Baunatal

Baunatal

Germany
Venue
Parkstadion
Parkstadion - Baunatal
  • Year of construction: 1979
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 12000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Baunatal
  • Code BAU
  • Area Germany

Baunatal on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Baunatal club: live matches, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2022/2023 season of Oberliga.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Benedict Saul, Max Annemüller and Pascal Bielert

Defenders: Berke Durak, Niklas Künzel, Mario Wolf, Maximilian Blahout, Florian Heussner, Daniel Borghardt, Patrick Krengel and Janik Szczygiel

Midfielders: Laurin Unzicker, Okan Gul, Fatih Üstün, Nico Möller, Dino Kardovic, Jonas Springer and Torben Ludwig

Strikers: André Schmitt, Manuel Pforr, Thomas Müller, Nico Schrader and Sinan Üstün

No data
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Baunatal Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eddersheim Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eintracht F II Eintracht F II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Erlensee Erlensee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Gießen Gießen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fernwald Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hanau Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Neuhof Neuhof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RW Hadamar RW Hadamar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Steinbach Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Flockenbach Flockenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Griesheim Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Baunatal Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eddersheim Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eintracht F II Eintracht F II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Erlensee Erlensee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Gießen Gießen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fernwald Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hanau Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Neuhof Neuhof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RW Hadamar RW Hadamar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Steinbach Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Flockenbach Flockenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Griesheim Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Baunatal Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eddersheim Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eintracht F II Eintracht F II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Erlensee Erlensee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Gießen Gießen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fernwald Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hanau Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Neuhof Neuhof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RW Hadamar RW Hadamar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Steinbach Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Flockenbach Flockenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Griesheim Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
No known transfer