Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Wattenscheid | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
20 | Westfalia | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Current form
W
W
L
D
D
L
L
D
L
W
Last matches
27/09/20
P. Münster II
0
Wattenscheid
1
27/09/20
Westfalia
1
Erndtebrück
2
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match venue
Lohrheidestadion - Bochum
- Year of construction: 1954
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 16233
- Average attendance: 745
- Maximum attendance: 2758
- Minimum attendance: 100
- % sold: 6
Match result Wattenscheid Westfalia
- Date 01 October 2020 18:00
- Competition Oberliga
- Season 2020/2021
- Stage Westfalen - week 6
- Code W09-WHN
- Area Germany
- Home team Wattenscheid 09
- Away team Westfalia Herne
FAQ
What is the result between Wattenscheid Westfalia?
Wattenscheid 09 won the match with a 3-1 score
Where is the match Wattenscheid Westfalia?
The venue Lohrheidestadion in Bochum is hosting the match
At what time is Wattenscheid Westfalia?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 01 October 2020. Kick-off at 18:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Westfalen
Advanced standings
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gütersloh | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Holzwickede | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 16 | |
3 | Rhynern | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 11 | |
4 | Sprockhövel | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 9 | |
5 | Aplerbeck | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 4 | |
6 | Kaan | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 20 | |
7 | Meinerzhagen | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 7 | |
8 | Vreden | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 6 | |
9 | Wattenscheid | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | |
10 | SF Siegen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | |
11 | P. Münster II | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 | |
12 | Ennepetal | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 4 | |
13 | Haltern | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 25 | -15 | |
14 | Erndtebrück | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 | |
15 | Paderborn II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -4 | |
16 | Schermbeck | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 | |
17 | Finnentrop / B | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 | |
18 | Rheine | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 28 | -14 | |
19 | Clarholz | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 | |
20 | Westfalia | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 20 | -15 | |
21 | Hammer | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
- Promotion
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaan | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 19 |
2 | Aplerbeck | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 3 |
3 | Wattenscheid | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
4 | Gütersloh | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
5 | SF Siegen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
6 | Holzwickede | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 |
7 | Vreden | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
8 | Sprockhövel | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
9 | Rhynern | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
10 | Ennepetal | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
11 | Finnentrop / B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
12 | P. Münster II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
13 | Erndtebrück | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14 | Haltern | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
15 | Paderborn II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
16 | Meinerzhagen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
17 | Rheine | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
18 | Schermbeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
19 | Westfalia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
20 | Hammer | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
21 | Clarholz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gütersloh | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
2 | Meinerzhagen | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
3 | Rhynern | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
4 | Sprockhövel | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
5 | Holzwickede | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
6 | Aplerbeck | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
7 | Clarholz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
8 | P. Münster II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9 | Vreden | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10 | Schermbeck | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
11 | Ennepetal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
12 | Kaan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
13 | Wattenscheid | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14 | SF Siegen | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15 | Haltern | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
16 | Rheine | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
17 | Paderborn II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
18 | Erndtebrück | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
19 | Finnentrop / B | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
20 | Westfalia | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
21 | Hammer | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
All matches
W
W
L
D
D
L
L
D
L
W
Last matches
All matches
27/09/20
P. Münster II
0
Wattenscheid
1
24/09/20
Wattenscheid
1
Finnentrop / B
0
20/09/20
Gütersloh
1
Wattenscheid
0
13/09/20
Wattenscheid
1
Kaan
1
06/09/20
Rhynern
2
Wattenscheid
2
27/09/20
Westfalia
1
Erndtebrück
2
24/09/20
P. Münster II
3
Westfalia
1
13/09/20
Finnentrop / B
0
Westfalia
0
06/09/20
Westfalia
1
Clarholz
3
25/08/20
Mengede
1
Westfalia
3