Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Kropp | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | |
16 | Eckernförd | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
Last matches
29/02/20
Phönix Lübeck
6
Eckernförd
1
30/11/19
Oldenburg
5
Kropp
1
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match venue
Stadtwerke Arena - Eckernförde
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 2500
Match in live Eckernförd Kropp
- Date 05 April 2020 14:00
- Competition Oberliga
- Season 2019/2020
- Stage Schleswig-Holstein - week 25
- Code ECK-KRO
- Area Germany
- Home team Eckernförder SV
- Away team Kropp
FAQ
Where is the match Eckernförd Kropp?
The venue Stadtwerke Arena in Eckernförde is hosting the match
At what time is Eckernförd Kropp?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 05 April 2020. Kick-off at 14:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Schleswig-Holstein
Advanced standings
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phönix Lübeck | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 63 | 21 | 42 | |
2 | Todesfelde | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 51 | 21 | 30 | |
3 | TSB Flensburg | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 64 | 31 | 33 | |
4 | Weiche II | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 26 | 23 | |
5 | Eichede | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 44 | 29 | 15 | |
6 | Lübeck II | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 55 | 44 | 11 | |
7 | Oldenburg | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 62 | 53 | 9 | |
8 | Bordesholm | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 33 | 9 | |
9 | Preußen 09 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 37 | 43 | -6 | |
10 | Union NMS | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 46 | -14 | |
11 | Eutin | 21 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 29 | -1 | |
12 | Frisia | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 59 | -28 | |
13 | Husum | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 41 | 55 | -14 | |
14 | Türkspor Kiel | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 54 | -25 | |
15 | Kropp | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 52 | -35 | |
16 | Eckernförd | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 69 | -49 |
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phönix Lübeck | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 29 |
2 | Todesfelde | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 19 |
3 | TSB Flensburg | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 13 | 27 |
4 | Lübeck II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 14 |
5 | Weiche II | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 15 | 16 |
6 | Frisia | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
7 | Eichede | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 19 | 10 |
8 | Bordesholm | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
9 | Oldenburg | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 29 | 5 |
10 | Preußen 09 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
11 | Union NMS | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
12 | Eutin | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
13 | Türkspor Kiel | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
14 | Husum | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
15 | Kropp | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
16 | Eckernförd | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 37 | -25 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phönix Lübeck | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 14 | 13 |
2 | Todesfelde | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 11 |
3 | Eichede | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
4 | Weiche II | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 7 |
5 | Oldenburg | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 24 | 4 |
6 | Husum | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 31 | -2 |
7 | Bordesholm | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
8 | TSB Flensburg | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 6 |
9 | Eutin | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
10 | Preußen 09 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
11 | Lübeck II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
12 | Union NMS | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
13 | Türkspor Kiel | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
14 | Frisia | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 38 | -28 |
15 | Kropp | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
16 | Eckernförd | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 32 | -24 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
All matches
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
Last matches
All matches
29/02/20
Phönix Lübeck
6
Eckernförd
1
01/12/19
Eckernförd
1
Preußen 09
3
23/11/19
Union NMS
5
Eckernförd
1
10/11/19
Eichede
3
Eckernförd
0
03/11/19
Eckernförd
1
Eutin
3
30/11/19
Oldenburg
5
Kropp
1
23/11/19
Kropp
0
Todesfelde
1
16/11/19
Husum
2
Kropp
2
02/11/19
Kropp
0
Eichede
1
26/10/19
Phönix Lübeck
6
Kropp
0