Leioa

Leioa

Spain
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Estadio Sarriena
Estadio Sarriena - Leioa
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 3500
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Leioa
  • Code LEI
  • Area Spain
Active tournaments

Leioa on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Leioa team: live results, lineups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Tercera Division.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Ibón Barandiarán García, Iker Martínez Alonso and Iker Monreal Uriarte

Defenders: Ander Blanco Gimón, Haritz Ortuzar Mariño, Mikel López Fernández, Mikel Juaristi Ariznabarreta, Alvaro Díaz Peña, Ander Artabe Sánchez, Iker de Eguino Mendívil and Jon Galarza Lete

Midfielders: Mikel Gamiz Etxaniz, Eneko Castro Vegas, Sergio García Salmón, Alex Pérez Garitano, Gorka Estrada Cámara, Iker Montes Arroyo, Andoni Pérez Álvarez, Anartz Rementería Bilbao and Mathias Senghor

Strikers: David Hernández Chávarri, Eneko Ruiz-Olalla Diego, Erik Polanco Gómez, Arkaitz Urrutia Aguirre, Aritz Pascual Díez, Luis Manuel Villa López and Galder Dwomoh Lombas

No data
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ondarroa Ondarroa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Basconia Basconia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Beasain Beasain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Deusto Deusto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Durango Durango 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leioa Leioa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Padura Padura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pasaia Pasaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Portugalete Portugalete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 San Ignacio San Ignacio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Touring Touring 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Urduliz Urduliz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vitoria Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ondarroa Ondarroa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Basconia Basconia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Beasain Beasain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Deusto Deusto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Durango Durango 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leioa Leioa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Padura Padura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pasaia Pasaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Portugalete Portugalete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 San Ignacio San Ignacio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Touring Touring 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Urduliz Urduliz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vitoria Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ondarroa Ondarroa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Basconia Basconia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Beasain Beasain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Deusto Deusto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Durango Durango 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leioa Leioa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Padura Padura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pasaia Pasaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Portugalete Portugalete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 San Ignacio San Ignacio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Touring Touring 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Urduliz Urduliz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vitoria Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Tercera Division
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad