Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Luis Espina Domínguez main referee5.10.1
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 1000
Match result Cabecense Barrios
- Date 06 February 2022 11:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Group 10 - week 23
- Code CAB-LBR
- Area Spain
- Home team Cabecense
- Away team Los Barrios
What is the result between Cabecense Barrios?
Cabecense won the match with a 3-0 score
What are the official lineups for Cabecense Barrios?
Cabecense : Coached by Menudo, the lineup starts off in a 4-4-2 formation: Iván Casas, Francis, José Marí, Luis Domínguez, José Bucarat, José Carlos, Francisco García, Fran, Manu León, Luismi, Dani Guerrero
Los Barrios : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Mariano Marcos, is positioning themselves in a 4-3-3 : Pablo Rodríguez, B. Rodríguez, L. Olmos, Fernando López, Andrés, David García, Charly, K. Morán, Dani Moreno, Sergio González, Sergio Reina
Who is the referee of the match Cabecense Barrios ?
Luis Espina Domínguez is the referee for this match
Where is the match Cabecense Barrios?
The venue Estadio Municipal Carlos Marchena in Las Cabezas de San Juan is hosting the match
At what time is Cabecense Barrios?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 06 February 2022. Kick-off at 11:00
-
-
Iván Casas
-
Francis
-
José Marí
-
Luis Domínguez
-
José Bucarat
-
José Carlos
-
Francisco García
-
Fran
-
Manu León
-
Luismi
2
-
Dani Guerrero
-
Iván Casas
-
-
Pablo Rodríguez
-
B. Rodríguez
-
L. Olmos
-
Fernando López
-
Andrés
-
David García
-
Charly
-
K. Morán
-
Dani Moreno
-
Sergio González
-
Sergio Reina
-
Pablo Rodríguez
-
-
Menudo Coach
-
68'
-
80'
-
58'
-
80'
-
-
-
Mariano Marcos Coach
-
46'
-
73'
-
46'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 77 | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 57 | 20 | 37 | |
2 | Utrera | 67 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 59 | 26 | 33 | |
3 | Xerez | 62 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 50 | 24 | 26 | |
4 | Lucena | 60 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 45 | 25 | 20 | |
5 | Gerena | 58 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 53 | 31 | 22 | |
6 | Córdoba II | 58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 54 | 33 | 21 | |
7 | Puente Genil | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 41 | -5 | |
8 | Sevilla III | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 40 | 48 | -8 | |
9 | Ceuta II | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 39 | -13 | |
10 | Conil | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 49 | -19 | |
11 | Rota | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31 | 45 | -14 | |
12 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 37 | 49 | -12 | |
13 | Antoniano | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 35 | -6 | |
14 | Cartaya | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 30 | -4 | |
15 | Tomares | 31 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 46 | -19 | |
16 | Cabecense | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25 | 51 | -26 | |
17 | Barrios | 23 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 26 | 59 | -33 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 24 |
2 | Xerez | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 21 |
3 | Córdoba II | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 20 |
4 | Gerena | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 13 | 23 |
5 | Lucena | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 17 |
6 | Utrera | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 11 | 21 |
7 | Puente Genil | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
8 | Pozoblanco | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
9 | Conil | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 7 |
10 | Ceuta II | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
11 | Sevilla III | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 22 | 2 |
12 | Rota | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
13 | Tomares | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14 | Cartaya | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
15 | Antoniano | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
16 | Cabecense | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
17 | Barrios | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utrera | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 12 |
2 | Huelva | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
3 | Xerez | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 5 |
4 | Lucena | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
5 | Gerena | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
6 | Córdoba II | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 1 |
7 | Sevilla III | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
8 | Antoniano | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
9 | Puente Genil | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
10 | Ceuta II | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
11 | Cartaya | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
12 | Rota | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
13 | Tomares | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
14 | Conil | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
15 | Barrios | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 40 | -29 |
16 | Pozoblanco | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
17 | Cabecense | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 29 | -23 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huelva | 63 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 21 |
2 | Utrera | 56 | 32 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 23 |
3 | Xerez | 53 | 32 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
4 | Córdoba II | 52 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
5 | Lucena | 50 | 32 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Gerena | 46 | 32 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
7 | Puente Genil | 46 | 32 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
8 | Pozoblanco | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
9 | Ceuta II | 38 | 32 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10 | Sevilla III | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
11 | Cartaya | 37 | 32 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12 | Antoniano | 36 | 32 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
13 | Rota | 35 | 32 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
14 | Tomares | 30 | 32 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15 | Barrios | 27 | 32 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
16 | Cabecense | 25 | 32 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
17 | Conil | 22 | 32 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 26 | -18 |