II | 0 | 0 | 24 Mar | 01 Oct | |
9 | Nordmark Sat. | 0 | 0 | 06 Aug | 18 May | |
10 | Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 12 Nov | 19 Aug | |
11 | Preußen 09 | 0 | 0 | 03 Dec | 04 May | |
12 | TSB Flensburg | 0 | 0 | 08 Oct | 06 Apr | |
13 | Todesfelde | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | Union NMS | 0 | 0 | 22 Oct | 20 Apr | |
15 | Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 27 Aug | 05 Nov | |
16 | Weiche II | 0 | 0 | 10 Mar | 16 Sep |
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 1500
- Type club male
- Names Todesfelde
- Code TDF
- Area Germany
Todesfelde on Football Today
Todesfelde match result
The next match is TSB Flensburg vs Todesfelde and kicks-off at 13:00 on the Saturday 06 April 2024 as part of the the week 24 of Oberliga.
Main players
The full squad is as follows:Goalkeepers: Fabian Landvoigt
Defenders: Johannes Willebrand, Florian Petzold, Peter Lennard Koth, Kai-Fabian Schulz, Luca Reimers, Christian Rave, Sören Gelbrecht and Yannick Chaumont
Midfielders: Joshua Frankenstein, Kevin Benner, Hendrik Wehde, Til Weidemann, Henrik Sirmais, Seyit Ibrahim Cicek, Luca Sixtus, Niklas Stehnck, Emanuel-Fernando Bento and Cedric Szymczak
Strikers: Rafael Krause, Dennis Studt, Morten Liebert, Marco Pajonk and Christian Jaacks
Todesfelde schedule & next match
Following TSB Flensburg vs Todesfelde, the next match will be Todesfelde vs Heide on Sunday 14 April 2024. The coach Sven Tramm will communicate its strategy and the game sheet a few minutes before the game.# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordesholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Dornbreite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Eckernförd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Eichede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Heide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Hohenwestedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Türkspor Kiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Lübeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Nordmark Sat. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Preußen 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | TSB Flensburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Todesfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Union NMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Weiche II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordesholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dornbreite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Eckernförd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Eichede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Heide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hohenwestedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Türkspor Kiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lübeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Nordmark Sat. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Preußen 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | TSB Flensburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Todesfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Union NMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Weiche II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordesholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dornbreite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Eckernförd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Eichede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Heide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hohenwestedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Türkspor Kiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lübeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Nordmark Sat. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Preußen 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | TSB Flensburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Todesfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Union NMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Weiche II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Squad size 24
- Average age 28.7
- Foreign players 0 (0%)