fixtures
06/04/24
Weiche II
Neumünster
# | Team | Pts | P | Home | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordesholm | 0 | 0 | 16 Mar | 23 Sep | |
2 | Dornbreite | 0 | 0 | 02 Dec | 04 May | |
3 | Eckernförd | 0 | 0 | 20 Apr | 22 Oct | |
4 | Eichede | 0 | 0 | 04 Nov | 27 Aug | |
5 | Heide | 0 | 0 | 18 Nov | 12 Aug | |
6 | Hohenwestedt | 0 | 0 | 14 Oct | 13 Apr | |
7 | Türkspor Kiel | 0 | 0 | 02 Mar | 10 Sep | |
8 | Lübeck II | 0 | 0 | 11 May | 30 Jul | |
9 | Nordmark Sat. | 0 | 0 | 28 Oct | 27 Apr | |
10 | Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 30 Sep | 23 Mar | |
11 | Preußen 09 | 0 | 0 | 02 Sep | 25 Nov | |
12 | TSB Flensburg | 0 | 0 | 05 Aug | 18 May | |
13 | Todesfelde | 0 | 0 | 16 Sep | 10 Mar | |
14 | Union NMS | 0 | 0 | 19 Aug | 11 Nov | |
15 | Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 06 Apr | 08 Oct | |
16 | Weiche II | 0 | 0 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Stadion Mürwiker Straße - Flensburg
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 12000
Information
- Type club male
- Names Weiche Flensburg II, Weiche II
- Code WFL
- Area Germany
Active tournaments
Weiche Flensburg II on Football Today
Get all the necessary information about the Weiche Flensburg II team: live results, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.
Weiche Flensburg II match result
The next match is Weiche II vs Neumünster and kicks-off at 12:30 on the Saturday 06 April 2024 as part of the the week 24 of Oberliga.
Weiche II schedule & next match
Following Weiche II vs Neumünster, the next match will be Hohenwestedt vs Weiche II on Saturday 13 April 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordesholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Dornbreite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Eckernförd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Eichede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Heide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Hohenwestedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Türkspor Kiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Lübeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Nordmark Sat. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Preußen 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | TSB Flensburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Todesfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Union NMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Weiche II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordesholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dornbreite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Eckernförd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Eichede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Heide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hohenwestedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Türkspor Kiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lübeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Nordmark Sat. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Preußen 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | TSB Flensburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Todesfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Union NMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Weiche II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordesholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dornbreite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Eckernförd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Eichede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Heide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hohenwestedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Türkspor Kiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Lübeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Nordmark Sat. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Oldenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Preußen 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | TSB Flensburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Todesfelde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Union NMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Weiche II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Squad unknown
No known transfer