Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BAK | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Stefan Herde main referee4.60.2
- Christopher Gaunitz assistant referee
- Jens Klemm assistant referee
- Year of construction: 1929
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 12000
- Average attendance: 573
- Maximum attendance: 3227
- % sold: 4
Match result BAK ZFC Meuselwitz
- Date 11 November 2018 12:30
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2018/2019
- Stage Nordost - week 16
- Match attendance 132
- Code BAK-ZFC
- Area Germany
- Home team BAK 07
- Away team ZFC Meuselwitz
What is the result between BAK ZFC Meuselwitz?
BAK 07 won the match with a 3-1 score
What are the official lineups for BAK ZFC Meuselwitz?
BAK 07 : Coached by E. Parlatan, the lineup starts off in a 6-3-1 formation: P. Kühn, M. Mlynikowski, Ö. Akyörük, O. Hofmann, L. Siemann, J. Koch, T. Oschmann, T. Deniz, F. Elezi, S. Kauter, Ş. Özcan
ZFC Meuselwitz : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by H. Weber, is positioning themselves in a 0-7-3 : C. Kroner, L. Bürger, H. Ernst, A. Dartsch, F. Raithel, S. Albert, H. Watahiki, F. Stenzel, N. Gianitsanis, R. Yajima, A. Trübenbach
Who is the referee of the match BAK ZFC Meuselwitz ?
Stefan Herde is the referee for this match
Where is the match BAK ZFC Meuselwitz?
The venue Poststadion in Berlin is hosting the match
At what time is BAK ZFC Meuselwitz?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 11 November 2018. Kick-off at 12:30
-
-
1
P. Kühn
-
5
M. Mlynikowski
-
17
Ö. Akyörük
-
14
O. Hofmann
-
18
L. Siemann
-
24
J. Koch
-
6
T. Oschmann
-
8
T. Deniz
-
23
F. Elezi
-
25
S. Kauter
-
7
Ş. Özcan
-
1
P. Kühn
-
-
33
C. Kroner
-
6
L. Bürger
-
5
H. Ernst
-
13
A. Dartsch
-
16
F. Raithel
-
19
S. Albert
-
15
H. Watahiki
-
22
F. Stenzel
-
26
N. Gianitsanis
-
14
R. Yajima
-
9
A. Trübenbach
-
33
C. Kroner
-
-
E. Parlatan Coach
-
79'
- Youssef Sakran #48 - Defender
-
58'
- D. Bittner #21 - Goalkeeper
- Enes Aydın #4 - Defender
- K. Bülbül #10 - Midfielder
-
61'
-
-
-
H. Weber Coach
- P. Grzega #24 - Defender
-
61'
- K. Andreopoulos #29 - Midfielder
-
61'
- C. Kroner #33 - Goalkeeper
- T. Pachulski #1 - Goalkeeper
-
46'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz | 77 | 34 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 82 | 36 | 46 | |
2 | BAK | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 64 | 36 | 28 | |
3 | Nordhausen | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 59 | 38 | 21 | |
4 | Hertha II | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 60 | 43 | 17 | |
5 | Erfurt | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 57 | 42 | 15 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51 | 41 | 10 | |
7 | Babelsberg | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 53 | 44 | 9 | |
8 | Halberstadt | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46 | 38 | 8 | |
9 | Auerbach | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 47 | 53 | -6 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52 | 55 | -3 | |
11 | Viktoria B | 43 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 50 | 38 | 12 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 38 | 61 | -23 | |
13 | Fürstenwalde | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 43 | 60 | -17 | |
14 | Altglienicke | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 54 | 59 | -5 | |
15 | Oberlausitz | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 40 | 64 | -24 | |
16 | Bischofswerda | 34 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 29 | 58 | -29 | |
17 | Rathenow | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 36 | 65 | -29 | |
18 | Budissa | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 21 | 51 | -30 |
- Promotion
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 11 | 31 |
2 | Nordhausen | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 15 | 23 |
3 | Hertha II | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 19 | 18 |
4 | BAK | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 15 |
5 | Viktoria B | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 13 | 20 |
6 | Erfurt | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 21 | 15 |
7 | Babelsberg | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 15 |
8 | Auerbach | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 7 |
9 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 24 | 7 |
10 | Halberstadt | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
11 | Lok Leipzig | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 12 |
12 | Oberlausitz | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 23 | 3 |
13 | BFC Dynamo | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
14 | Altglienicke | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 1 |
15 | Budissa | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
16 | Fürstenwalde | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
17 | Rathenow | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
18 | Bischofswerda | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz | 33 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 40 | 25 | 15 |
2 | BAK | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 13 |
3 | Nordhausen | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
5 | Erfurt | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
7 | Hertha II | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
8 | Fürstenwalde | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
9 | Altglienicke | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
10 | Halberstadt | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
11 | Bischofswerda | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
12 | Viktoria B | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
13 | Auerbach | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
14 | Babelsberg | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
16 | Oberlausitz | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
17 | Rathenow | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
18 | Budissa | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 35 | -28 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAK | 65 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
2 | Chemnitz | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 36 | 16 | 20 |
3 | Hertha II | 59 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 11 |
4 | Erfurt | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 8 |
5 | Nordhausen | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 8 |
6 | Viktoria B | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
7 | Babelsberg | 45 | 34 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
8 | Auerbach | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
10 | Oberlausitz | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
11 | Halberstadt | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
12 | Fürstenwalde | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 41 | 34 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
15 | Altglienicke | 39 | 34 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
16 | Rathenow | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
17 | Budissa | 30 | 34 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
18 | Bischofswerda | 29 | 34 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |